in partnership with
Cedar Springs Invite Preview
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
16
11
Nathan Jenkins
16:16.8
MI
Grandville Calvin Christian
Oct 2
2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
2.
11
Austin O'brien
16:29.4
PR
MI
GR Kenowa Hills
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
3.
12
Dan Kehoe
16:34.7
PR
MI
Grandville Calvin Christian
Sep 1
Saranac Invitational
4.
12
Logan Manion
16:36.5
PR
MI
Grandville Calvin Christian
Nov 6
MHSAA LP D3 Finals
5.
11
Espen Wood
16:44.8
MI
Cedar Springs
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
6.
11
Andrew Hardy
16:46.5
PR
MI
Stanton Central Montcalm
Oct 12
Saranac Color Run
7.
12
Ramon Moreno
16:48.1
PR
MI
Wyoming Kelloggsville
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Allendale
8.
10
Hudson Kemperman
16:53.0
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
9.
18
12
Mitchell Goerge
16:55.8
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
10.
11
Ryan Kamp
17:02.4
PR
MI
GR Northview
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
11.
11
Ben Wertz
17:03.9
PR
MI
Grandville Calvin Christian
Sep 1
Saranac Invitational
12.
12
Gabe White
17:07.2
PR
MI
Cedar Springs
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
13.
16
10
Maxwell McCarty
17:07.4
MI
Belding
Sep 3
Oiler Invite
14.
11
Devin Weaver
17:13.7
MI
Wayland Union
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Portage Central
15.
10
Graham Coston
17:14.7
MI
Stanton Central Montcalm
Nov 6
MHSAA LP D3 Finals
16.
12
Carter Moleski
17:20.0
PR
MI
Cedar Springs
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
17.
12
Joe Schellenberg
17:26.1
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
18.
9
Spencer Porter
17:26.8
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
19.
11
Travis Koon
17:27.6
MI
Wayland Union
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
20.
10
Pranit Koppolu
17:30.9
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
21.
10
Henry Oudbier
17:33.9
PR
MI
Wayland Union
Oct 19
OK Gold Conference Meet
22.
9
Dylan Pallett
17:35.3
MI
Wayland Union
Oct 9
Allegan Invitational
23.
12
Gerrit VandenBosch
17:40.6
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 2
2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
24.
10
Isaac Dyer
17:41.0
MI
Wayland Union
Oct 22
Allegan County Meet
25.
12
Logan Balis
17:42.2
MI
Belding
Oct 19
OK Silver Conference Finals
26.
12
Gabe Minnich
17:44.5
PR
MI
Cedar Springs
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
27.
17
12
Preston Sokolowski
17:46.5
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Sep 17
Ottawa Hills Cross Country Invitational
28.
12
Zeke Dykstra
17:48.6
MI
GR Kenowa Hills
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
29.
11
Eli Malon
17:53.2
PR
MI
Cedar Springs
Oct 22
Alma College Scottie Classic
30.
11
Tyler Nethercot
17:56.4
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Sep 22
OK White Jamboree # 2
31.
15
9
Andrew Joelson
17:58.6
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Sep 22
OK White Jamboree # 2
32.
12
Jonathan Fay
18:01.9
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 2
2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
33.
10
Jack Sherburn
18:02.8
PR
MI
Cedar Springs
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
34.
11
Calvin Ruffini
18:02.9
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Sep 22
OK White Jamboree # 2
35.
10
Eerik Noeu Wihlborg
18:04.7
PR
MI
Belding
Oct 22
Alma College Scottie Classic
36.
9
Quinton Bell
18:05.9
MI
Cedar Springs
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
37.
10
Trevor Dornbos
18:09.4
MI
Grandville Calvin Christian
Nov 6
MHSAA LP D3 Finals
38.
12
Cayden Steinebach
18:11.2
MI
Cedar Springs
Oct 30
Striders Allendale PROM
39.
12
Will Barnes
18:13.1
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Sep 22
OK White Jamboree # 2
40.
10
Nicholas Kline
18:23.4
MI
GR Kenowa Hills
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
41.
10
Zach Reed
18:24.0
MI
Cedar Springs
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
42.
11
Alexander Page
18:24.9
MI
GR Kenowa Hills
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
43.
10
James Butler
18:27.0
MI
Wayland Union
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Portage Central
44.
10
Eli Kleynenberg
18:28.6
MI
Cedar Springs
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
45.
9
Parker Schramski
18:29.6
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
46.
11
Jared Jandernoa
18:37.2
PR
MI
Wayland Union
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
47.
9
Henry Jasper
18:38.5
MI
GR Kenowa Hills
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
48.
10
Nat DeWaard
18:40.8
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 2
2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
49.
10
Lasse Hagenow
18:42.9
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
50.
12
Alex Cole
18:45.2
PR
MI
Cedar Springs
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
51.
12
Matthew Goodrich
18:47.0
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 30
Striders Allendale PROM
52.
10
Brady Morrow
18:53.0
MI
Cedar Springs
Oct 22
Alma College Scottie Classic
53.
10
Travis Madonna
18:54.6
MI
GR Northview
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
54.
12
Evan Hebreard
18:55.8
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
55.
12
Michael Brown
18:58.2
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 2
2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
56.
9
Gabe Hillary
19:00.2
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 20
OK White Jamboree # 4
57.
11
Lucas Goodall
19:04.1
PR
MI
Greenville
Sep 22
OK White Jamboree # 2
58.
9
Jesse Plumb
19:04.9
MI
Greenville
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
59.
9
Ayden May
19:08.4
MI
Greenville
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
60.
10
Austin Zielinski
19:12.2
MI
Grandville Calvin Christian
Nov 6
MHSAA LP D3 Finals
61.
9
Mason Dhaseleer
19:15.0
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
62.
9
Kenny Gould
19:17.4
MI
Belding
Oct 22
Alma College Scottie Classic
63.
12
Eli Zimdar
19:19.6
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 20
OK White Jamboree # 4
64.
12
Bret Kendall
19:20.6
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Sep 22
OK White Jamboree # 2
65.
11
Aydan Vandyk
19:20.8
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 20
OK White Jamboree # 4
66.
11
Joey McClelland
19:21.8
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 20
OK White Jamboree # 4
67.
9
Caleb VanSickle
19:23.5
MI
Cedar Springs
Oct 30
Striders Allendale PROM
68.
12
William Garrison
19:28.7
PR
MI
Belding
Oct 19
OK Silver Conference Finals
69.
11
Joey Boni
19:30.4
PR
MI
Belding
Sep 18
Sparta Invitational
70.
9
Jayden VanStensel
19:34.3
PR
MI
GR Northview
Sep 17
Ottawa Hills Cross Country Invitational
71.
10
Lincoln Fox
19:35.8
MI
GR Kenowa Hills
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
72.
9
Luke Platte
19:36.4
MI
Greenville
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
73.
10
Dustin Maatman
19:37.9
MI
Belding
Oct 22
Alma College Scottie Classic
74.
11
Lucas VandeGrift
19:39.4
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
75.
10
Isaiah Olivarez
19:41.9
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 2
2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
76.
10
Josiah Curry
19:42.1
MI
Stanton Central Montcalm
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
77.
10
Jakob Sorensen
19:42.2
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 2
2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
10
Alexander Bunker
19:42.2
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 20
OK White Jamboree # 4
79.
10
Oliver Town
19:44.5
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Sep 22
OK White Jamboree # 2
80.
9
Christien Fanta
19:46.8
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 30
Striders Allendale PROM
81.
12
Alex Barnes
19:50.7
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
82.
11
Lincoln Reynolds
19:50.9
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Sep 22
OK White Jamboree # 2
83.
11
Alexander Darling
19:52.0
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Sep 17
Ottawa Hills Cross Country Invitational
84.
10
George Amidon
19:52.7
MI
Greenville
Aug 27
Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
85.
10
Alex Mochel
19:52.9
PR
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
86.
12
Erich Harvey
19:56.3
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Aug 20
Portage Central Early Bird
87.
11
Caleb Fish
19:56.9
MI
FHN GR Forest Hills Northern
Oct 6
OK White Jamboree # 3
88.
12
Matthew Schout
20:01.3
PR
MI
Belding
Oct 22
Alma College Scottie Classic
89.
10
Liam Price
20:03.9
PR
MI
GR Northview
Oct 20
OK White Jamboree # 4
90.
10
Diego Sanchez
20:07.2
MI
Wyoming Kelloggsville
Sep 25
Cedar Springs Invitational
91.
10
Carter VanWyk
20:09.8
PR
MI
Wayland Union
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
92.
11
Joesph Guerra
20:13.9
MI
Wyoming Kelloggsville
Sep 8
OK Silver Meet #1 at Belding
93.
12
Zach Dole
20:15.2
MI
Grandville Calvin Christian
Nov 6
MHSAA LP D3 Finals
94.
10
Dylan Norton
20:19.9
MI
GR Northview
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
95.
9
Jayden Ulberg
20:20.9
PR
MI
Cedar Springs
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
96.
10
Jackson Kay
20:21.5
MI
GR Northview
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
97.
12
Gavin Van'tHof
20:24.8
MI
GR Northview
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
98.
11
Noah Campbell
20:27.0
PR
MI
Greenville
Oct 30
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
99.
10
William Landero
20:27.4
PR
MI
GR Kenowa Hills
Sep 28
OK Gold Jamboree No 2
100.
11
Harley Bentley
20:29.0
MI
GR Kenowa Hills
Oct 19
OK Gold Conference Meet
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.