| | Age | Grade | Athlete | Time | ST | Team | Date | Meet |
| 1. | 17 | 11 | Aidan Ross | 14:47.2PR | MA | Uxbridge | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 2. | 16 | 10 | Marcus Reilly | 15:24.5PR | MA | Northbridge | Nov 6
| Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational |
| 3. | 17 | 12 | Freddy Collins | 15:26.9PR | MA | Nashoba Reg | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 4. | | 12 | Mike Alleva | 15:57.1PR | MA | Lunenburg | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 5. | 16 | 10 | Timothy Rank | 16:02.1 | MA | Littleton | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 6. | | 12 | Ailin Oberlies | 16:05.4PR | MA | Nashoba Reg | Oct 16
| MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Inv... |
| 7. | 15 | 10 | Adam Balewicz | 16:16.9 | MA | Nashoba Reg | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 8. | | 10 | Bona Bradshaw | 16:28.3 | MA | Littleton | Oct 15
| Bob McIntyre Twilight invitational |
| 9. | | 12 | Dennis McNamara | 16:29.5PR | MA | Shrewsbury | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 10. | | 12 | Jacob Naim | 16:32.1PR | MA | Marlborough | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 11. | | 12 | James Riley | 16:32.4PR | MA | Shrewsbury | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 12. | | 12 | Julian Iverson | 16:35.8PR | MA | Bromfield | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 13. | | 12 | Bronson Dubey | 16:35.9PR | MA | Shepherd Hill Reg | Nov 6
| Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational |
| 14. | | 10 | Tommy Robinson | 16:42.1 | MA | Saint John's | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 15. | | 10 | Jack Stahl | 16:44.1 | MA | Bromfield | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 16. | | 12 | James Comisky | 16:46.4PR | MA | Milford | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 17. | | 11 | Carl Gallawan | 16:46.6 | MA | Uxbridge | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 18. | 16 | 10 | Camden Foley | 16:47.7 | MA | Tantasqua Regional Senior | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 19. | 17 | 11 | Michael LeLacheur | 16:48.9 | MA | Westborough | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 20. | 18 | 12 | Conor Fitzgerald | 16:54.5PR | MA | Shepherd Hill Reg | Nov 6
| Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational |
| 21. | | 12 | Chase Whitney | 16:56.1PR | MA | Saint John's | Oct 16
| MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Inv... |
| 22. | | 11 | Andrew Trudel | 16:56.3PR | MA | Shepherd Hill Reg | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 23. | 15 | 10 | Lincoln Schiller | 16:58.0 | MA | Uxbridge | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 24. | | 9 | Nathan Slaney | 16:59.7PR | MA | Blackstone Valley Reg Voc/Tech | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 25. | | 11 | Luke Herren | 17:00.9PR | MA | Grafton | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 26. | 18 | 12 | Joshua Lancaster | 17:07.1PR | MA | Wachusett Regional | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 27. | | 11 | Dan Rivard | 17:07.4 | MA | Saint John's | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 28. | 15 | 10 | Jackson Hunt | 17:07.5 | MA | Hopedale Jr/Sr | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 29. | 17 | 11 | Mark Butters | 17:07.6PR | MA | Milford | Nov 6
| Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational |
| 30. | 15 | 10 | Dylan Brenn | 17:09.6 | MA | Wachusett Regional | Oct 16
| MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Inv... |
| 31. | 17 | 11 | Cooper O'Neil | 17:11.8PR | MA | Blackstone Valley Reg Voc/Tech | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 32. | | 9 | Vincent Dellasanta | 17:16.9PR | MA | Lunenburg | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 33. | | 11 | Jack Crowley | 17:17.4 | MA | Whitinsville Christian | Oct 23
| Dick Atkinson Invitational |
| 34. | | 11 | Niko Manolakos | 17:17.5PR | MA | Shrewsbury | Oct 16
| MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Inv... |
| 35. | 18 | 12 | Garret Rieden | 17:18.1 | MA | Littleton | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 36. | 17 | 12 | Michael Burns | 17:18.6PR | MA | Burncoat | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 37. | | 12 | Daniel Chaves | 17:19.6PR | MA | Hudson | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 38. | | 12 | Mike Burns | 17:22.0PR | MA | Millbury Memorial | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 3A, 3B, & 3C Championships |
| 39. | | 11 | Gabe Aroian | 17:25.3PR | MA | Maynard | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 40. | | 12 | Nicholas Champeon | 17:28.0PR | MA | Maynard | Oct 23
| Dick Atkinson Invitational |
| 41. | | 11 | Jonathan Shan | 17:28.4 | MA | Shrewsbury | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 42. | | 12 | Jack Mailberg | 17:30.4PR | MA | Wachusett Regional | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 43. | | 12 | Adrian Bird | 17:33.3PR | MA | Saint John's | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 44. | | 11 | Declan Daley | 17:33.5 | MA | Shrewsbury | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 45. | | 9 | Deven Arthur | 17:34.5 | MA | Blackstone Valley Reg Voc/Tech | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 46. | 16 | 10 | Adam Amadou | 17:34.9 | MA | Worcester Technical | Nov 6
| Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational |
| 47. | | 12 | Tommy Hall | 17:35.7PR | MA | Nashoba Reg | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 48. | | 12 | Alexander Berube | 17:37.1PR | MA | Nashoba Reg | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 49. | | 10 | Matthew Basteri | 17:39.4 | MA | Nashoba Reg | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 50. | | 11 | Tyler Meunier | 17:41.0 | MA | Gardner | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 3A, 3B, & 3C Championships |
| 51. | | 9 | Ethan Russo | 17:41.4PR | MA | Bromfield | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 52. | | 12 | Nevan Kelley | 17:42.6 | MA | Grafton | Sep 25
| Ocean State XC Invitational |
| 53. | | 10 | Dillon Ryan | 17:43.6PR | MA | Lunenburg | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 54. | | 12 | Nicholas Russo | 17:46.7PR | MA | Bromfield | Oct 23
| Dick Atkinson Invitational |
| 55. | | 11 | Brady Henderson | 17:49.0 | MA | Westborough | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 56. | | 10 | Joseph Lamburn | 17:49.4 | MA | Algonquin Regional | Oct 16
| MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Inv... |
| 57. | | 11 | Mike Ronan | 17:50.4PR | MA | Saint Paul Diocesan Jr/Sr | Oct 15
| Bob McIntyre Twilight invitational |
| 58. | 15 | 9 | Connor Martin | 17:50.6 | MA | Lunenburg | Oct 2
| Bay State Invitational |
| 59. | | 12 | Kaden Vincelette | 17:50.8PR | MA | Blackstone Valley Reg Voc/Tech | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 60. | 13 | 8 | Harrison Binnick | 17:51.0 | MA | Bromfield | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 61. | | 12 | Justin Rusak | 17:51.9PR | MA | Saint John's | Oct 16
| MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Inv... |
| | | 12 | Mathew Cloutier | 17:51.9PR | MA | Maynard | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 63. | | 10 | Alex Kaneko | 17:54.2 | MA | Shrewsbury | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 64. | | 10 | Justin Vos | 17:54.4 | MA | Whitinsville Christian | Oct 23
| Dick Atkinson Invitational |
| 65. | | 11 | Daniel Rivard | 17:55.1 | MA | Saint John's | Sep 25
| Ocean State XC Invitational |
| 66. | | 11 | Liam Secrist | 17:55.3 | MA | Saint John's | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 67. | | 12 | Cam McLeod | 17:55.4PR | MA | Littleton | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 68. | 18 | 12 | Adam Rieden | 17:56.4PR | MA | Littleton | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 69. | | 12 | Owen Atkins | 17:56.7PR | MA | Blackstone Valley Reg Voc/Tech | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| | | 8 | Wally Johannsen | 17:56.7PR | MA | Bromfield | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 71. | 15 | 10 | Zak Metzger | 17:59.6 | MA | Groton-Dunstable Reg | Nov 6
| District E Central Mass Championships |
| 72. | | 11 | Jonah Duncan | 18:02.1PR | MA | Whitinsville Christian | Oct 23
| Dick Atkinson Invitational |
| 73. | | 12 | Robert Hurley | 18:02.2PR | MA | Algonquin Regional | Oct 16
| MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Inv... |
| 74. | | 10 | Tyler Bergman | 18:02.6 | MA | Uxbridge | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 75. | | 10 | Christopher Kardos | 18:02.7 | MA | Algonquin Regional | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 76. | | 11 | Evan Clifford | 18:03.3PR | MA | Algonquin Regional | Oct 16
| MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Inv... |
| 77. | | 11 | Victor Nedelescu | 18:03.7PR | MA | Saint John's | Oct 16
| MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Inv... |
| 78. | | 10 | Johnny Meschisen | 18:04.6 | MA | Algonquin Regional | Oct 16
| MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Inv... |
| 79. | | 11 | Ryan Hayes | 18:05.0PR | MA | Hopedale Jr/Sr | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 80. | | 10 | Aiden Ruiz | 18:06.2 | MA | Algonquin Regional | Nov 6
| District E Central Mass Championships |
| 81. | | 9 | Andrew Naim | 18:08.3 | MA | Marlborough | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 82. | | 9 | Jack Carlin | 18:09.6 | MA | Whitinsville Christian | Oct 23
| Dick Atkinson Invitational |
| 83. | | 10 | Yuta Sasaki | 18:11.3PR | MA | Shrewsbury | Oct 16
| MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Inv... |
| 84. | | 11 | Peter McHugh | 18:12.6 | MA | Whitinsville Christian | Oct 23
| Dick Atkinson Invitational |
| 85. | | 10 | Conner Nauseda | 18:12.9 | MA | Maynard | Oct 23
| Dick Atkinson Invitational |
| 86. | | 11 | Kamden Law | 18:13.5PR | MA | Oakmont Regional | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 87. | | 10 | David Hilfinger | 18:13.8 | MA | Westborough | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 88. | | 9 | Maxwell Deary | 18:15.3 | MA | Uxbridge | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 89. | | 12 | Daniel Friedman | 18:16.5PR | MA | Maynard | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 90. | | 11 | Brian Boateng | 18:16.8PR | MA | Worcester Technical | Nov 6
| Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational |
| 91. | | 9 | Dylan Reilly | 18:17.0 | MA | Northbridge | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 3A, 3B, & 3C Championships |
| 92. | | 10 | Severin (Sev) Smith | 18:19.3 | MA | Saint John's | Nov 6
| Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational |
| 93. | 15 | 10 | Michael Mireku | 18:19.4PR | MA | Worcester Technical | Nov 6
| Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational |
| 94. | | 9 | Andrew Fletcher | 18:19.5 | MA | Milford | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 95. | | 10 | Jack London | 18:19.9 | MA | Nashoba Reg | Nov 20
| MIAA State Championships |
| 96. | | 10 | Evan Hand | 18:22.1 | MA | Whitinsville Christian | Nov 6
| Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational |
| 97. | | 12 | Brody Massad | 18:22.2PR | MA | Saint John's | Nov 6
| Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational |
| 98. | | 12 | Allan Kafig | 18:22.8PR | MA | Westborough | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships |
| 99. | | 12 | Jacob Russell | 18:24.4PR | MA | Hopedale Jr/Sr | Oct 23
| Dick Atkinson Invitational |
| 100. | | 10 | Avery Michalak | 18:24.9 | MA | Tantasqua Regional Senior | Nov 13
| MIAA Division 2A, 2B, & 2C Championships |