in partnership with
All-American Blue
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Ricky Marsico
17:14.3
PR
OH
Girard
Oct 9
Maplewood Legends XC Meet
2.
12
Colin Fairfield
17:52.5
PR
OH
Girard
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
3.
12
Nevin Miller
17:55.7
PR
OH
Girard
Sep 28
Trumbull County Championships
4.
11
Kaden Paniagua
18:57.7
PR
OH
Champion
Sep 11
Ray Sweeney Invitational
5.
12
Bryson Harris
19:29.5
PR
OH
LaBrae
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
6.
10
Solomon Williams
19:34.5
OH
Brookfield
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
7.
11
Keith Smith
19:54.0
PR
OH
LaBrae
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
8.
11
Micah Nolan
20:12.6
OH
Champion
Sep 28
Trumbull County Championships
9.
11
Chris Plott
20:27.4
OH
Champion
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
10.
10
Dylan Malandro
20:33.3
OH
Girard
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
11.
10
Tyler Morris
20:55.4
OH
Newton Falls
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
12.
11
Keaton Byrant
21:09.3
OH
Girard
Sep 28
Trumbull County Championships
13.
12
Samuel Blauser
21:17.4
PR
OH
Liberty
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - GlenOak
14.
9
Jayden Edington
21:41.6
OH
Girard
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
15.
10
Gabriel Clare
21:56.2
OH
Girard
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - GlenOak
16.
10
Braden Davenport
22:02.1
OH
Champion
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
17.
9
Nicholas Nicholas
22:27.7
OH
LaBrae
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
18.
11
Jack Batson
22:34.1
OH
Girard
Sep 28
Trumbull County Championships
19.
9
Zachary Waffler
23:23.7
OH
LaBrae
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
20.
11
Baylor Sampson
23:28.5
OH
LaBrae
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
21.
11
Sam Plyler
23:57.4
PR
OH
Brookfield
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
22.
12
Anthony Piganelli
24:04.0
OH
Girard
Sep 11
East Palestine Rotary Invitational
23.
9
Mason Graybill
24:14.7
OH
Brookfield
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
24.
9
Blaine Prout
24:30.9
OH
Newton Falls
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
25.
9
Chaise Henderson
25:16.4
PR
OH
Girard
Sep 11
East Palestine Rotary Invitational
26.
12
Chris Keaton
25:54.0
PR
OH
Girard
Sep 28
Trumbull County Championships
27.
9
James Price
25:56.3
OH
LaBrae
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
28.
11
Nathan Crank
25:57.4
OH
Girard
Sep 28
Trumbull County Championships
29.
11
Billy McAnany
26:09.0
OH
Brookfield
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
30.
10
Uriah Pinchot
26:28.3
PR
OH
Brookfield
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
31.
11
Cameron Neely
26:42.2
OH
Brookfield
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
32.
10
Roman Strohm
26:52.7
OH
Champion
Oct 23
OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
33.
11
Martin Baird
27:24.6
PR
OH
Newton Falls
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
34.
11
Logan Butcher-Riley
28:43.6
OH
LaBrae
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
35.
10
Ryan Atkinson
28:46.1
OH
Brookfield
Oct 23
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Madison
36.
9
Nolan Lamoreaux
29:16.4
OH
Girard
Sep 28
Trumbull County Championships
37.
11
Krish Patel
31:50.0
OH
LaBrae
Sep 28
Trumbull County Championships
38.
10
Aiden Hadi
32:32.0
OH
Girard
Sep 11
East Palestine Rotary Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.