in partnership with
South Carolina
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Sam Rich
14:38.8
PR
SC
Catawba Ridge
Sep 17
The Southern Showcase
2.
12
Ronan O'Neill
15:17.4
PR
SC
Pendleton
Oct 2
Woodmont Invitational
3.
14
11
Jake Wadas
15:22.0
SC
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Oct 2
Woodmont Invitational
4.
16
10
Jake Liebert
15:24.6
SC
Wando
Sep 18
Warrior XC Invitational
5.
16
10
Knox Young
15:24.8
SC
Greenville
Oct 16
Starlight Run
6.
11
Sam Kolowith
15:25.3
PR
SC
Dreher
Oct 19
Richland County District One Championships
7.
9
David Lowe
15:31.2
PR
SC
Greenville
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
8.
10
Justin Hafner
15:34.3
SC
Bishop England
Sep 18
Warrior XC Invitational
9.
11
Trent Gould
15:34.5
PR
SC
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
10.
12
John Bolinger
15:38.3
PR
SC
Spartanburg
Oct 16
Starlight Run
11.
14
9
Grayson Gibbons
15:39.8
SC
Southside Christian
Oct 16
Starlight Run
12.
12
Owen Harries
15:41.1
PR
SC
Lexington
Oct 20
Chapin Home Meet #3
13.
12
Charles Mazick
15:45.2
PR
SC
West Florence
Sep 4
Chief Invitational
14.
12
Griffin Gillespie
15:46.6
PR
SC
Travelers Rest
Oct 2
Woodmont Invitational
15.
15
9
Ty Jones
15:46.7
SC
Riverside
Oct 16
Starlight Run
16.
12
Trey Sullivan
15:51.0
PR
SC
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Oct 2
Woodmont Invitational
17.
11
Warren Shepherd
15:51.9
GA
Augusta Christian
Aug 21
Skyhawk Invitational
18.
12
Alex Lear
15:53.0
PR
SC
Greenville
Oct 23
SCISA Region 2-AAAA
19.
15
10
Elijah Poore
15:53.5
SC
Walhalla
Sep 11
ICS Patriot Classic
20.
12
Simon Draper
15:54.1
PR
SC
JL Mann
Oct 16
Starlight Run
21.
12
Nicholas Smith
15:54.8
PR
SC
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
22.
11
Peter Gregar
15:55.6
PR
SC
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
23.
11
Grant Goldsmith
15:55.7
PR
SC
Lexington
Oct 20
Chapin Home Meet #3
24.
10
Dylan Welliver
15:55.9
PR
SC
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
25.
16
11
Devon Sibley
15:56.4
PR
SC
Fort Mill
Nov 6
South Carolina AAAAA State Qualifier
26.
11
Evan Wey
15:58.5
PR
SC
Fort Mill
Sep 18
Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
27.
12
Judson Taylor
16:00.3
PR
SC
Lexington
Oct 20
Chapin Home Meet #3
28.
17
12
Elliott Dotson
16:01.1
SC
Hillcrest
Oct 30
Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championships
29.
12
Jack McGahey
16:01.8
SC
TL Hanna
Oct 23
SCISA Region 1-5A
30.
12
Dylan Lego
16:04.0
SC
Dorman
Nov 6
South Carolina AAAAA State Qualifier
31.
10
Drew Sharp
16:04.6
PR
SC
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
32.
12
11
Jake Dentler
16:04.8
SC
Greer Middle College Charter
Oct 30
Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championships
33.
12
Kaden Reeder
16:05.4
PR
SC
Walhalla
Oct 26
SCISA Region 1-4A
34.
11
Collin Leonard
16:08.2
PR
SC
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
35.
12
Adam Trusty
16:08.3
PR
SC
Greer Middle College Charter
Oct 16
Starlight Run
36.
12
Mac Sally
16:09.5
SC
Spartanburg
Nov 6
South Carolina AAAAA State Qualifier
37.
12
Holden Tutich
16:09.9
PR
SC
Chapin
Sep 18
Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
38.
12
Carter Blankenship
16:10.1
PR
SC
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
39.
17
12
Jackson Dawson
16:11.2
PR
SC
Fort Mill
Oct 16
Starlight Run
40.
11
Roman Brannon
16:11.7
SC
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Sep 11
ICS Patriot Classic
41.
18
12
Zander Jeffcoat
16:12.0
SC
Lexington
Oct 27
SCISA Region 5-5A Championships
42.
12
Emmanuel Paddyfote
16:12.2
PR
SC
York
Oct 23
York County Cross Country Championships
43.
11
Reid Vonrosenberg
16:12.3
SC
Lucy Beckham
Sep 18
Warrior XC Invitational
44.
16
11
Brendan Gomez
16:13.2
SC
Wando
Sep 18
Warrior XC Invitational
45.
12
Aidan Gregoire
16:14.7
PR
SC
Porter-Gaud
Sep 18
Warrior XC Invitational
46.
12
Jeb Stevens
16:15.4
PR
SC
James Island
Oct 30
SCISA Region 7-4A
47.
16
10
Jack Hinds
16:16.8
PR
SC
Christ Church Episcopal
Oct 16
Starlight Run
48.
11
Caden Thune
16:18.2
SC
Hilton Head Island
Oct 30
SCISA Region 7-4A
49.
9
Mason Haynes
16:18.3
SC
Nation Ford
Oct 23
York County Cross Country Championships
50.
18
12
Jack Stacy
16:20.1
PR
SC
Spring Valley
Oct 16
Starlight Run
51.
12
Aiden Rucker
16:20.5
PR
SC
Mauldin
Oct 23
SCISA Region 1-5A
52.
11
Evan Ickert
16:22.1
SC
Fort Mill
Oct 16
Starlight Run
53.
11
Carlos Lanzogorta-R...
16:22.3
PR
SC
River Bluff
Oct 27
SCISA Region 5-5A Championships
54.
16
10
Chance Bloodworth
16:22.9
SC
Walhalla
Oct 16
Starlight Run
55.
11
Austin Davenport
16:23.5
PR
SC
Belton-Honea Path
Oct 2
Woodmont Invitational
9
Earlon Baker
16:23.5
SC
Bluffton
Oct 30
SCISA Region 7-4A
57.
12
Charles Tuttle
16:23.7
PR
SC
Chapin
Oct 20
Chapin Home Meet #3
58.
18
12
Alex Nickles
16:24.2
PR
SC
River Bluff
Oct 27
SCISA Region 5-5A Championships
59.
10
Nathan Edwards
16:26.0
SC
Dorman
Oct 20
SCISA Region 2-5A Championships
60.
11
Ethan Kurtz
16:26.9
PR
SC
Lexington
Oct 20
Chapin Home Meet #3
61.
10
Jude Lazarus
16:27.6
SC
TL Hanna
Sep 11
ICS Patriot Classic
62.
10
Trenton Frey
16:28.7
PR
SC
Southside Christian
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
12
Joshua Silverman
16:28.7
PR
SC
Catawba Ridge
Oct 16
Starlight Run
64.
10
Noah Connor
16:29.1
PR
SC
Greer Middle College Charter
Oct 30
Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championships
65.
10
Stephen FOX
16:29.3
PR
SC
Southside Christian
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
10
Isaac Esuary
16:29.3
SC
Liberty
Oct 16
Starlight Run
67.
12
Josh Reyes
16:29.8
PR
SC
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
68.
7
Parker Frey
16:30.0
PR
SC
Southside Christian
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
69.
11
Roger Brown
16:30.2
SC
Greenville
Oct 2
Woodmont Invitational
70.
12
BOLINGER John
16:30.4
PR
SC
Spartanburg Christian
Sep 11
ICS Patriot Classic
71.
11
Cohen Macdonald
16:30.8
SC
May River
Oct 30
SCISA Region 7-4A
72.
16
11
Noah Wasserman
16:31.9
SC
May River
Oct 30
SCISA Region 7-4A
9
Daniel Huggins
16:31.9
SC
Lucy Beckham
Oct 30
SCISA Region 7-4A
74.
11
Ashton Reynolds
16:32.4
PR
SC
Southside Christian
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
75.
8
Gavin Moore
16:32.7
SC
Beaufort
Oct 30
SCISA Region 7-4A
76.
12
Sam Shimansky
16:33.0
PR
SC
Gettis D Broome
Oct 2
Woodmont Invitational
77.
18
12
William Wright
16:33.4
PR
SC
Wren
Oct 2
Woodmont Invitational
15
10
John Teachman
16:33.4
SC
Wando
Nov 6
South Carolina AAAAA State Qualifier
79.
12
Avery Biggerstaff
16:33.7
SC
Greer Middle College Charter
Oct 16
Starlight Run
80.
15
9
Jackson Wyatt
16:34.0
SC
Eastside
Oct 23
SCISA Region 2-AAAA
81.
10
James Romano
16:34.3
SC
Bishop England
Sep 18
Warrior XC Invitational
82.
15
10
Reece Bluestein
16:34.8
SC
Hammond
Sep 11
Heathwood Hall Highlander Invitational
83.
11
Bennett Marshall
16:35.4
SC
TL Hanna
Oct 23
SCISA Region 1-5A
84.
12
Hank Linder
16:35.8
PR
SC
Bishop England
Sep 18
Warrior XC Invitational
85.
10
Jack Hart
16:36.0
SC
Greenville
Oct 23
SCISA Region 2-AAAA
86.
14
9
Kaleb Burroughs
16:36.1
SC
West Florence
Oct 26
SCISA Region 6-4A Championships
87.
12
Benjamin McCall
16:36.8
PR
SC
Clover
Oct 23
York County Cross Country Championships
88.
12
Ross Fallaw
16:36.9
PR
SC
Waccamaw
Oct 26
SCISA Region 7-3A
89.
11
Josh Cordeiro
16:37.1
PR
SC
Southside Christian
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
90.
11
CONNOR Eby
16:39.5
SC
Beaufort
Oct 30
SCISA Region 7-4A
91.
12
Thaddaeus Bertoni
16:40.1
SC
Belton-Honea Path
Oct 20
SCISA Region 1-3A
92.
12
Jaxon Wright
16:40.8
PR
SC
Mauldin
Oct 23
SCISA Region 1-5A
93.
11
Sean Mcadams
16:41.2
SC
JL Mann
Oct 16
Starlight Run
94.
12
Joshua Mosley
16:41.6
PR
SC
Fairfield Central
Aug 25
Chapin Home Meet #1
11
Brady Pinkerman
16:41.6
PR
SC
Greenville
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
96.
10
Ryan Rousseau
16:41.7
SC
Philip Simmons
Oct 20
SCISA Region 6-2A Championship
97.
7
Reeves Israel
16:43.4
PR
SC
Southside Christian
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
98.
12
Christopher Heinz
16:43.5
PR
GA
Augusta Christian
Sep 2
Bruins Night HS XC Classic
10
Todd Harris
16:43.5
SC
Travelers Rest
Oct 30
Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championships
100.
16
10
Calvin Smith
16:43.6
SC
Chapin
Oct 20
Chapin Home Meet #3
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.