in partnership with
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Eli Zuppa
15:23.5
PR
FL
Northeast
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
2.
12
Nikolas Forbes
15:30.1
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
3.
12
Avery Reynolds
16:23.7
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
4.
11
Angelo Cavalleri
16:39.5
PR
FL
East Lake
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
5.
12
Lawrence Budo
16:53.4
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
6.
11
Logan Thornton
16:54.6
PR
FL
Palm Harbor University
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
7.
11
John Cappelli
16:54.9
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
8.
11
Reyna Trejo-Cerrobl...
16:57.0
PR
FL
Countryside Senior
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
9.
12
Rhett Turner
17:01.0
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
10.
12
Adam Foster
17:12.3
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
11.
10
Brody Waltz
17:14.1
PR
FL
Palm Harbor University
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
12.
12
Mitchell Gregory
17:16.2
PR
FL
Countryside Senior
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
13.
12
Grant Wilson
17:26.3
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Nov 9
FHSAA 3A Region 3
14.
10
Caedmon Higgins
17:31.7
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
15.
10
Abner Neumann
17:32.8
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
9
Spencer Mehltretter
17:32.8
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Nov 9
FHSAA 3A Region 3
17.
11
Charlies Eggiman
17:33.7
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Sep 29
FSU XC Invitational
18.
12
James Morrow
17:48.8
PR
FL
Lakewood
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
19.
10
Sean Feller
17:59.6
PR
FL
Northeast
Nov 9
FHSAA 3A Region 3
20.
10
Josh Warren
18:06.7
PR
FL
Palm Harbor University
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
21.
11
Micah Snare
18:10.5
FL
East Lake
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
22.
11
Brian Gregoire
18:14.5
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Nov 9
FHSAA 3A Region 3
23.
12
Brayden Andringa
18:16.6
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
24.
9
Ari Pope
18:17.1
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
25.
12
Jack Penn
18:18.7
FL
Palm Harbor University
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
26.
12
Lugino Sirabella
18:24.9
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
27.
12
Caiden Schuller
18:27.4
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Nov 17
FHSAA Cross Country State Finals
28.
9
Amri Santana 9
18:40.5
PR
FL
Palm Harbor University
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
29.
12
Jayln Bethune
18:42.3
PR
FL
Lakewood
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
30.
9
Rylan Garcia
18:44.1
PR
FL
Northeast
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
31.
9
Mark Keleny
18:50.1
PR
FL
Palm Harbor University
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
32.
11
Jack Helms
18:54.6
PR
FL
Boca Ciega
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
33.
11
Aidan Williams
18:59.2
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Aug 25
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
34.
12
Neils Witjes
19:03.8
PR
FL
East Lake
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
35.
11
Jake Popkowski
19:07.2
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Aug 25
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
36.
11
Chase Patterson
19:08.5
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
37.
12
Joshua Pu
19:12.5
FL
Largo
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
38.
12
Luke Faykus
19:17.8
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
39.
9
Mattew Hood
19:17.9
PR
FL
Palm Harbor University
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
40.
10
Bruno Collins
19:21.7
PR
FL
East Lake
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
41.
12
Zarif Ahmed
19:28.1
PR
FL
Largo
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
42.
10
Byron Phillips
19:31.5
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Oct 21
Clearwater Central Catholic XC Invitational
43.
10
Jackson Dailey
19:34.5
PR
FL
Northeast
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
44.
12
Russell Needham
19:36.4
PR
FL
Northeast
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
45.
10
Landan Roessler
19:42.6
PR
FL
Dunedin
Nov 2
FHSAA 2A District 5
46.
-
Finnegan Cox
19:45.3
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
47.
12
Marquis Bonnet
19:46.0
PR
FL
Northeast
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
48.
12
Trevor Miller
19:46.6
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
49.
11
Rian Dejesus Ortiz
19:47.7
PR
FL
Boca Ciega
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
50.
12
Jesus Rosales
19:48.0
FL
Boca Ciega
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
51.
12
Diego Ortiz
19:51.5
FL
Northeast
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
52.
10
Patrick Wallace
19:53.0
PR
FL
East Lake
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
53.
10
Nicholas Sandy
19:54.7
PR
FL
Countryside Senior
Nov 9
FHSAA 3A Region 3
54.
9
Caleb Voigt
19:56.4
PR
FL
Palm Harbor University
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
55.
11
Brandon White
19:58.7
PR
FL
Pinellas Park Senior
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
9
Theodore Houk
19:58.7
PR
FL
East Lake
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
57.
11
Koen Rittenhouse
19:59.1
PR
FL
Countryside Senior
Nov 9
FHSAA 3A Region 3
58.
12
Nicholas Jacobs
20:02.0
FL
East Lake
Sep 2
Florida Horse Park Invitational
59.
10
Kurt Razon
20:07.8
PR
FL
Palm Harbor University
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
60.
9
Truman Houk
20:08.3
PR
FL
East Lake
Oct 21
Clearwater Central Catholic XC Invitational
61.
10
William Kent
20:16.0
PR
FL
Palm Harbor University
Oct 21
Clearwater Central Catholic XC Invitational
62.
12
Griffin Franzese
20:30.6
PR
FL
Dixie Hollins
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
63.
10
Jacob McLaughlin
20:36.2
PR
FL
Dixie Hollins
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
64.
11
Seren McNulty
20:36.8
FL
Lakewood
Nov 2
FHSAA 2A District 5
65.
11
Brayton Ross
20:38.6
FL
Dunedin
Oct 21
Clearwater Central Catholic XC Invitational
66.
10
Adam Rau
20:40.1
PR
FL
Northeast
Nov 9
FHSAA 3A Region 3
67.
9
Jeffery Tanner Turl...
20:40.4
PR
FL
Dunedin
Nov 2
FHSAA 2A District 5
68.
9
Michael Bredemeier
20:40.7
PR
FL
Dunedin
Nov 2
FHSAA 2A District 5
69.
12
Andy Nguyen
20:41.2
FL
Largo
Aug 26
Dunedin Falcon Invitational
70.
9
Joseph Meyers
20:41.8
PR
FL
Largo
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
71.
12
Max Savage
20:43.5
PR
FL
Gibbs
Nov 2
FHSAA 2A District 5
72.
12
Jayden Edwards
20:45.4
PR
FL
Gibbs
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
73.
12
Kellan Andry
20:48.9
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
74.
11
Cade Shapiro
20:49.9
PR
FL
Lakewood
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
75.
12
Kit Cohen
20:50.4
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
76.
9
Suren Cocco
20:51.4
PR
FL
Dunedin
Nov 2
FHSAA 2A District 5
77.
9
JohnEdward Newsom
20:59.9
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
78.
10
Aedan Stein
21:00.5
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Oct 21
Clearwater Central Catholic XC Invitational
79.
12
Eli Richard
21:07.2
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
80.
9
Tanner Lively
21:09.3
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
81.
10
Leo Cevera
21:15.0
PR
FL
Northeast
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
11
Josiah Walker
21:15.0
PR
FL
Boca Ciega
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
83.
9
Luke Warfield
21:18.3
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Oct 21
Clearwater Central Catholic XC Invitational
84.
10
Ryan Harper
21:18.7
PR
FL
Northeast
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
85.
-
Aiden Mosall
21:20.8
PR
FL
St Petersburg
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
86.
9
Phillip Cunningham
21:23.5
PR
FL
Dunedin
Nov 2
FHSAA 2A District 5
87.
11
Jonathan McBrayer
21:27.9
PR
FL
Dunedin
Aug 26
Dunedin Falcon Invitational
88.
12
Matthew Nothnagel
21:29.0
PR
FL
East Lake
Sep 30
Land O' Lakes Gator Keppel Invitational
89.
11
Donovan Niles
21:35.1
PR
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Oct 21
Clearwater Central Catholic XC Invitational
90.
11
Jalen Long
21:41.4
PR
FL
Lakewood
Oct 19
St. Pete City Championships
91.
12
Linus Watson
21:41.8
PR
FL
Clearwater
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
92.
10
Ryan Lin
21:42.0
PR
FL
Largo
Oct 31
FHSAA 4A District 3
93.
12
Manav Hudka
21:43.9
FL
Osceola Fundamental
Oct 21
Clearwater Central Catholic XC Invitational
94.
-
Brayden Smith
21:46.1
PR
FL
Clearwater
Oct 30
FHSAA 3A District 5
95.
10
Jahmari Muqueed
21:47.8
PR
FL
Dunedin
Nov 2
FHSAA 2A District 5
96.
9
Ryan Wright
21:55.1
PR
FL
Palm Harbor University
Oct 21
Clearwater Central Catholic XC Invitational
97.
12
David Newton
21:58.2
FL
Largo
Aug 26
Dunedin Falcon Invitational
98.
10
Michael Turley
22:00.6
PR
FL
Dunedin
Nov 2
FHSAA 2A District 5
99.
11
Will Breckinridge
22:02.2
PR
FL
East Lake
Oct 21
Clearwater Central Catholic XC Invitational
100.
11
MJ Spence
22:02.4
FL
East Lake
Oct 21
Clearwater Central Catholic XC Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.