in partnership with
Connersville
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Alex Orihuela
16:08.7
PR
IN
Richmond
Sep 16
Golden Bear CC Invitational
2.
11
Bradyn Hatton
16:12.2
PR
IN
East Central
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville
3.
12
Kaden Young
16:23.9
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Sep 9
Jac-Cen-Del Invitational
4.
17
11
Greyson Farmer
16:39.2
PR
IN
Richmond
Sep 30
North Central Conference Championship
5.
11
Xavier Ogle
16:41.3
PR
IN
Richmond
Sep 16
Golden Bear CC Invitational
6.
11
Jacob Chapman
16:51.8
IN
Batesville
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville
7.
12
Logan Smith
16:53.2
PR
IN
Northeastern
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville
8.
10
Adam Dennis
16:57.8
PR
IN
Oldenburg Academy
Sep 16
South Dearborn Invitational
9.
17
12
Kyle Sheard
17:08.7
PR
IN
Centerville
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville
10.
12
Ethan Miller
17:16.6
PR
IN
Richmond
Sep 30
North Central Conference Championship
11.
9
Tanner Paddock
17:22.2
PR
IN
Union County
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville
12.
11
Santiago Schutte
17:22.7
PR
IN
Oldenburg Academy
Sep 16
South Dearborn Invitational
12
Nolan Drake
17:22.7
IN
Northeastern
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
14.
11
Isaac Trossman
17:24.9
IN
Batesville
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
15.
10
Lucas Chamness
17:32.1
PR
IN
Northeastern
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
16.
11
Nathan Carmichael
17:32.7
PR
IN
Tri
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville
17.
11
Hunter Parmerlee
17:38.7
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
18.
17
12
Harrison Callaway
17:42.3
IN
New Castle
Sep 2
Marion Invitational
19.
10
Bryce Tinkle
17:44.0
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville
20.
16
10
Cannon Clark
17:44.1
PR
IN
Batesville
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
9
Cale Newton
17:44.1
PR
IN
Richmond
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville
22.
17
12
Logan Hicks
17:52.3
IN
East Central
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville
23.
18
12
Charles (Charlie) S...
17:54.8
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 16
South Dearborn Invitational
24.
11
Gavin Hicks
17:58.1
PR
IN
East Central
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
25.
12
Brody Puckett
18:00.0
PR
IN
Cambridge City Lincoln
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
26.
11
Deev Ranka
18:06.9
PR
IN
Batesville
Sep 16
FlashRock Invitational
27.
12
Eli Loichinger
18:07.4
IN
Batesville
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
28.
15
10
Logan Jacobs
18:08.8
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 16
South Dearborn Invitational
29.
10
Ethan Rahschulte
18:10.0
PR
IN
Batesville
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
30.
12
Bryston McFarland
18:19.3
IN
Northeastern
Sep 16
FlashRock Invitational
31.
10
Jaden Basler
18:21.1
PR
IN
Batesville
Sep 9
Ben Davis Invitational
32.
10
Axle Pflum
18:21.4
PR
IN
Connersville
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
33.
9
Clay Johnson
18:29.0
PR
IN
Centerville
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville
34.
11
Isaac Schelle
18:30.3
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
35.
10
Cash Myers
18:32.9
IN
Batesville
Sep 16
FlashRock Invitational
36.
12
Benjamin Adams
18:34.2
PR
IN
Batesville
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
37.
16
10
Julian Bowden
18:41.2
PR
IN
Richmond
Sep 16
Golden Bear CC Invitational
14
9
Jackson Boyce
18:41.2
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
39.
11
Wyatt Jacobs
18:45.4
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Aug 26
Rushville Classic Invitational
40.
10
Tate Chasteen
18:49.4
IN
Centerville
Sep 30
Winchester Invite
41.
10
Carter Leduc
18:51.4
PR
IN
New Castle
Sep 16
Golden Bear CC Invitational
42.
10
Arthur Struewing
18:51.6
IN
Connersville
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
43.
9
Vincent Keck
18:55.4
PR
IN
East Central
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
44.
11
Tyler Allison
18:55.5
IN
East Central
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
45.
18
11
Dustin King
19:00.9
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 16
South Dearborn Invitational
46.
11
Paxton Harris
19:03.3
IN
Batesville
Sep 9
Ben Davis Invitational
47.
12
Jack Ferrell
19:04.2
PR
IN
Richmond
Sep 30
North Central Conference Championship
48.
9
Bryce Cordova
19:04.8
PR
IN
Richmond
Sep 9
Wildcat Classic
49.
10
Braydon Sanders
19:06.0
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Sep 9
Jac-Cen-Del Invitational
50.
10
Grayson Hawkins
19:07.7
IN
Centerville
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
51.
10
Elijah Blankenship
19:08.1
PR
IN
New Castle
Sep 23
Hoosier Heritage Conference Championships
9
Trevin Crosby
19:08.1
PR
IN
Richmond
Sep 30
North Central Conference Championship
53.
17
12
Luke Williams
19:11.3
IN
Cambridge City Lincoln
Sep 12
Union County Invitational
10
Kendrick Herr
19:11.3
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
55.
15
10
Kyle Jacobs
19:11.9
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 16
South Dearborn Invitational
56.
11
Levi Morgan
19:21.4
PR
IN
Centerville
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
57.
9
Carson Hartwell
19:22.4
PR
IN
Oldenburg Academy
Sep 16
South Dearborn Invitational
11
Max Cabrera
19:22.4
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
59.
12
Carson Giesting
19:23.9
IN
Connersville
Sep 16
FlashRock Invitational
60.
12
Ethan Newton
19:26.0
IN
Richmond
Aug 19
Richmond Hare and Hound Invitational
61.
10
Abram Jarvis
19:27.6
PR
IN
Centerville
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
62.
11
Brock Creech
19:30.6
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Sep 9
Jac-Cen-Del Invitational
63.
10
Spencer Mummert
19:32.2
PR
IN
Tri
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
64.
12
Noah Schenk
19:35.1
PR
IN
Oldenburg Academy
Sep 16
South Dearborn Invitational
65.
9
Hazard Houghton
19:38.5
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Sep 23
Tour de Sewer
66.
9
Hunter Bales
19:42.2
PR
IN
Connersville
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
67.
11
Jacob Branson
19:48.4
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 16
South Dearborn Invitational
68.
9
Abe Hiltz
19:50.1
PR
IN
East Central
Sep 28
Greensburg Invitational
69.
11
Dalton Justice
19:52.7
IN
Northeastern
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
70.
11
Samuel Dusek
19:55.2
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Sep 9
Jac-Cen-Del Invitational
71.
11
Jayden Cornett
19:57.9
PR
IN
Centerville
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
72.
10
Hayden Pruitt
19:58.1
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Sep 9
Jac-Cen-Del Invitational
73.
11
Dominick Werner
19:58.9
IN
East Central
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
74.
11
Luke Cottrell
19:59.8
IN
Cambridge City Lincoln
Sep 16
Centerville Bulldog Invitational
75.
12
Devin Martin
20:03.6
PR
IN
Franklin County
Sep 16
South Dearborn Invitational
76.
11
Preston Mathews
20:04.7
IN
Centerville
Sep 30
Winchester Invite
77.
10
Austin Retter
20:10.3
PR
IN
Richmond
Sep 30
North Central Conference Championship
78.
9
Jayden Parker
20:11.0
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Sep 27
Burris Invite
79.
12
Cullen Tippin
20:11.7
IN
East Central
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
80.
9
Wally Peralta
20:13.7
PR
IN
Oldenburg Academy
Sep 23
Hauser Heritage Days Invitational
81.
11
Tanner Ash
20:13.8
PR
IN
Rushville Consolidated
Sep 16
South Dearborn Invitational
82.
11
Cory Nash
20:16.8
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Sep 9
Jac-Cen-Del Invitational
83.
10
Brandt Benjamin
20:19.9
PR
IN
Northeastern
Sep 16
FlashRock Invitational
84.
16
10
Jordan Cook
20:23.1
PR
IN
New Castle
Sep 16
Golden Bear CC Invitational
85.
10
Nicolas Markward
20:23.9
PR
IN
Northeastern
Oct 7
Tri-Eastern Conference Championship
86.
9
Juston Dietz
20:25.9
PR
IN
Oldenburg Academy
Sep 23
Hauser Heritage Days Invitational
87.
9
Brady Newton
20:27.0
PR
IN
Richmond
Sep 30
North Central Conference Championship
88.
10
Jacob Scudder
20:27.2
PR
IN
East Central
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
89.
12
Braydon Click
20:31.6
PR
IN
Centerville
Sep 30
Winchester Invite
90.
14
9
Drennan Terrell
20:37.4
PR
IN
New Castle
Sep 2
Marion Invitational
91.
12
Owen Griffin
20:38.5
PR
IN
Richmond
Sep 30
North Central Conference Championship
92.
9
Robert Sullivan
20:38.7
PR
IN
Hagerstown
Sep 27
Burris Invite
93.
10
Landon Raver
20:43.3
PR
IN
Batesville
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
94.
10
Orion Houghton
20:44.7
IN
Hagerstown
Aug 19
Jeremy Wright Invitational-Southwestern Jr/Sr...
95.
11
Aiden Palmer
20:48.7
PR
IN
East Central
Oct 7
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Champions...
96.
10
Colton Bos
20:50.8
PR
IN
Tri
Sep 16
New Prairie Invitational
97.
9
Jonah Cornett
20:51.7
PR
IN
Centerville
Sep 16
Centerville Bulldog Invitational
98.
11
Zachary Kiracofe
20:55.3
PR
IN
Northeastern
Sep 23
Connersville Spartan Invitational
99.
18
12
Owen Darwish
20:56.3
PR
IN
Franklin County
Sep 23
Connersville Spartan Invitational
100.
10
Brayden Proctor
20:56.9
PR
IN
East Central
Sep 16
FlashRock Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.