AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Steven West15:00.4PR    Unattached   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
2.12Naseem Dhaouadi15:30.4PR   NM Eldorado   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
3.12Brett Bybee15:38.0PR   NM Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate)   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
4.12Dawson Gunn15:45.5PR   NM Rio Rancho   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
5.9Jeron Wisner15:47.0PR   NM Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate)   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
6.12Isaac Tucker Scott15:57.4PR   NM Sandia   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
7.12Andrew Parks16:07.8PR   NM Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate)   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
8.12Celso Garcia16:11.5   NM Alamogordo   Oct 30  NM 3-5A District Meet
9.12Lucas Kedge16:12.0PR   NM Volcano Vista   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
10.12Dax Rios16:13.4PR   NM Centennial   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
11.11Jett Smith16:14.0PR   NM Eldorado   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
12.10Orion Chavez16:15.0PR   NM Volcano Vista   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
13.10Nick Moore16:17.4PR   NM Eldorado   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
14.12Aiden Davis16:18.5   NM Volcano Vista   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
15.12Bahozhoni Church16:19.1   NM Albuquerque   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
16.12Jonthan Torres16:25.1PR   NM Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate)   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
17.12Cody Toya16:28.0   NM Cleveland   Oct 30  NMAA District 1-5A Meet
18.12Ben Widner16:28.9   NM Las Cruces   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
19.11Caden Nunn16:29.7PR   NM Cleveland   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
20.10Eaven Rogers16:29.9PR   NM Centennial   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
21.9Corbin Coombs16:30.4PR   NM Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate)   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
22.12Adrian Villegas16:33.0PR   NM Hobbs   Oct 29  NMAA District 4-5A Championship
23.11Micah Sparks16:35.0PR   NM Los Lunas   Sep 25  Organ Mountain Rob Winter Classic
24.12Diego Vega16:36.0PR   NM Hobbs   Oct 29  NMAA District 4-5A Championship
25.12Matthew Krizek16:37.5   NM Las Cruces   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
26.10Skyler Galbraith16:40.9PR   NM Rio Rancho   Oct 30  NMAA District 1-5A Meet
27.10Omar Enriquez16:43.8PR   NM Alamogordo   Oct 30  NM 3-5A District Meet
28.11Mason Steele16:48.8PR   NM Rio Rancho   Nov 20  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
29.12Matias Figueroa16:50.4   NM Albuquerque   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
30.11Thomas Croshaw16:53.0PR   NM Volcano Vista   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
31.11Stoney Cutchen16:53.6   NM Volcano Vista   Nov 20  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
32.-Javin Sanchez16:54.0PR   NM Roswell   Oct 29  NMAA District 4-5A Championship
33.12Noel Abraha16:54.6PR   NM Volcano Vista   Oct 30  NMAA District 1-5A Meet
34.12Alexander Pineda16:56.0   NM Centennial   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
35.10Krishna Clarke16:58.0PR   NM Eldorado   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
-Sammy (Samuel) Fuen...16:58.0PR   NM Clovis   Oct 29  NMAA District 4-5A Championship
37.11Eneas Armijo17:00.7PR   NM Los Lunas   Oct 22  Grants XC Invitational
38.12Caiden Dawes17:02.9PR   NM Cleveland   Nov 20  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
39.11Aiden Hadley17:03.0PR   NM Eldorado   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
12Michael Kulek17:03.0PR   NM Eldorado   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
41.11Colin Ross17:04.2PR   NM Cleveland   Nov 20  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
42.12Tanner Black17:07.0PR   NM Santa Fe   Sep 18  Capital City Invitational
12Spencer Laughlin17:07.0   NM Volcano Vista   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
44.10Cruz Sanchez17:08.5PR   NM Volcano Vista   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
45.11Jude Lucero17:09.9   NM Volcano Vista   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
46.12Manuel Mata17:11.0PR   NM Hobbs   Oct 29  NMAA District 4-5A Championship
47.9Cody Sullivan17:11.1PR   NM Rio Rancho   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
48.11Samuel Rydecki17:12.0PR   NM Centennial   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
49.10Kennedy Alexander17:12.1PR   NM Rio Rancho   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
50.9Vince Madalena17:13.2PR   NM Cleveland   Sep 17  APS Invitational
51.11Blayne Howell17:14.2   NM Cleveland   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
52.11Brian Talley17:15.0PR   NM Eldorado   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
53.11Anthony Murillo17:18.2PR   NM Piedra Vista   Sep 24  Desert Twilight XC Festival
54.10Diego Francisco17:19.6PR   NM Rio Rancho   Sep 17  APS Invitational
55.10Collyn Tomoyose17:19.8PR   NM Rio Rancho   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
56.-Simon Vasquez17:21.0PR   NM Hobbs   Oct 29  NMAA District 4-5A Championship
57.11Angel Avila17:21.3PR   NM Alamogordo   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
11Santiago Armijo17:21.3PR   NM Cleveland   Oct 30  NMAA District 1-5A Meet
59.11Cameron Shorty17:21.6   NM Atrisco Heritage   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
60.11Ashkii Secatero17:22.0PR   NM West Mesa   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
61.10Preston Bean17:24.8PR   NM Cleveland   Sep 17  APS Invitational
62.10Spencer Gilbertson17:28.0PR   NM La Cueva   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
63.9Grant Vlaun17:30.1PR   NM La Cueva   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
64.9Jonathan Sanchez17:31.4PR   NM Cleveland   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
65.10Thomas Winder17:31.7PR   NM Sandia   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
66.12Elijah Flores17:34.1PR   NM Farmington   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
67.12Andrew Mckinney17:35.1PR   NM Los Lunas   Oct 22  Grants XC Invitational
68.11Evan Ball17:35.2PR   NM Centennial   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
69.11Seth Leslie17:38.2PR   NM Piedra Vista   Sep 24  Desert Twilight XC Festival
70.-Erik Carrasco17:39.0PR   NM Clovis   Oct 29  NMAA District 4-5A Championship
71.12Liam Rutherford17:40.2PR   NM Centennial   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
72.11John Lara17:40.7   NM Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate)   Sep 25  Organ Mountain Rob Winter Classic
73.11James Stuart17:41.9PR   NM La Cueva   Nov 6  New Mexico State Cross Country Championships
74.12Gustav Bourdon17:43.2PR   NM Eldorado   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
75.12Jase Nordgren17:44.0PR   NM Clovis   Oct 29  NMAA District 4-5A Championship
76.10Desi Garcia17:44.5PR   NM Eldorado   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
77.12Alex Long17:44.7PR   NM Piedra Vista   Sep 24  Desert Twilight XC Festival
78.10Dominic Velasquez17:45.6PR   NM Volcano Vista   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
79.12Mason Nichols17:48.0PR   NM Santa Fe   Sep 18  Capital City Invitational
80.11Palmer Bentley17:50.0PR   NM Farmington   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
81.12Treyton Padilla17:51.0   NM Los Lunas   Oct 22  Grants XC Invitational
82.12Caelan Pando17:54.0PR   NM Hobbs   Oct 29  NMAA District 4-5A Championship
83.12Nathaniel Martinez-...17:56.3   NM Rio Rancho   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
84.12Dylan Ortega18:00.0   NM Volcano Vista   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
85.9Tesafaye Femling18:02.2PR   NM Eldorado   Nov 20  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
86.11Collin Williams18:03.6PR   NM Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate)   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
87.12Jordan Baca18:04.2PR   NM Sandia   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
88.11Aaron Lara18:04.8PR   NM Centennial   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
89.12Parker Drake18:06.1PR   NM Centennial   Oct 2  Mayfield Trojan XC Invitational
90.10Andrew Bigelow18:08.8PR   NM Manzano   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
91.10Thearon Jones18:12.0PR   NM Farmington   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
92.10Dallan Reed18:12.3   NM Volcano Vista   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
93.11Thomas Bond18:12.7PR   NM Alamogordo   Sep 25  Organ Mountain Rob Winter Classic
94.10Anastacio Martinez18:12.8PR   NM Atrisco Heritage   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
95.12Dean Garcia18:15.0PR   NM Eldorado   Oct 2  APS Volcano Vista Hawks Invitational
96.11Ivan Watchman18:16.3PR   NM Sandia   Nov 6  New Mexico State Cross Country Championships
97.11Gavin McKelvain18:18.0PR   NM Clovis   Oct 29  NMAA District 4-5A Championship
98.12Daniel Aguilar18:21.3PR   NM Deming   Oct 30  NM 3-5A District Meet
99.10Jonathan Garica18:21.6PR   NM Atrisco Heritage   Oct 16  Albuquerque Academy Extravaganza
100.-Williamson Isaac18:22.0PR   NM Carlsbad   Oct 29  NMAA District 4-5A Championship