in partnership with
4A
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
18
12
Finn McCormick
15:47.5
PR
MN
Nova Classical Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
2.
11
Henry Karelitz
15:58.5
MN
Nova Classical Academy
Oct 7
Ev Berg Invitational
3.
11
Luke Seutjens
16:52.0
PR
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Sep 2
St. Olaf College High School Showcase
4.
12
Isak Nightingale
17:01.7
MN
Mounds Park Academy
Sep 9
Tri-City United Gerry Smith Invitational
5.
12
Zach Martin
17:02.3
PR
MN
Trinity/Unity*
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
6.
10
Beckett Pilling
17:13.8
PR
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
7.
11
Luke Seuntjens
17:13.9
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Sep 16
Lucky LIndy Little Falls Invite
8.
12
Evan Dieterle
17:15.7
PR
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
9.
9
Thomas O'Keefe
17:20.0
MN
Nova Classical Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
10.
12
Andrew Alexander
17:22.8
PR
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
11.
10
Aidan Welsh
17:23.4
MN
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
12.
12
Cullen Moore
17:27.8
PR
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Sep 16
Lucky LIndy Little Falls Invite
13.
17
11
Nickolai Farber
17:28.1
MN
Nova Classical Academy
Oct 7
Ev Berg Invitational
14.
16
10
Ronan Lander
17:32.1
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Sep 25
Milaca Mega Meet
15.
12
Alex Dieterle
17:34.3
PR
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
16.
10
Kyle Dieterle
17:37.5
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
17.
9
Makai Bates
17:39.8
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
18.
12
Daniel Brown
17:40.2
PR
MN
Nova Classical Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
19.
14
9
Oliver Kelash
17:48.0
MN
Eagle Ridge Academy
Oct 16
MCAA Championships
20.
16
10
Will Olson
17:49.8
MN
St. Croix Lutheran
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
21.
10
Ben Murr
17:52.2
MN
Mounds Park Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
22.
9
Eddie Snider
17:52.3
MN
Mounds Park Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
23.
10
Finn Christiansen
17:56.3
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Sep 2
St. Olaf College High School Showcase
24.
11
Liam Laddusaw
17:57.8
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
25.
12
Andrew Lehnen
18:04.8
PR
MN
St. Agnes
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
26.
11
Jack Reedy
18:06.4
MN
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
27.
12
Jack Mcelroy
18:07.3
MN
Providence Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
28.
12
Evan Pederson
18:10.5
PR
MN
Mounds Park Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
29.
11
Jonah Honerman
18:12.7
MN
St. Agnes
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
30.
11
Henry Kaardal
18:15.3
MN
St. Agnes
Sep 30
Dakota County Invitational
31.
9
Jacob Olson
18:21.3
MN
Providence Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
32.
10
Liam O'Keefe
18:22.5
PR
MN
Mounds Park Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
33.
11
Joseph Draganowski
18:25.3
MN
St. Agnes
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
34.
10
Ellis Newhouse
18:29.7
PR
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Nov 14
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
35.
10
Finley Kimbrell
18:39.2
MN
Nova Classical Academy
Oct 7
Ev Berg Invitational
36.
16
10
Joseph Arens
18:40.2
MN
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Oct 2
Tiger Invite
37.
9
Caleb Kieke
18:43.4
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Nov 6
MSHSL Class A State Championships
38.
10
Aidan Flynn
18:49.5
MN
Providence Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
39.
10
Jack Mahoney
18:51.5
MN
Providence Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
40.
10
Trevor Lien
18:53.6
MN
Mounds Park Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
41.
8
Thomas Hermann
18:57.4
MN
St. Croix Lutheran
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
42.
14
8
Anders Holland
18:59.3
MN
Eagle Ridge Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
43.
12
Alexander Rynder
19:04.1
PR
MN
Providence Academy
Oct 7
Thundering Royal Elks Invitational
44.
9
Luke Ostrom
19:08.4
PR
MN
St. Agnes
Sep 30
Dakota County Invitational
45.
11
Ethan Bettencourt
19:09.2
PR
MN
St. Agnes
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
46.
12
Alexander Rynders
19:14.8
PR
MN
Providence Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
47.
9
Nicholas Nathe
19:15.7
PR
MN
Providence Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
48.
12
Taishi Aizawa
19:17.3
PR
MN
St. Croix Lutheran
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
49.
12
Zech Ziegler
19:18.3
PR
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Sep 2
St. Olaf College High School Showcase
50.
9
Noah Hamburge
19:19.0
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Nov 14
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
51.
10
Hunter Johnston
19:20.0
MN
St. Croix Lutheran
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
52.
12
Derek Gottwalt
19:21.8
PR
MN
Trinity/Unity*
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
53.
10
Ethan Smith
19:23.3
PR
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
54.
8
Liam Caldwell
19:24.1
MN
Math & Science Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
55.
11
Emmerson Siefken
19:26.6
MN
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Oct 2
Tiger Invite
56.
9
Gabriel Nathe
19:29.1
MN
Providence Academy
Oct 7
Thundering Royal Elks Invitational
57.
10
Ryan Hale
19:30.6
PR
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Sep 25
Milaca Mega Meet
58.
8
Elliott Schroeder
19:31.0
MN
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Oct 2
Tiger Invite
59.
15
10
Blake Anderson
19:32.7
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Sep 25
Milaca Mega Meet
60.
10
Joey Aerns
19:34.9
PR
MN
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Sep 21
Raider Invite
61.
10
Isaac Biehn
19:35.0
PR
MN
St. Croix Lutheran
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
62.
10
Charlie Adams
19:36.0
PR
MN
Maranatha Christian Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
63.
11
Milo Gehring
19:41.2
MN
St. Croix Lutheran
Sep 25
Milaca Mega Meet
64.
10
Noah Johnson
19:43.5
PR
MN
Concordia Academy-Roseville
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
65.
10
Leo Eakin
19:43.9
MN
Mounds Park Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
66.
12
Jonah Seifert
19:45.5
PR
MN
St. Agnes
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
67.
9
Andrew Jung
19:46.8
MN
Trinity/Unity*
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
68.
11
Owen Hoffner
19:55.1
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Nov 14
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
69.
10
Aiden Olsen-Gray
19:56.2
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Oct 4
St. Michael-Albertville Invitational
70.
11
Daniel Ma
19:57.8
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Sep 2
St. Olaf College High School Showcase
71.
8
John Lander
19:58.4
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Oct 4
St. Michael-Albertville Invitational
72.
11
Justin Nakatani
19:58.6
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Nov 14
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
73.
9
Chance Farell
20:01.0
PR
MN
Eagle Ridge Academy
Oct 16
MCAA Championships
74.
8
Peter Anderson
20:01.7
MN
Trinity/Unity*
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
75.
11
Daniel Jensen
20:05.6
MN
Math & Science Academy
Nov 14
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
76.
10
Walter Blau
20:06.2
PR
MN
Minnehaha Academy
Sep 9
Rocket Run
77.
12
Lucas Priemueller
20:07.1
MN
Providence Academy
Sep 23
Buffalo Invitational
78.
10
Myles Kobbermann
20:08.2
MN
St. Agnes
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
79.
12
Daniel Nykamp
20:12.0
PR
MN
Trinity/Unity*
Oct 9
Simley Invitational
80.
10
Dominic Rinaldi
20:24.5
PR
MN
Trinity/Unity*
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
81.
16
10
Jack Davis
20:26.4
MN
Eagle Ridge Academy
Nov 14
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
82.
12
William Wehmann
20:28.6
MN
Providence Academy
Oct 7
Thundering Royal Elks Invitational
83.
10
Silas Krueger
20:31.8
MN
St. Croix Lutheran
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
84.
7
Markos Yiangou
20:34.2
MN
Math & Science Academy
Nov 14
NXR Heartland Regional Championships
85.
16
11
Elliot Vargas
20:36.8
MN
Concordia Academy-Roseville
Sep 24
Roy Griak Invitational
86.
10
Joseph Harlan
20:39.2
MN
Providence Academy
Oct 7
Thundering Royal Elks Invitational
87.
11
Miles Mattes
20:40.5
MN
Math & Science Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
88.
10
Xander Amirales
20:40.8
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Sep 25
Milaca Mega Meet
89.
9
Henry Zeimet
20:41.2
MN
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Oct 2
Tiger Invite
90.
10
Ben Wappes
20:41.9
MN
St. Agnes
Oct 6
Eagle Ridge Academy Invitational
91.
12
Jacob Rose
20:42.5
PR
MN
Parnassus Preparatory School
Oct 4
St. Michael-Albertville Invitational
92.
15
10
Ben Montville
20:47.0
PR
MN
Eagle Ridge Academy
Oct 16
MCAA Championships
93.
16
11
Drew Schutte
20:48.2
MN
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Oct 2
Tiger Invite
94.
10
Jack Thompson
20:50.8
PR
MN
Concordia Academy-Roseville
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
95.
12
Jackson Zurn
20:52.2
PR
MN
St. Croix Lutheran
Sep 25
Milaca Mega Meet
96.
15
8
Syon Shetty
20:53.4
PR
MN
Eagle Ridge Academy
Oct 26
MSHSL Section 4A Championships
97.
12
Joey Lyngdal
21:00.9
PR
MN
St. Agnes
Sep 30
Dakota County Invitational
98.
7
Aidric Axvig
21:04.4
MN
Trinity/Unity*
Sep 25
Tom Watson Mustang Invite JV
99.
11
Nick Jurek
21:04.6
MN
St. Agnes
Oct 6
Eagle Ridge Academy Invitational
100.
11
Marcus Hexum
21:05.5
MN
Concordia Academy-Roseville
Sep 30
Dakota County Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.