-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

USATF National Junior Olympic Championships

Club, Unattached

Official Sat, Dec 10, 2016 Dec 10, 2016Veteran's Park


Mens 4,000 Meters 13-14


1.14Colin Peattie12:19.3414 Los Gatos A
2.14Robert Cozean12:22.5401 Litchfield Track
3.14Edwin Gomez12:39.8210 Border United
4.14Zane Jackson12:41.4704 Mt. Pleasant Track
5.14Ben Myers12:42.8207 Carmel Distance Project A
6.14Tyriq Granillo12:46.0615 Pacific Coast Shock Waves
7.14Ben McKenna12:46.4215 South Orange County Wildcat
8.14Raul Chavez12:47.4615 Pacific Coast Shock Waves
9.14Drew Roberts12:47.5613 Bowerman Track A
10.14Erik Le Roux12:47.6210 Landsharks Running
11.14Jonas Bears12:53.4213 Spokane Mercury Athletic
12.14Luke Combs12:53.9207 Team Eagles
13.14Gabriel Rosado12:55.0514 Los Gatos A
14.14Sean Kay12:55.2601 02-Unattached
15.14Ethan Vargas12:56.0908 20-Unattached
16.14Noah Ward12:56.9004 Mt. Pleasant Track
17.14Jackson Carlile12:56.9707 Northside Saints
18.14Christopher Pearson12:57.3714 Peninsula Flyers
19.14Alexander Rafferty12:57.4910 NX Level Track
20.14Caleb Zimmerman12:58.7205 Boro Running Club
21.14Azaan Dawson13:00.0701 New Haven Age Group
22.14David DeChamplain13:00.2904 45-Unattached
23.14Evan Franco13:00.7014 Los Gatos A
24.14Oliver Pilon13:00.8410 Sol Running Club
25.14Michael Patterson13:01.9704 Great Strides
26.14Rishi Sharma13:03.6802 Shore Athletic
27.14Jay Toomey III13:04.4303 Fit 180 Athletics A
28.14Spencer Carpenter13:04.9207 Westview Indiana XC Club
29.14Ethan Carpenter13:07.7101 NC Surge - Advanced Running
30.14Landon Hendrickson13:08.1209 22-Unattached
31.14Isaiah Billingsley13:08.3512 26-Unattached
32.14Michael Moon13:11.3607 Carmel Distance Project A
33.14Jack Bennett13:11.6413 Bowerman Track A
34.14Brayden Harris13:12.0902 Juniata Valley Striders
35.14Johnathon Simmons13:15.1811 American Fork XC Club
36.14Brian Armijo13:16.0810 Sol Running Club
37.14Henry Murphy13:16.9910 Boulder Mountain Warriors
38.14William Kenney13:17.0801 02-Unattached
39.14Tyler Chambers13:17.3401 Sentinel Striders A
40.14Creed Thompson13:18.1211 American Fork XC Club
41.9Mateo Barreto13:18.1303 12-Unattached
42.14Andres Leon13:20.1815 Valley United Track Club A
43.14John Schuler13:21.2213 Bowerman Track A
44.14Bryce Granillo13:21.3615 Pacific Coast Shock Waves
45.14Brady Griebel13:21.4508 40-Unattached
46.14Douglas Carson13:22.5604 Mt. Pleasant Track
47.14Justin Peck13:22.8613 Sun City
48.14Evan Villano13:23.4613 Emerald Valley Track
49.14Remington Carpenter13:23.5207 Westview Indiana XC Club
50.14Leonardo Valencia13:23.9915 So Cal Roadrunners
51.14Max Warrick13:24.1112 South Austin Steel
52.14Jacob Lockman13:24.2513 Sun City
53.14Alexander Maxwell13:24.6601 Sentinel Striders A
54.14Alex Mainvielle13:24.9215 Pacific Coast Shock Waves
55.14Andrew Moenster13:24.9310 Parker Panthers
56.14Gavin Czarnecki13:24.9608 20-Unattached
57.14Riley Shepherd13:25.2001 Green Mountain Athletic Ass
58.14Ashton Burnett13:25.4801 Sentinel Striders A
59.14Matthew Russell13:25.9215 Valley United Track Club A
60.14Justin Hickey13:26.4210 Gravity
61.14Will Heenan13:27.3301 New Hampshire Tracksters
62.14Luke Futey13:28.4210 Cougar Track Club
63.14Jacob Ye13:29.2210 Border United
64.14Noah Walker13:29.8603 CoolKidsRun
65.14Wyatt Wingard13:30.4312 26-Unattached
66.14John McLoughlin13:30.9701 Sentinel Striders A
67.14Dillon Beach13:32.3308 29-Unattached
68.14James Gastineau13:32.5907 Carmel Distance Project A
69.14Zachary Zawatski13:33.7002 Shore Athletic
70.14Joeben Jacobs13:34.1301 Nashua Pal Striders
71.14Blake Gallardo13:34.3315 Valley United Track Club A
72.14Paul Balletto13:35.0701 Nashua Pal Striders
73.14Ryan Maynard13:35.1905 Team Kentucky Elite
74.14Ricardo Sainz-Lopez Jr13:35.4015 Pacific Coast Shock Waves
75.14Andrew Alden13:36.5607 Carmel Distance Project A
76.14Martin Chavez13:36.7812 26-Unattached
77.14Andrew Jones13:37.1204 Lanier Running
78.14Jacob Kodrick13:37.3107 Northside Saints
79.14Jared Laverty13:38.0010 El Paso Flames
80.14Caleb Lopez13:38.6512 43-Unattached
81.14Daniel Munoz13:38.7504 Mt. Pleasant Track
82.14Connor Hayes13:39.7705 41-Unattached
83.14Nick Geier13:40.4603 10-Unattached
84.14Sullivan Shelton13:41.1304 Marietta Track Club
85.14Adam Nicholason13:42.2504 Great Strides
86.14Caleb Gartner13:43.2501 Falmouth Track
87.14Xavier Seals13:43.3402 Aerators Running Revolution
88.14Antonio Diaz13:43.7815 So Cal Roadrunners
89.14Jack Casey13:43.8701 NC Surge - Advanced Running
90.14William Gay13:44.0103 12-Unattached
91.14Zachary Jones13:44.2208 402 XC and Track
92.14Brandon Palacios13:44.3615 Lightning Youth Running Clu
93.14Jakob Knox13:44.6413 Central Oregon Running Klub
94.14Brayden Kearns13:44.7801 Nashua Pal Striders
95.14Travis Gibson13:44.8612 Track Houston Youth Track
96.14Kevin Agnew13:45.7305 17-Unattached
97.14Bryce Tondryk13:46.2615 49-Unattached
98.14Hayden Marshall13:46.5304 Alpha Crush Running A
99.14Angel Medrano13:47.6115 So Cal Roadrunners
100.14Ethan Dych13:48.4305 Team Kentucky Elite
101.14Stathi Davis13:48.5013 Bowerman Track A
102.14Jonathan Manara13:48.6915 Equalizers Track
103.14Byron Nice13:48.8013 McMinnville Track
104.14Jesse Golden13:49.4807 IC Running Club
105.14Jack Murphy13:50.2405 Team Kentucky Elite
106.14Murphy Smith13:50.4503 Fit 180 Athletics A
107.14Ajay Mallya13:51.1314 Los Gatos A
108.14NAthan Bowman13:51.4614 Woodside Wildebeests
109.14Stephen Walsh13:51.8601 Sentinel Striders A
110.14Carson Archie13:51.9604 Mt. Pleasant Track
111.14Ethan Selph13:52.5904 45-Unattached
112.14Connor Chen13:52.6214 38-Unattached
113.14Joseph Sortor13:53.1513 Central Oregon Running Klub
114.14Kasey Turner13:53.4802 Pacer Track
115.14Justin Gutkowski13:53.5501 Sentinel Striders A
116.14Nathan Pontious13:53.7410 Kokopelli Racing Team
117.14Seth Miu13:54.0914 Castro Valley Track
118.14Brennan Foody13:54.3615 South Orange County Wildcat
118.14Will Hanak13:54.3605 Team Kentucky Elite
120.14River Jannette13:54.5705 19-Unattached
121.14Robert Carew Jr13:54.9501 Falmouth Track
122.14Jeffery Rogers13:55.4013 Bowerman Track B
123.14Alex Miller13:55.5815 So Cal Roadrunners
124.14Bradley Walton13:55.6702 07-Unattached
125.14Ethan Hosang13:56.2813 Central Oregon Running Klub
126.14Bingham Hudson13:56.4407 Carmel Distance Project A
127.14Justin Hoban13:56.8415 San Diego Waves Xtc
128.14Brendan Johnson13:56.9801 NC Surge - Advanced Running
129.14Lachlan Bishop13:57.5401 Sentinel Striders A
130.14Lucas Bekele13:57.5504 Alpha Crush Running A
131.14Robert Johnson13:57.6503 Fairfax Police Youth (Fpyc)
132.14Anders Beil13:58.6313 Bowerman Track A
133.14Adin Dibble13:58.6414 Foothill Gold
134.14Jack Strang13:58.8813 Central Oregon Running Klub
135.14Trevor Benson13:59.2015 So Cal Roadrunners
136.14Luke Pelland13:59.5604 Alpha Crush Running A
137.14Randy Espinoza13:59.9010 Go the Distance
138.14Clayton Franco14:00.2714 Foothill Gold
139.14Alonso Gonzales Villagran14:00.4714 Peninsula Flyers
140.14Andrew De Arellano14:00.4904 Mt. Pleasant Track
141.14Andrew Thompson14:00.9003 Sandhills Track
142.13-14Juan Palma14:00.9314 Fast Track Lamont
143.14Robert Diaz14:00.9615 So Cal Roadrunners
144.14Ryan Slaney14:01.2701 NC Surge - Advanced Running
145.14Nitin Subramanian14:01.6414 Los Gatos A
146.14William Anderson14:02.0807 Carmel Distance Project A
147.14Davin Thompson14:02.1211 American Fork XC Club
148.14Robert Oryall14:02.4614 Los Gatos A
149.14Justin Neubeck14:02.9515 Mustang Running Club
150.14Luke Canon14:03.0910 32-Unattached
151.14Jesse Del Carmen14:03.2215 Lightning Youth Running Clu
152.15-16Christopher Garretson14:03.6801 03-Unattached
153.14Jonathan Fragua14:03.7910 Sol Running Club
154.14Owen Urtel14:04.0207 Carmel Distance Project B
155.14Logan Bell14:04.0708 20-Unattached
156.13-14Gerardo Moreno14:04.6514 Fast Track Lamont
157.14Andrew Anderson14:04.8007 Northside Saints
158.14Roger Matthews III14:04.9202 WolfPack Track Club
159.14Ryan Jolley14:04.9711 American Fork XC Club
160.14Ryan Flaherty14:05.3710 Landsharks Running
161.14Max Davis14:06.0410 Team Run Flagstaff
162.14Seth White14:06.4004 Great Strides
163.14Tait Ellingson14:06.4504 45-Unattached
164.14Colin Chapman14:07.5604 Great Strides
165.14Simon Stubbert14:07.9214 Thunder Hawks
166.14Carter Spaulding14:08.1307 Carmel Distance Project A
167.14Logan Cole14:08.2707 Northside Saints
168.14Benjamin Palisca14:09.1103 12-Unattached
169.14Sean O'Keefe14:09.3601 Nashua Pal Striders
170.14Christopher Keefe14:09.5101 Granite State Flash
171.14Owen Fleischer14:09.9101 Granite State Flash
172.14Luke Horne14:10.1213 Bowerman Track A
173.14Caelin Tredoux14:10.1710 Landsharks Running
174.14Lance Anderson14:10.2810 Kokopelli Racing Team
175.14Sebastien Drege14:10.3014 Los Gatos B
176.14Phillip Jefferson14:10.7715 Pacific Coast Shock Waves
177.14Brett Shea14:11.6602 Gloucester County Running C
178.14Lucas Chaney14:13.2014 Castro Valley Track
179.14Benjamin Geil14:13.4414 Los Gatos A
180.14Braden Dance14:13.6713 North Idaho Track & Field
181.14Aaron Kaplan14:13.9901 NC Surge - Advanced Running
182.14Owen Molis14:14.4801 NC Surge - Advanced Running
183.14Calvin Capelle14:15.1715 South Orange County Wildcat
184.14Ian Gadberry14:15.1807 16-Unattached
185.14William McGlynn14:15.1902 Westfield Area Y Flyers
186.14Daniel Longo14:15.9014 Woodside Wildebeests
187.14Dominic Hostetler14:16.0607 Westview Indiana XC Club
188.14Zackary Childers14:16.2415 Valley United Track Club A
189.14Bradley St Laurent14:16.5501 New Hampshire Tracksters
190.14Greg Garner14:17.2403 Bethesda Track
191.14Owen Thorndike14:17.4703 Cape Fear Flyers
192.14Kyle Spector14:17.5002 Shore Athletic
193.14Paul Stamm14:17.8107 16-Unattached
194.14Antonio Burkhart14:17.8702 Pacer Track
195.14Maximus Sing14:17.9313 Federal Way Track
196.14Martin Miller14:18.0207 Westview Indiana XC Club
197.14Lukas Haug14:18.0910 Boulder Mountain Warriors
198.14Adrian Miller14:18.3407 Westview Indiana XC Club
199.14Hunter Garrido14:18.7610 Soles On Fire
200.14Gavin Summers14:18.9713 Bowerman Track A
201.14Benjamin Conlin14:19.0110 Kokopelli Racing Team
202.14Mark Richter14:19.0204 Mt. Pleasant Track
203.14Collin Kilgore14:19.0904 Lanier Running
204.14Zeid Hussain14:19.1415 Equalizers Track
205.14Zachary Magoon14:19.5801 Sentinel Striders A
206.14James Cole IV14:20.1316 09-Unattached
207.14Colby Sandoval14:20.4912 47-Unattached
208.14Anders Cote14:20.5910 Boulder Mountain Warriors
209.14Zachary Walker14:21.4603 10-Unattached
210.14Owen Rogers14:21.9711 54-Unattached
211.14Cole Kimmel14:21.9907 Body in Training
212.14Matthew Del Sesto14:22.0601 Sentinel Striders B
213.14Anas Bensaoud14:22.1902 Gloucester County Running C
214.14Drake Byron14:22.7003 Carolina Allstars Track & F
215.14Carson McCue14:22.7510 Boulder Mountain Warriors
216.14Dario Stadler14:23.4115 Pomerado Falcons
217.14Chase Barajas14:24.0103 Fit 180 Athletics A
218.14Nicholas Schramm14:24.8307 Body in Training
219.14Eashver Elango14:25.2413 Speed Unlimited
220.14Payton Oliver14:25.2707 Westview Indiana XC Club
221.14Ryan Schumacher14:25.6513 Bowerman Track A
222.14Alex Hamilton14:25.6707 Northside Saints
223.14Jameson Karmell14:25.9613 Federal Way Track
224.14Hogan Boyle14:27.1910 Norco Elite Racing
225.14Nathan Hess14:27.7311 American Fork XC Club
226.14Drew Miller14:27.9407 Northside Saints
227.14Joseph Lowther14:28.1603 Fit 180 Athletics A
228.14Andrew Alderman14:28.2307 Team Eagles
229.14Jasper Fuhs14:28.6213 Issaquah Parks & Rec Glider
230.14James Gaughan14:29.1002 Shore Athletic
231.14Thomas McDonnell14:29.1215 33-Unattached
232.14Samuel Lanham14:29.1405 41-Unattached
233.14Trenton Johnson14:29.2611 YMCA Team Idaho
234.14Cameron Swenson14:30.1111 YMCA Team Idaho
235.14Cameron Lee14:30.2110 Sol Running Club
236.14William Walsh14:30.6803 Fit 180 Athletics A
237.14Sebastian Malave14:31.1303 Fairfax Police Youth (Fpyc)
238.14Eion Daley14:31.2614 Los Gatos A
238.14Anthony Adams14:31.2607 Hoosier Track Club
240.14Krystopher Durham14:31.9903 Fit 180 Athletics A
241.14Devon Beckles14:32.7412 Family Point Speed
242.14Joshua Schuld14:32.7815 Equalizers Track
243.14Carson Mann14:33.2003 Fit 180 Athletics B
244.14Grayson Lucas14:33.6103 Fit 180 Athletics B
245.14Ethan Lam14:33.8415 Equalizers Track
246.14Bradley Lawrence14:34.1407 Team Eagles
247.14Matthew Bogdan14:34.3802 Shore Athletic
248.14Victor Bouret14:34.5302 Lakeland Jr Track & Field L
249.14Micah Copeland14:34.7309 Ejc Track
250.14Anthony Naprawa14:35.7214 Mount Diablo Heat
251.14Connor Baty14:36.1210 Kokopelli Racing Team
252.14Cameron Watson14:36.2504 45-Unattached
253.14Jackson Pasheilich14:37.2907 Carmel Distance Project B
254.14Ethan Maione14:38.0701 Sentinel Striders B
255.14Brock Adams14:39.0915 Pacific Coast Shock Waves
256.14Jack Moochler14:39.3402 Auburn Pulsars
257.14Ethan Wesley14:39.4815 Valley United Track Club A
258.14James Connolly14:39.7310 Boulder Mountain Warriors
259.14Zachary Lang14:39.9915 Pacific Coast Shock Waves
260.14Anthony Smith14:41.1113 Speed Unlimited
261.14Nathan Seybert14:41.1301 Sentinel Striders B
262.14Nicholas Serrano14:41.3615 Valley United Track Club A
263.14Jesse Kesling14:41.5115 Valley United Track Club A
264.14Mitchell Cobb14:42.1507 Team Eagles
265.14Gram Russell14:42.2704 Alpha Crush Running A
266.14Christopher Magill Jr14:42.3901 Sentinel Striders B
267.14Nathaniel Brim14:42.4810 Landsharks Running
268.14Kade Christensen14:42.5008 Iowa Speed Track & Field Cl
269.14Cooper Bocko14:43.7304 Great Strides
270.14Gavin Boutwell14:44.5403 Fit 180 Athletics B
271.14Matthew Marzilli14:46.2103 10-Unattached
272.14Henry Dennen14:46.2701 NC Surge - Advanced Running
273.14Ryan Miller14:46.2807 Westview Indiana XC Club
274.14Gerrit Moyar14:46.3003 Richmond Track & Field
275.14Isaac Durbin14:46.3305 Fca Track Club
276.14Peyton Fairchild14:46.3505 Team Kentucky Elite
277.14Eric Espinal14:46.7912 Arlington Classics Elite
278.14Eli Hoppenfeld14:47.0504 Alpha Crush Running A
279.14Kaden Pack14:47.3811 American Fork XC Club
280.14Jonah Skipper14:47.7004 Great Strides
281.14Lance Robinson14:47.9904 Lanier Running
282.14James Moody II14:48.1209 Triple Threat Racing
283.14Jackson Keefer14:48.4914 Peninsula Flyers
284.14Alex Brown14:48.9607 Carmel Distance Project A
285.14Jonathan Robbins14:49.1212 25-Unattached
286.14John Hetzel14:49.4103 Fit 180 Athletics A
287.14Sam Hatfield14:49.7513 Central Oregon Running Klub
288.13-14Octavio Marquez14:50.1314 Fast Track Lamont
289.14Rey Andres Laureano14:50.2015 Valley United Track Club A
290.14Grant Lehman14:50.2803 Fit 180 Athletics B
291.14Matthew Brown14:50.8104 Hart Beat
292.14Gavin Saacke14:51.3212 Katy Express Track Club
293.14Josiah Cole14:51.5710 Landsharks Running
294.14Asa Froese14:51.8012 Arlington Classics Elite
295.14Nico Grilli14:52.0102 Gloucester County Running C
296.14Kyle Ernandes14:52.3703 12-Unattached
297.14Ryan Stein14:53.2203 Fit 180 Athletics B
298.14Connor Linville14:53.5405 41-Unattached
299.14Kyle Murray14:54.4001 Sentinel Striders B
300.14Calvin Richey14:54.6814 Mount Diablo Heat
301.14Henry Lesser14:54.8904 Great Strides
302.14Owen Bloom14:55.0413 Issaquah Parks & Rec Glider
303.14John Thompson14:55.5905 17-Unattached
304.14Kyle Drinkut14:55.7407 Team Eagles
305.14Aryan Lalwani14:56.4407 Tigers From The Prairie
306.14Steven Shadell14:56.6615 South Orange County Wildcat
307.14Max Eisenman14:56.7502 Shore Athletic
308.14Jacob Beaulieu14:57.3201 Sentinel Striders B
309.14Jack Shade14:58.0704 Lassiter Junior Cross Count
310.14Keegan Burr14:58.3503 Fit 180 Athletics B
311.14Luke Crossley14:59.0111 34-Unattached
312.14Ryan Rodriguez15:00.1404 Lassiter Junior Cross Count
313.14Dylan Burns15:01.3004 Alpha Crush Running B
314.14Rory Rodriguez15:01.5805 Boro Running Club
315.14Joey DiSalvo15:01.6301 NC Surge - Advanced Running
316.14Alexis Maldonado15:02.1110 Border United
317.14Parker Westbrook15:02.2103 Triangle Champions Track
318.14Andrew Harris15:02.3001 Nashua Pal Striders
319.14Ben Lumaye15:02.6610 Kokopelli Racing Team
320.14Austin Smith15:03.3510 Landsharks Running
321.14Giancarlo Perez15:03.4313 Sun City
322.14Nicholas O'Brien-Pifer15:03.7303 Fit 180 Athletics A
323.14Carter Burcham15:04.1403 Richmond Track & Field
324.14Evan McShane15:05.4112 43-Unattached
325.13-14Rafael Jijon15:07.2914 Fast Track Lamont
326.14Austin Runne15:07.3403 Richmond Track & Field
327.14Elliot Purvis15:07.6304 Lanier Running
328.14Jack Pereira15:07.7801 Sentinel Striders B
329.14Aidan Alexander15:09.6913 Bowerman Track B
330.14Ethan Bentley15:10.0202 Aerators Running Revolution
331.14Thomas Fridrich15:10.5403 Fit 180 Athletics B
332.14William Kreidler15:10.9814 Woodside Wildebeests
333.14Connor Mack15:11.0803 Fit 180 Athletics B
334.14Tucker Snow15:11.1603 12-Unattached
335.14Lyle Donovan15:11.6704 Alpha Crush Running A
336.14Billy Moonan15:12.3004 Alpha Crush Running B
337.14Jacob Beene15:12.3407 Body in Training
338.14Andrew Bonner15:12.5604 45-Unattached
339.13-14Sam Leslie15:12.7206 Capitol Track Club
340.14Mason Clinger15:14.3805 Grand Rapids Track Club/GR
341.14Nathaniel Martinez-Crook15:15.6210 Sol Running Club
342.14Noah Shepherd15:15.6302 Juniata Valley Striders
343.14Cooper Pack15:15.8211 American Fork XC Club
344.14Taylor Skalon15:15.9807 Team Eagles
345.14Cole Lewis15:16.9103 Richmond Track & Field
346.14Riley Keller15:17.0807 Team Eagles
347.14Landon Swift15:17.0907 Body in Training
348.14Andrew Cupp15:17.7907 Westview Indiana XC Club
349.14Devon Brodmyer15:17.9204 Lassiter Junior Cross Count
350.14Jordan Wood15:18.2204 Lanier Running
351.14Michael Barch Jr15:19.0105 Boro Running Club
352.14Garrett Laverty15:19.6901 Sentinel Striders B
353.14Matthew Sawyer15:19.9204 Mt. Pleasant Track
354.14Connor Whittington15:20.3413 Bowerman Track B
355.14Luke Shinneman15:20.4107 Body in Training
356.14Logan Schaunaman15:20.7512 Katy Express Track Club
357.14Maximus Melner15:21.0313 Central Oregon Running Klub
358.14Bryson Canton15:21.9808 Iowa Speed Track & Field Cl
359.14Matthew Strong15:23.5903 Fairfax Police Youth (Fpyc)
360.14Zeller Moore15:23.6004 Lassiter Junior Cross Count
361.14Andrew Esteverena15:24.4014 Woodside Wildebeests
362.14Noah Mcmurtrey15:24.6109 Triple Threat Racing
363.14Jacob LaShure15:24.8307 Team Eagles
364.14Zachary Brill15:25.5102 08-Unattached
365.14Paul Ranney15:27.7915 San Diego Waves Xtc
366.14Justin Groff15:30.6807 Body in Training
367.14Caleb Boutelle15:31.7710 Kokopelli Racing Team
368.14Ethan Voth15:33.9010 Landsharks Running
369.14Richard Ng15:35.4915 Equalizers Track
370.14Evan David15:37.8012 Track Houston Youth Track
371.14Tristian Vela15:39.2612 43-Unattached
372.14Brandon Metivier15:39.8401 Nashua Pal Striders
373.14Calum Davidson15:40.9012 Arlington Classics Elite
374.14Jackson Thacker15:41.1411 American Fork XC Club
375.14Cody Buffalo-Jones15:44.4311 YMCA Team Idaho
376.14Ethan Hite15:45.3212 26-Unattached
377.14Hunter Haynes15:46.1612 San Antonio Swift Track Clu
378.14Mark Martin15:46.1704 Great Strides
379.14Carson Sansenbach15:47.9608 Iowa Speed Track & Field Cl
380.14Daniel O'Brien15:50.1101 Nashua Pal Striders
381.14Connor Handley15:51.0802 Aerators Running Revolution
382.14Jacob Rutledge15:51.1306 15-Unattached
383.14Finnegan Twete15:55.2210 Kokopelli Racing Team
384.14Kamal Jalal15:58.0612 Family Point Speed
385.14Carson Gentil16:00.3212 Family Point Speed
386.14Anthony Breglio16:00.5410 Kokopelli Racing Team
387.14Chris Shipton16:01.1311 YMCA Team Idaho
388.14Luke Wilkins16:06.1002 Aerators Running Revolution
389.14Zach Atkinson16:06.5403 Richmond Track & Field
390.14Anthony Gregorski16:07.6705 Boro Running Club
391.14Nolan LaRocca16:07.8002 Aerators Running Revolution
392.14Samuel Anderson16:11.6213 Sun City
393.14Gavin Keeney16:13.0508 Iowa Speed Track & Field Cl
394.14Brennan Pieper16:14.4710 Landsharks Running
395.14Benjamin Thall16:15.7114 Woodside Wildebeests
396.14Noah Liddell16:15.8512 Northwest Flyers Track
397.14Sean Harris16:17.8703 Fairfax Police Youth (Fpyc)
398.14David Gross16:18.0103 Bethesda Track
399.14Ethan Welch16:18.1106 15-Unattached
400.14Miles Donaldson16:19.9510 Boulder Mountain Warriors
401.14Zachary Daum16:21.0212 Northwest Flyers Track
402.14William Nizzo16:21.6906 Most Blessed Sacrament Cros
403.14Thomas McLean16:21.9205 41-Unattached
404.14Ethan Keeney16:23.8308 Iowa Speed Track & Field Cl
405.14Matt Hornung16:24.1315 So Cal Roadrunners
406.14Michael Shugarman16:27.0115 Equalizers Track
407.12Michael Robbins16:28.3812 25-Unattached
408.14Nolan Carroll16:31.6704 Lassiter Junior Cross Count
409.14Austin Jamias16:45.7614 Woodside Wildebeests
410.13-14Diego Ortiz16:46.5614 Fast Track Lamont
411.14Samuel Hess16:46.6111 YMCA Team Idaho
412.14Carson Schneider16:49.4112 Arlington Classics Elite
413.14Lucas Montoya16:49.6610 Sol Running Club
414.14Grant McClinton16:51.9706 Most Blessed Sacrament Cros
415.14Liam Wilkins16:57.6702 Aerators Running Revolution
416.14Elliot Bjorkman16:58.9812 Katy Express Track Club
417.14Michael Marvin17:19.2616 09-Unattached
418.14DeMario Shorten Jr17:27.0112 Arlington Classics Elite
419.-Aiden Miller17:32.0202 07-Unattached
420.14Mason Brock17:39.1104 Lassiter Junior Cross Count
421.14Finn Ash17:47.4104 Alpha Crush Running A
422.14Levi Call17:48.3807 Body in Training
423.14Tommy Bonniville17:51.9503 Richmond Track & Field
424.14Trevor Jess17:56.1610 Border United
425.13-14Tyler Harless17:59.9505 Team Kentucky Elite
426.14Bailey Salmon18:03.5016 09-Unattached
427.14Nathan Keith18:09.6004 Lassiter Junior Cross Count
428.13-14Victor Manuel Soto18:55.2414 Fast Track Lamont
429.14Joshua Whorton20:06.0016 The Thunderbolts Track Club
430.14Steven Taylor II20:59.1912 Track Houston Youth Track