in partnership with
Portage Trail - Metro
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Owen Roberts
16:28.3
OH
Mogadore Field
Nov 6
OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
2.
12
Blake Johnson
16:37.9
PR
OH
Mogadore Field
Nov 6
OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
3.
12
Joe Simonetti
16:41.0
PR
OH
Mogadore Field
Nov 6
OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
4.
11
Tyson Denison
16:45.9
OH
Coventry
Nov 6
OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
5.
10
Peyton Carney
16:59.2
OH
Springfield (Akron)
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
6.
12
Ezra Turner
17:20.6
PR
OH
Roosevelt
Sep 11
Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invite
7.
11
Ammon Hottensmith
17:21.1
OH
Mogadore Field
Nov 6
OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
8.
10
Ryan Ehrler
17:28.6
OH
Norton
Oct 23
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - GlenOak
9.
10
Jack Starzyk
17:29.6
PR
OH
Roosevelt
Sep 11
Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invite
10.
10
Sean Silk
17:36.4
OH
Mogadore Field
Nov 6
OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
11.
12
Aidan Rich
18:03.3
OH
Mogadore Field
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
12.
12
William Jones
18:04.5
PR
OH
Springfield (Akron)
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
13.
9
Xander Glass
18:22.1
OH
Springfield (Akron)
Sep 11
Tiffin HS XC Carnival
14.
12
George Hennigan
18:27.2
OH
Springfield (Akron)
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
15.
10
Carter Little
18:29.6
OH
Mogadore Field
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
16.
9
Parker Shutty
18:31.1
OH
Mogadore Field
Sep 25
Malone Invitational
17.
10
Bryce Denison
18:31.8
OH
Coventry
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
18.
10
Josh Delaney
18:37.5
OH
Crestwood
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
19.
10
Logan Gasper
18:45.0
OH
Springfield (Akron)
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
20.
11
Gideon Kaine
18:49.1
OH
Roosevelt
Oct 23
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - GlenOak
21.
9
Augie Schweickert
18:52.3
OH
Crestwood
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
22.
12
Gavin Davis
19:08.5
OH
Coventry
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
23.
9
Sam Lininger
19:16.8
OH
Springfield (Akron)
Sep 25
Malone Invitational
24.
10
Jackson Hunger
19:18.3
OH
Coventry
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
25.
12
Luke Jenkins
19:18.4
PR
OH
Roosevelt
Sep 11
Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invite
26.
10
Billy Silk
19:19.0
OH
Mogadore Field
Sep 25
Malone Invitational
27.
9
Kevin Vechery
19:20.2
OH
Crestwood
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
28.
12
Jake Soyars
19:20.7
PR
OH
Roosevelt
Sep 4
Ashley White Invitational
29.
12
Robert Greenwood
19:30.0
PR
OH
Crestwood
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
30.
9
Lucus Pollard
19:37.8
OH
Mogadore Field
Sep 4
Ashley White Invitational
31.
10
Grayson Sandwald
19:42.2
OH
Crestwood
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
32.
9
Will Goff
19:53.9
PR
OH
Norton
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
33.
10
Beau Harper
19:59.4
OH
Coventry
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
34.
10
Drake Rennaker
20:03.2
OH
Crestwood
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
35.
12
Zackary Myers
20:18.6
OH
Ravenna
Sep 11
East Palestine Rotary Invitational
36.
12
Jai Xie
20:22.1
PR
OH
Coventry
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
37.
11
Duncan Bryk
20:26.4
PR
OH
Roosevelt
Oct 23
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - GlenOak
38.
12
Davis Moore
20:26.8
OH
Norton
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
39.
9
Isaac Czaplicki
20:31.2
PR
OH
Mogadore Field
Sep 11
Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invite
40.
10
Logan Virag
20:39.2
OH
Coventry
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
41.
10
Michael Fergus
20:47.6
OH
Crestwood
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
42.
11
Rowen Smith
20:52.4
OH
Mogadore Field
Sep 25
Malone Invitational
43.
11
Logan Pollard
20:53.1
OH
Mogadore Field
Sep 4
Ashley White Invitational
44.
10
Ben Lalonde
20:56.5
OH
Norton
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
45.
9
Jay Souza
20:58.1
OH
Springfield (Akron)
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
46.
11
Domynik Dilley
21:10.6
OH
Mogadore Field
Sep 25
Malone Invitational
47.
12
Kyle Schmidt
21:20.5
OH
Roosevelt
Sep 11
Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invite
48.
11
Jimmy Hornyak
21:32.2
PR
OH
Norton
Oct 23
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - GlenOak
49.
9
Ethan Bruner
21:47.5
OH
Roosevelt
Sep 11
Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invite
50.
10
Jayden Oakes
21:50.7
OH
Coventry
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
51.
11
Joseph Sands
21:54.8
OH
Coventry
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
52.
12
Ethan Puhalsky
21:58.1
OH
Norton
Sep 11
Bruce Lerch Invitational
53.
10
Henry Judge
22:06.4
OH
Norton
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
54.
9
Alex Simms
22:07.6
OH
Roosevelt
Sep 11
Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invite
55.
11
Evan Osborne
22:15.7
PR
OH
Norton
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
56.
9
Cadyn Wurm
23:10.9
OH
Crestwood
Oct 9
Maplewood Legends XC Meet
57.
-
J J
23:54.1
PR
OH
Springfield (Akron)
Sep 1
East Canton Invitational
58.
9
Jason Grimmitt
23:55.9
OH
Norton
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
59.
12
Matthew Bradford
24:35.1
OH
Norton
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
60.
11
J.j. Bechtel
24:36.2
OH
Springfield (Akron)
Sep 11
Tiffin HS XC Carnival
61.
10
Lukas King
24:44.6
PR
OH
Coventry
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
62.
11
Ben Rainone
25:12.3
PR
OH
Ravenna
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
63.
10
Skyler Deboyd
25:16.6
OH
Coventry
Oct 9
Tuslaw Invitational
64.
11
Corey Cole
26:02.2
PR
OH
Ravenna
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
65.
11
Tyler McCullough
26:03.5
PR
OH
Ravenna
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
66.
9
Jack Toepfer
28:18.1
OH
Roosevelt
Sep 11
Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invite
67.
9
Chris Esterak
28:32.1
OH
Coventry
Sep 18
Boardman Spartan Invitational
68.
9
Gino Morales
28:57.2
OH
Mogadore Field
Sep 25
Malone Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.