in partnership with
METRO Christian
3,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
13
7
Justin McCarthy
10:36.7
OR
Riverdale
Oct 31
Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
2.
13
8
Nolan Swaim
10:40.7
PR
OR
Tigard Youth Track
Oct 31
Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
3.
13
8
Kaulin Butcher
10:43.3
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 6
XC Meet @ La Center
4.
7
Micah Smith
11:13.1
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
5.
7
Jacob Carpenter
11:13.3
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
6.
7
Jaylynn Wachsmuth
11:18.6
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
7.
8
Logan Matias
11:24.0
PR
OR
Corbett
Sep 30
Hood River Valley XC Meet
8.
8
Hayden Hernandez
11:31.8
PR
OR
Country Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
9.
8
Clayton Neal
11:34.2
PR
OR
Country Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
10.
11
6
Seth Kugel
11:36.0
OR
Catlin Gabel
Oct 31
Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
11.
8
Jonathan Gonzalez
11:47.3
PR
OR
Corbett
Oct 13
Estacada Invite
12.
7
Chris Kippen
11:49.1
PR
OR
Valor Christian International
Oct 14
Catlin Gabel XC Invitational
13.
13
7
Micah Rosen
11:50.6
OR
Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
14.
6
Grayden Kerr
11:54.8
PR
OR
Riverdale
Oct 26
MCL Championship
15.
8
Stu Young
11:55.7
PR
OR
Oregon Episcopal
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
16.
7
Roman Dombrow
12:02.0
PR
OR
Catlin Gabel
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
17.
8
Shaymus Hall
12:08.7
PR
OR
Corbett
Sep 18
Oregon City XC Invitational
18.
7
Ian Lind
12:15.9
OR
St. Stephen's Academy
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
19.
7
Zevi Gross
12:18.0
PR
OR
Corbett
Sep 30
Hood River Valley XC Meet
20.
7
Isa Uyetake
12:19.0
PR
OR
Corbett
Sep 30
Hood River Valley XC Meet
21.
14
8
Luke Haring
12:23.5
PR
OR
Good Shepherd
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
22.
8
Jonathan Faclieru
12:27.5
PR
OR
Portland Jewish Academy
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
23.
6
Noah Godsey
12:28.0
PR
OR
French International School of Oregon
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
24.
8
Gage Cavanaugh
12:28.1
PR
OR
Country Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
25.
8
Theo Savage
12:29.9
PR
OR
Oregon Episcopal
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
26.
13
8
Noah Von Dem Bruch
12:32.1
PR
OR
Portland Jewish Academy
Oct 26
MCL Championship
27.
6
Colin Hermes
12:33.5
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 6
XC Meet @ La Center
28.
6
Syler Barnes
12:37.4
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 6
XC Meet @ La Center
29.
6
Lukas Duckworth
12:40.5
OR
Country Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
30.
6
Keegan Disbrow
12:41.7
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 6
XC Meet @ La Center
31.
6
Jonathan McGhee
12:45.0
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
32.
8
Danyon Schneider
12:46.7
PR
OR
Country Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
33.
8
Kevin Navan
12:51.6
PR
OR
Corbett
Sep 11
Molalla Invitational
34.
8
Devin Harris
12:56.0
PR
OR
French International School of Oregon
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
35.
6
Holden White
12:57.0
OR
Corbett
Sep 30
Hood River Valley XC Meet
36.
11
6
Lucas Kugel
12:58.6
OR
Catlin Gabel
Oct 31
Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
37.
6
Theo Denes
13:01.2
PR
OR
Catlin Gabel
Oct 31
Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
38.
7
Adam Jann
13:02.8
PR
OR
Valor Christian International
Oct 14
Catlin Gabel XC Invitational
39.
7
Jake Landreth
13:04.0
OR
Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
Oct 26
MCL Championship
40.
13
7
Zachariah Meyer
13:07.6
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 6
XC Meet @ La Center
41.
12
7
Joshua Miller
13:08.8
PR
OR
Portland Jewish Academy
Oct 31
Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
42.
8
Calvin Johnson
13:10.4
PR
OR
St. Stephen's Academy
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
43.
12
6
Noah Petersen
13:12.8
PR
OR
Good Shepherd
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
44.
6
Lafayette Halla
13:13.2
OR
French International School of Oregon
Oct 14
Catlin Gabel XC Invitational
45.
6
Declan Ing
13:17.5
OR
French International School of Oregon
Oct 26
MCL Championship
46.
14
8
Charlie Robinson
13:18.0
PR
OR
Riverdale
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
47.
7
Carter Nation
13:22.2
OR
Country Christian
Sep 11
Molalla Invitational
48.
7
Campbell Dyck
13:25.7
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
49.
7
Luke Brainard
13:35.8
PR
OR
Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
Sep 16
Horizon Christian MCL Middle School Meet
50.
7
Loic Mollet
13:39.1
PR
OR
French International School of Oregon
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
51.
7
Mateo Pritchard
13:41.9
PR
OR
Oregon Episcopal
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
52.
12
7
Jack Rosenbaum
13:43.5
OR
Riverdale
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
53.
8
Maguire House
13:44.6
PR
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
54.
6
Jack Bowdish
13:47.3
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 6
XC Meet @ La Center
55.
8
Blake Halverson
13:49.0
PR
OR
Country Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
56.
8
Masato Greeney
13:50.2
PR
OR
Oregon Episcopal
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
57.
8
Colton Wettlaufer
13:50.3
PR
OR
Country Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
58.
7
Zeki Konez
13:50.5
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 6
XC Meet @ La Center
59.
6
Zach Thompson
13:54.0
OR
Oregon Episcopal
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
60.
11
6
Evan Cahalan
13:58.2
PR
OR
Good Shepherd
Oct 14
Catlin Gabel XC Invitational
61.
8
Andrew Ives
14:01.1
PR
OR
Country Christian
Oct 14
Vernonia Invitational
62.
13
7
Brady Mason
14:04.5
OR
Oregon Episcopal
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
63.
5
Richard Haigo Gross
14:12.4
OR
Riverdale
Oct 14
Catlin Gabel XC Invitational
64.
12
6
Jack Griffith
14:19.1
PR
OR
Riverdale
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
65.
8
Owen Donegan
14:22.3
PR
OR
French International School of Oregon
Sep 16
Horizon Christian MCL Middle School Meet
66.
8
Connor Donegan
14:27.3
PR
OR
French International School of Oregon
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
67.
8
Henry Gilroy
14:27.4
OR
Portland Jewish Academy
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
68.
6
David Haralson
14:28.3
PR
OR
St. Stephen's Academy
Oct 14
Catlin Gabel XC Invitational
69.
8
Kamran Mohamedy
14:31.0
PR
OR
Oregon Episcopal
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
7
Jacob Jenson
14:31.0
OR
Country Christian
Oct 23
Molalla Middle School Invite
71.
7
Rowen Smith
14:36.0
PR
OR
Oregon Episcopal
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
72.
6
Rex Huang
14:37.4
OR
Catlin Gabel
Oct 31
Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
73.
7
Jacob Szoka
14:37.5
PR
OR
Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
Oct 16
Lewis & Clark College XC Invitational
74.
12
7
Aiden Rosenbaum
14:38.2
OR
Riverdale
Oct 14
Catlin Gabel XC Invitational
75.
7
Marlow Kramer
14:39.0
PR
OR
French International School of Oregon
Oct 14
Catlin Gabel XC Invitational
76.
8
Tommy Huff
14:41.3
PR
OR
French International School of Oregon
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
77.
12
6
Charlie Rothenberg
14:42.0
OR
Portland Jewish Academy
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
78.
7
Joaquin Kloos
14:43.0
PR
OR
Corbett
Sep 30
Hood River Valley XC Meet
79.
14
8
Gabe Horowitz
14:45.3
PR
OR
Portland Jewish Academy
Oct 1
Southwest Christian Invitational
80.
6
Dax Fitzgerald
14:51.8
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 6
XC Meet @ La Center
81.
12
7
Michael Gatlin
14:54.1
OR
Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
Oct 21
Valiant Invitational
82.
8
Rohan Gore
14:57.9
PR
OR
Oregon Episcopal
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
83.
8
Cameron Disbrow
15:00.1
PR
WA
King's Way Christian
Oct 6
XC Meet @ La Center
84.
6
Jet Walker
15:06.3
PR
OR
Corbett
Sep 11
Molalla Invitational
85.
8
Aiden Pinedo
15:15.9
PR
OR
Corbett
Oct 13
Estacada Invite
86.
7
Eli Pixton
15:17.1
OR
Southwest Christian
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
87.
7
Tristan Steen
15:25.6
PR
OR
French International School of Oregon
Sep 16
Horizon Christian MCL Middle School Meet
88.
14
8
Nathan Davis
15:28.7
PR
OR
Good Shepherd
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
89.
13
7
Boden Wolf
15:29.0
PR
OR
Good Shepherd
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
90.
8
Tucker Rathjen
15:33.0
PR
OR
Corbett
Sep 30
Hood River Valley XC Meet
91.
11
6
Brendan Coplin
15:33.4
PR
OR
Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
Oct 21
Valiant Invitational
92.
7
Connor Rosenstein
15:34.7
PR
OR
French International School of Oregon
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
93.
6
Zachariah Hester
15:34.9
OR
Country Christian
Oct 26
MCL Championship
94.
13
8
Kosta Sassalos
15:37.7
PR
OR
Good Shepherd
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
95.
6
Christopher Ewing
15:38.1
OR
Country Christian
Oct 23
Molalla Middle School Invite
96.
8
Finn Spear
15:38.8
PR
OR
Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
Oct 21
Valiant Invitational
97.
6
Quentin Marquez
15:40.2
OR
Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
98.
6
Aiden Reafsnyder
15:41.3
OR
Country Christian
Oct 23
Molalla Middle School Invite
99.
13
8
Matthew Cissna
15:46.7
OR
Portland Jewish Academy
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
100.
6
Vardaan Kumar
15:48.7
OR
Oregon Episcopal
Oct 7
Archers Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.