AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Muchiri Derang14:06.0PR   OS Sendai Ikue-Miyagi   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
2.12Yuki Kido14:08.0PR   OS NihonU Miyazaki Sr-Miyazaki   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
11Hayato Komaki14:08.0PR   OS Rakunan-Kyoto   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
4.12Ryan Schoppe14:14.1PR   TX La Porte   Nov 9  TX UIL 6A State Championship
5.1812Leo Daschbach14:14.3PR   AZ Highland   Sep 27  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
6.10Mashuu Nishimura14:16.0PR   OS Jiyugaoka-Fukuoka   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
7.12Cole Sprout14:16.1PR   CO Valor Christian   Sep 27  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
8.11Michito Hikita14:19.0PR   OS NihonU Miyazaki Sr-Miyazaki   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
11Kousuke Shintani14:19.0PR   OS Sera Prefectural-Hiroshima   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
10.12Akihito Kimura14:21.0PR   OS Nagano - Sakuchosei Sr   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
11.12Kakeru Katou14:22.0PR   OS Gakuho Ishikawa-Fukushima   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
11Shunki Niwase14:22.0PR   OS Oita Toume Sr-Oita   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
13.11Keisuke Andou14:24.0PR   OS Toyokawa High-Aichi   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
14.12Naoki Munataka14:25.0PR   OS Tokyo Nodai Two-Gunma   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
15.11Kotarou Hayashi14:26.0PR   OS Omuta-Fukuoka   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
16.1611Justin Wachtel14:27.0PR   GA Mary Persons   Oct 5  Alexander Asics Invitational
10Shunsuke Yoshii14:27.0PR   OS Sendai Ikue-Miyagi   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
18.10Sou Hirouchi14:28.0PR   OS Suma Gakuen Sr-Hyogo   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
12Manato Harada14:28.0PR   OS Toyokawa High-Aichi   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
20.12Nico Young14:28.5PR   CA Newbury Park   Nov 30  2019 CIF State Cross Country Championships
21.12Shin Hasabe14:29.0PR   OS Gakuho Ishikawa-Fukushima   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
22.12Silas Winders14:29.4PR   TN Henry County   Oct 5  Alexander Asics Invitational
23.1812EJ (Evan) Holland14:30.4PR   OR Ashland   Nov 9  OSAA 5A State Championship
24.11Yuki Kitamura14:31.0PR   OS Tokyo Nodai Two-Gunma   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
12Keito Ogata14:31.0PR   OS Jiyugaoka-Fukuoka   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
12Haruki Matsumura14:31.0PR   OS Suijo High-Ibaraki   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
27.12Aren Nakajima14:32.0PR   OS Tosu Kogyo Pref.-Saga   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
28.12Graydon Morris14:33.5PR   TX Aledo   Nov 9  TX UIL 5A State Championship
29.11Ryouto Mizokami14:34.0PR   OS KyushuGakuin Lutheran-Kumamoto   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
30.12Michael Abeyta14:34.7PR   TX El Paso Hanks   Nov 9  TX UIL 5A State Championship
1711Judson Greer14:34.7PR   TX Melissa   Nov 9  TX UIL 4A State Championship
32.12Yuusei Kawano14:35.0PR   OS Oita Toume Sr-Oita   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
11Kanji Nagashio14:35.0PR   OS Kurashiki Sr-Okayama   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
34.1812Isaac Stewart14:35.2PR   PA Steelton Highspire   Nov 9  PAOH Championship
35.11Raito Yasawa14:36.0PR   OS Suma Gakuen Sr-Hyogo   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
11Takeru Kobayashi14:36.0PR   OS Yokkaichi Technical Pref.-Mie   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
12Taishi Takahama14:36.0PR   OS KyushuGakuin Lutheran-Kumamoto   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
38.1712Myles Collins14:38.0PR   GA Archer   Oct 5  Alexander Asics Invitational
39.12Spencer Cardinal14:38.9PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 28  UIL 6A Region 2 Championship
40.10Shouta Shiode14:39.0   OS Sera Prefectural-Hiroshima   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
41.12Devin Wade14:39.5PR   GA Whitefield Academy   Oct 5  Alexander Asics Invitational
42.12Anthony Monte14:39.6PR   TX Austin Vandegrift   Nov 9  TX UIL 6A State Championship
43.12Thomas Boyden14:39.7PR   UT Skyline (UT)   Sep 27  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
44.12Matt Strangio14:39.9PR   CA Jesuit   Sep 28  Capital Cross Challenge
45.12Jarrett Kirk14:40.0PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 14  Guyer MileSplit TX XC Invitational
46.12Riku Tomita14:41.0   OS Nagano - Sakuchosei Sr   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
47.11Towa Uchida14:42.0PR   OS Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami-Tokyo4   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
12Hiroki Suwa14:42.0PR   OS KanDai Hokuyo-Osaka   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
11Shirou Yamaguchi14:42.0PR   OS Yokkaichi Technical Pref.-Mie   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
50.1812Carson Belnap14:42.1PR   UT Stansbury   Nov 23  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
51.1712Carter Solomon14:42.7PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
52.12Takaya Morishige14:43.0PR   OS Saikyo Prefectural-Yamaguchi   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
53.12Ryuji Haruna14:44.0PR   OS KanDai Hokuyo-Osaka   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
54.12Tomoki Sakamoto14:45.0PR   OS Chiben Gakuen-Nara   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
12Yoshinori Sibata14:45.0PR   OS Kogyo Technical Pref.-Akita   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
56.12Graham Blanks14:45.6PR   GA Athens Academy   Oct 5  Great American Cross Country Festival
57.11Yuuhei Nakajima14:46.0PR   OS Hokkaido - Sapporo Yamanote   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
58.12Nate Lannen14:46.3PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 17  UIL 6A District 05 XC Championship
59.11Parker Wolfe14:47.3   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 7  Liberty Bell Invitational
60.11Hiroto Kudou14:48.0PR   OS Yachiyoshoin Gakuen-Chiba   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
61.1712Jack Spamer14:48.1PR   MI Brighton   Oct 12  35th Annual Gabriel Richard Invitational
62.11Evan Caswell14:48.4PR   TX Coppell   Nov 9  TX UIL 6A State Championship
63.12Daiki Ishii14:49.0PR   OS Kurashiki Sr-Okayama   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
64.1812Jonas Price14:49.9PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 12  NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
65.11Takumi Sano14:50.0   OS Rakunan-Kyoto   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
66.12Ethan Hammer14:50.4PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 9  TX UIL 6A State Championship
67.12Kaito Suitsugi14:51.0PR   OS Tosu Kogyo Pref.-Saga   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
68.1812Caleb Brown14:51.2PR   OH Shelby   Oct 19  OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Galion
69.1712Liam Murphy14:52.0PR   NJ Allentown   Sep 13  Battle at Ocean County Park
70.1611Nathan Walker14:52.8PR   MI Fremont   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 10-2 @ Benzie
71.12Thomas Romanow14:53.0PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 14  Guyer MileSplit TX XC Invitational
10Kousuke Satou14:53.0PR   OS Kogyo Technical Pref.-Akita   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
73.11Mateo Althouse14:53.2PR    PORTLAND OR   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
74.1711Charlie Robertson14:53.3PR    PORTLAND OR   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
75.12Jace Aschbrenner14:53.7PR   CA Newbury Park   Nov 30  2019 CIF State Cross Country Championships
76.12Wesley Porter14:53.9PR   MO Rockhurst   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
77.12Tsubasa Aikou14:54.0PR   OS Jitsugyo Vocational-Kagoshima   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
78.11Colin Peattie14:54.4PR    LOS GATOS CA   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
79.12Cruz Culpepper14:54.6   CO Niwot   Nov 23  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
80.1711Dalton Mortensen14:54.9PR    BOUNTIFUL UT   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
81.12Connor Ohlson14:55.1   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 23  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
1611Ignatius Fitzgerald14:55.1PR    MISSOULA MT   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
83.11Nolan Topper14:55.2PR    REDWOOD CITY CA   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
84.11Creed Thompson14:55.3PR    LEHI UT   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
85.12Ahmed Ibrahim14:55.4PR    PORTLAND OR   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
86.1812Carlos Shultz14:55.6PR   VA Loudoun Valley   Oct 5  Great American Cross Country Festival
87.1712Jordan Black14:55.7PR   AZ North Phoenix Prep   Sep 27  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
12Rodger Rivera14:55.7PR   TX El Paso Hanks   Nov 9  TX UIL 5A State Championship
89.1711Davin Thompson14:55.9PR    LEHI UT   Dec 7  Foot Locker West Regionals
90.10Kenshin Suzuki14:56.0PR   OS IchinoSeki Gakuin-Iwate   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
10Haruku Gyouten14:56.0PR   OS Syodoshima Chuo Pref.-Kagawa   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
92.1712Luke Combs14:56.2PR   IN Lapel   Sep 21  Riverview Health Invitational
93.1812Evan Bishop14:56.4PR   MI East Grand Rapids   Oct 25  MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
94.1812Daniel O'Brien14:57.0PR   VA Virginia Episcopal   Oct 19  Milestat XC Invitational
12Ibuki Kaneko14:57.0PR   OS Fujisawa Shoryo Boys-Kanagawa   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
11Souta Kawasaki14:57.0PR   OS Omuta-Fukuoka   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
12Kain Ootsuka14:57.0PR   OS Yamanashi Gakuin-Yamanashi   Dec 22  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M7...
98.1812Anderson Denton14:57.3PR   FL Lake Wales   Oct 5  Great American Cross Country Festival
99.11Gavin Saacke14:57.6PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Nov 9  TX UIL 6A State Championship
100.12Joshua Methner14:57.7PR   IL Arlington Heights (Hersey)   Nov 16  NXR Midwest Regional Championships