in partnership with
Upper Midwest (UMAC)
6,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
Fr
Calvin Boone
19:00.3
MN
St. Scholastica
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
2.
So
Devon Byers
20:24.2
PR
MN
St. Scholastica
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
3.
So
Grady Larsen
20:44.1
PR
MN
Minnesota Morris
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
4.
So
Gregory Peterson
20:45.0
PR
MN
Minnesota Morris
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
5.
Jr
Jonathan Laughlin
20:45.6
PR
MN
St. Scholastica
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
6.
Fr
Nathan Neu
20:51.4
MN
St. Scholastica
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
7.
So
Grant Strukel
21:08.2
PR
MN
Minnesota Morris
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
8.
So
Rory Shackelford
21:19.3
PR
MN
Minnesota Morris
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
9.
Sr
Max Botz
21:46.5
PR
MN
St. Scholastica
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
10.
Fr
Calvin Nelson
21:53.6
PR
MN
Minnesota Morris
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
11.
So
Anthony Rozycki
22:10.0
PR
MN
Minnesota Morris
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
12.
Jr
Joel Kuopp
22:24.0
PR
MN
Minnesota Morris
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
13.
So
Lucas Bourgeault
22:28.4
PR
MN
St. Scholastica
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
14.
Sr
Max Kivi
23:01.0
PR
MN
Minnesota Morris
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
15.
Fr
Austin Carlson
23:15.0
MN
Crown
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
16.
Fr
Henry Huber
23:18.8
PR
MN
St. Scholastica
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
So
Jack Meinert
23:18.8
PR
MN
St. Scholastica
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
18.
Fr
Alex Martin
23:42.0
PR
MN
Crown
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
19.
Fr
Titus Wiggins
23:54.0
PR
MN
Crown
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
20.
So
Beck Pope
24:13.8
PR
WI
Northland (Wis.)
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
21.
Fr
Jeremiah Osterlund
24:26.0
PR
MN
Crown
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
22.
So
Matthew Clarke
24:28.7
PR
MN
St. Scholastica
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
23.
Fr
Brett De-Kooker
24:37.0
PR
MN
North Central (Minn.)
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
24.
Sr
Conner Fitzgerald
24:38.0
PR
MN
Minnesota Morris
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
25.
Fr
Gavin Blauch
24:40.0
PR
MN
St. Scholastica
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
26.
So
Brevin O'Connor
25:01.0
PR
MN
Minnesota Morris
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
27.
Jr
Jack Campbell
25:28.0
PR
MN
North Central (Minn.)
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
28.
Fr
Gabe Arens
26:19.0
PR
MN
Crown
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
29.
Fr
Teddy Uehling
27:38.3
WI
Northland (Wis.)
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
30.
Sr
Gabriel Brand
28:59.0
PR
MN
Minnesota Morris
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
31.
So
Vinny Troccoli
30:24.9
PR
WI
Northland (Wis.)
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
So
Matthew Simpson
30:24.9
PR
WI
Northland (Wis.)
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
33.
So
Ethan Nabong
34:49.0
PR
WI
Northland (Wis.)
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
34.
Fr
Luke Maxwell
36:48.7
PR
WI
Northland (Wis.)
Sep 9
Dan Conway Classic
35.
Fr
Matt Traeger
37:38.0
WI
Northland (Wis.)
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
36.
So
Matt Maudlsey
41:59.0
PR
WI
Northland (Wis.)
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
37.
Fr
Parker Williams
42:36.0
PR
WI
Northland (Wis.)
Sep 4
Crown College Invite
Log in to embed this report into your website