in partnership with
1
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Alex Dickenson
16:43.0
PR
VA
North Cross
Oct 14
MileStat.com XC Invitational 2023
2.
17
11
Arauny Reyes
17:26.9
AR
Green Forest
Oct 23
3A-1 District Meet
3.
9
Kayden DenHerder
17:33.6
PR
AR
West Fork
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
4.
11
Cooper Spurlock
17:49.1
AR
Greenland
Oct 9
Prairie Grove Tigers Invitational
5.
12
Joseph Duenas
18:12.0
PR
AR
Green Forest
Oct 23
3A-1 District Meet
12
Collin Orvin
18:12.0
PR
AR
Greenland
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
7.
10
Cody Silge
18:12.2
PR
AR
West Fork
Oct 14
Van Buren Classic
8.
16
11
James Walton
18:20.7
PR
VA
Nov 25
Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional Cham...
9.
17
11
Asa Moody
18:25.1
PR
VA
Nov 25
Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional Cham...
10.
9
Henry DenHerder
18:30.8
PR
AR
West Fork
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
11.
9
Robbie Preston
18:32.3
PR
AR
West Fork
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
12.
16
10
Jackson Hepding
18:35.1
PR
VA
Nov 25
Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional Cham...
13.
12
Jackson Blansett
18:38.5
AR
West Fork
Sep 2
Shiloh Saints Invitational
14.
11
Cannon Spurlock
18:38.9
AR
Greenland
Oct 9
Prairie Grove Tigers Invitational
15.
12
Sergio Martinez
18:50.7
PR
AR
Green Forest
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
16.
12
Hayden Green
19:08.2
PR
AR
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
Sep 5
TAKE FLIGHT - Night Invitational
17.
12
Aleksandr Stinchcom...
19:20.2
PR
AR
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
Oct 23
3A-1 District Meet
18.
11
Quenton Powers
19:27.8
PR
AR
West Fork
Oct 14
Van Buren Classic
19.
12
Mason Rheay
19:38.3
PR
AR
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
20.
-
Mason Kelso
19:49.1
PR
AR
Greenland
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
21.
12
Alex Alvarez
19:53.9
AR
Green Forest
Oct 23
3A-1 District Meet
22.
11
Erick Alvarez
19:56.4
PR
AR
West Fork
Oct 14
Van Buren Classic
23.
9
Alex Lemus
20:21.5
PR
AR
Green Forest
Oct 23
3A-1 District Meet
24.
9
Joey Lirette
20:36.0
PR
AR
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
25.
10
Elijah Jones
20:40.6
PR
AR
Greenland
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
26.
12
Chris Alvarado
20:49.0
AR
Green Forest
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
27.
11
Lawrence Busteed
20:53.7
AR
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
Oct 23
3A-1 District Meet
28.
10
Jasper Mendonca
20:58.7
PR
AR
Greenland
Sep 5
TAKE FLIGHT - Night Invitational
29.
11
Erbin Mendoza
20:59.3
PR
AR
Green Forest
Sep 2
Shiloh Saints Invitational
30.
9
Antony Serrano
21:13.5
PR
AR
Green Forest
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
31.
11
Dylan Swagerty
21:15.8
AR
West Fork
Oct 14
Van Buren Classic
32.
11
Ryan Layes
21:23.1
AR
Elkins
Oct 23
3A-1 District Meet
33.
11
Joey Combs
22:33.1
PR
AR
Elkins
Oct 9
Prairie Grove Tigers Invitational
34.
12
Brett West
22:35.0
PR
AR
Elkins
Oct 9
Prairie Grove Tigers Invitational
35.
12
Anderson McDaniel
23:55.3
AR
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
36.
10
Ammon Rownak
24:02.5
PR
AR
Elkins
Oct 9
Prairie Grove Tigers Invitational
37.
12
Evan Laird
24:38.7
PR
AR
Elkins
Oct 23
3A-1 District Meet
38.
9
Joshua Bailey
24:49.0
PR
AR
Elkins
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
39.
12
Wyatt Ellis
25:02.1
AR
Elkins
Oct 16
Huntsville Eagles Invitational
40.
10
Isaac Flores
25:06.0
PR
AR
Green Forest
Sep 5
TAKE FLIGHT - Night Invitational
41.
10
Alex Lopez
25:57.8
PR
AR
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
Sep 9
Elkins Invitational
42.
9
Chase Redlarczyk
27:03.6
PR
AR
West Fork
Nov 3
AIA Arkansas State XC Championship
43.
-
Alex Boydstun
27:18.3
PR
AR
Greenland
Sep 5
TAKE FLIGHT - Night Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.