in partnership with
South Atlantic (SAC)
8,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
Jr
Matthew Fowler
23:36.9
PR
NC
Catawba
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
2.
Fr
Gidion Sigei
23:41.8
PR
TN
Lincoln Memorial
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
3.
So
Jan-Lukas Becker
23:50.5
PR
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
4.
Sr
Felix Nadeborn
23:56.2
PR
NC
Wingate
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
5.
Fr
Scott Nutter
23:59.5
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
6.
Fr
Bastian Mrochen
23:59.6
NC
Wingate
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
7.
Fr
Titouan Le Grix
24:01.3
PR
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
8.
Jr
Erick Ramirez-Ramos
24:03.0
PR
NC
Catawba
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
9.
Jr
Oliver Way
24:07.4
NC
Wingate
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
10.
Fr
Eric Keogh
24:08.5
PR
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
11.
Jr
Dalton Miles
24:10.0
PR
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
12.
So
Saul Valdez
24:12.4
PR
NC
Wingate
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
13.
Fr
Jakob Rettschlag
24:15.5
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
14.
Sr
Pierre Galbourdin
24:21.8
NC
Wingate
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
15.
Fr
Soheil Boufrizi
24:38.3
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
16.
Fr
Jan Bayona
24:41.6
PR
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
17.
So
Roberto Fajardo
24:44.7
PR
TN
Lincoln Memorial
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
18.
Fr
Spain Vaughan
24:46.0
SC
Anderson (S.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
19.
Fr
Mitch Cox
24:50.4
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
20.
Jr
Henri Hansert
24:53.5
PR
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
21.
Jr
Khotsofalo Pheko
24:55.8
PR
TN
Lincoln Memorial
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
22.
Jr
Daniel Similton
24:56.1
SC
Anderson (S.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
23.
Sr
Alejandro Perez
24:56.2
PR
TN
Tusculum
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
24.
Sr
Philip Quillen
24:56.5
PR
SC
Anderson (S.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
25.
Fr
Patrick Berlejung
24:57.3
PR
SC
Anderson (S.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
26.
Sr
Erick Sanchez
25:00.8
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
27.
Fr
Oussama Ajala
25:05.7
NC
Catawba
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
28.
Fr
Leo Freeland
25:07.7
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
29.
Sr
Adam Wright
25:23.9
PR
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
30.
Jr
Brent Surratt
25:25.4
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
31.
Sr
Ethan Bemis
25:26.4
PR
NC
Catawba
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
32.
Sr
Logan Bemis
25:30.4
PR
NC
Catawba
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
33.
Jr
Mason Johns
25:33.9
PR
TN
Lincoln Memorial
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
34.
Fr
Jonathan Makwarth
25:37.3
PR
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
35.
Sr
Justin Todd
25:40.5
PR
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
36.
Fr
Remi Liberse
25:42.6
PR
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
37.
Fr
Jacob Parkinson
25:43.4
NC
Lenoir-Rhyne
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
38.
So
Jonathan Roberts
25:44.0
SC
Anderson (S.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
39.
Fr
EJ Threatt
25:47.5
NC
Catawba
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
40.
Fr
Lewis Budgen
25:47.6
NC
Lenoir-Rhyne
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
41.
Fr
Caleb Rigney
25:50.4
PR
TN
Lincoln Memorial
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
42.
Fr
Ray Richardson
25:51.0
PR
TN
Tusculum
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
43.
Jr
Lance Sotelo
25:52.7
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
44.
Fr
David Mahnke
25:58.3
PR
SC
Anderson (S.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
45.
Fr
Brannon Burns
26:00.5
PR
NC
Catawba
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
46.
Fr
Sam Roberts
26:01.8
PR
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
47.
Fr
Yonas Sauers
26:04.0
NC
Wingate
Oct 2
DII Pre-National Invitational
48.
Sr
Ben Clark
26:04.3
SC
Anderson (S.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
49.
Fr
Pablo Martinez
26:06.4
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
50.
So
Garrett Spangler
26:07.7
PR
NC
Brevard (N.C.)
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
51.
Jr
Caleb Archer
26:08.6
PR
TN
Tusculum
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
52.
Fr
Andrew Whitehead
26:12.7
NC
Catawba
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
53.
Fr
Spencer Baldwin
26:17.3
TN
Lincoln Memorial
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
54.
Fr
Benjamin Trimm
26:18.5
TN
Lincoln Memorial
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
55.
Fr
Eddie Urban
26:24.5
PR
NC
Catawba
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
56.
Fr
Ty Nelson
26:25.0
SC
Anderson (S.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
57.
So
Devon Brodmyer
26:26.4
PR
NC
Brevard (N.C.)
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
58.
Fr
Jacob-Kurtis Guy
26:30.0
PR
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
59.
Fr
Tommy Blackwell
26:31.0
PR
NC
Catawba
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
60.
Fr
Harrison Hickman
26:36.7
NC
Lenoir-Rhyne
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
61.
Fr
Noah Julian
26:37.8
NC
Lenoir-Rhyne
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
62.
Fr
Bryson Livesay
26:38.4
TN
Tusculum
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
63.
Fr
Raymond Brugmans
26:42.3
TN
Carson-Newman
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
64.
Fr
Marig Engelbrecht
26:50.2
TN
Lincoln Memorial
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
Sr
Sean Incardona
26:50.2
NC
Lenoir-Rhyne
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
66.
Fr
Gideon Dowling
26:51.9
PR
TN
Tusculum
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
67.
So
Dalton Hawley
26:57.5
NC
Brevard (N.C.)
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
68.
Fr
Will Kolb
26:58.0
TN
Carson-Newman
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
69.
Fr
Graham Aitken
26:58.5
PR
TN
Tusculum
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
70.
So
Antonio Aparicio
27:01.9
TN
Tusculum
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
71.
Fr
Isaac Korir
27:02.0
PR
TN
Lincoln Memorial
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
72.
Fr
Ward Janssen
27:05.5
PR
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
73.
Sr
Carson Walls
27:13.4
PR
TN
Tusculum
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
74.
Fr
David Williams
27:21.9
SC
Anderson (S.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
75.
Jr
Naim Bell
27:24.6
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
76.
Fr
William Pooser
27:32.3
PR
NC
Mars Hill
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
77.
Jr
Kirby Logan
27:36.4
TN
Carson-Newman
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
78.
Jr
Everette Rhymer
27:40.0
PR
NC
Catawba
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
79.
Fr
Shaun Wharton
27:49.1
NC
Wingate
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
80.
So
Dylan Dicicco
27:50.7
PR
NC
Brevard (N.C.)
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
81.
Fr
Irving Medina
27:51.4
PR
TN
Tusculum
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
82.
Jr
Eduardo Leon
27:54.6
PR
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
83.
Fr
Evan Bruce
28:01.1
PR
TN
Tusculum
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
84.
Fr
Trent Lovelace
28:01.8
TN
Carson-Newman
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
85.
So
Ethan Davis
28:02.1
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
86.
Fr
Till Czinik
28:02.5
PR
NC
Lenoir-Rhyne
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
87.
Fr
Arat Joanico
28:04.1
PR
SC
Coker
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
88.
Fr
Matthew Tingle
28:04.6
PR
NC
Mars Hill
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
89.
Jr
Eli Rigg
28:07.8
NC
Lenoir-Rhyne
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
90.
So
Jiri Brychta
28:12.4
PR
NC
Queens (N.C.)
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
91.
Fr
Connor Orr
28:15.1
PR
NC
Lenoir-Rhyne
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
92.
So
George Wells
28:15.9
PR
NC
Brevard (N.C.)
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
93.
So
Justin King
28:34.7
PR
NC
Brevard (N.C.)
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
94.
Jr
Michael Fader
28:44.1
PR
NC
Brevard (N.C.)
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
95.
Fr
Isaac Riggs
28:51.7
NC
Lenoir-Rhyne
Oct 23
SAC Cross Country Championships
96.
So
Bernard Malloy
28:54.9
PR
NC
Catawba
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
97.
Fr
Austin Bates
28:57.1
SC
Coker
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
98.
Fr
Alex Woods
28:59.3
PR
SC
Coker
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
99.
Fr
Josh Zeigler
29:04.1
SC
Coker
Oct 8
Royals XC Challenge
100.
So
Ben Elson
29:10.6
PR
SC
Anderson (S.C.)
Sep 4
Fleet Feet XC Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website