AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alex Maier14:35.0PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
2.11Ryan Schoppe14:43.9   TX La Porte   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
3.11Michael Abeyta14:50.2   TX El Paso Hanks   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
4.11Spencer Cardinal14:50.3   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
5.12Carter Cheeseman14:50.7   TX Fort Worth Christian   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
6.12Travis Dowd14:54.1PR   TX St Stephens Episcopal (Austin)   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
11Graydon Morris14:54.1   TX Aledo   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
8.12Cameron Kleiman14:59.6PR   TX Austin LBJ   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
9.10Judson Greer15:02.9   TX Melissa   Nov 3  TX UIL 4A State Championship
10.12Kobe Yepez15:03.3PR   TX Round Rock   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
11.12Myles Richter15:04.4PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
12.11Grant Wilcox15:05.1PR   TX Plano East   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
13.12Bobby Holt15:06.4PR   TX Dripping Springs   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
14.10Edwin Gomez15:07.7   TX San Elizario   Nov 3  TX UIL 4A State Championship
15.11Jarrett Kirk15:08.3   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
16.12Yaseen Abdalla15:08.8PR   TX Austin LBJ   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
17.12Nathan Perez15:10.0PR   TX Northside Warren   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
18.12Carter Storm15:11.5PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
19.11Ethan Hammer15:12.2   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
20.11Freddy Calvillo15:12.9PR   TX La Joya Juarez-Lincoln   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
21.12Liam Walsh15:13.4PR   TX El Paso Coronado   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
22.12Braden Lange15:14.2PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 05 XC Championship
23.11Rodger Rivera15:15.8   TX El Paso Hanks   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
24.12Jacob Hughey15:16.0PR   TX New Braunfels   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
11Anthony Monte15:16.0   TX Austin Vandegrift   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
26.10Tristan Hunter-Galv...15:16.2   TX Northside Brandeis   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
27.12Nick Hendrix15:16.3PR   TX Frisco Wakeland   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
28.11Will Muirhead15:17.0   TX Lucas Lovejoy   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
29.11Nate Lannen15:18.3   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
30.12Evan Williams15:18.8PR   TX McAllen Memorial   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
31.10Henry Fierro15:21.0PR   TX Poolville   Sep 5  Graford
32.12Ryan Shumaker15:21.2PR   TX Grapevine   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
33.10Christopher Daniels15:21.4   TX Klein   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
34.11Christian Rivera15:21.6   TX Kaufman   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
35.11Whit Dennis15:22.5   TX Ft Worth Paschal   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
36.12Alan Elbanna15:23.3PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
37.12Spencer Boykin15:23.6PR   TX Pflugerville Hendrickson   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
38.12Trevor Williams15:24.3PR   TX McAllen Memorial   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
39.12Pete Johnson15:25.0PR   TX Plano West   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
40.12Steven Quintanilla15:25.3PR   TX Sundown   Nov 3  TX UIL 2A State Championship
41.11Jose Cano15:25.8PR   TX Kyle Lehman   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
42.12Jayce Turner15:26.9PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
43.12Carlos Vallejo15:28.0PR   TX Ft Worth North Side   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
44.12Clayton Wilkerson15:28.2   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
45.10Samuel Ashley15:28.4   TX Canyon   Sep 29  Canyon Invitational
46.11Luke Canon15:28.5   TX Keller   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
47.11Nicholas Gonzalez15:29.2   TX El Paso Coronado   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
48.11Jackson Long15:29.5PR   TX St Michaels Catholic   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
49.12Parker Jones15:29.6PR   TX Milano   Nov 3  TX UIL 2A State Championship
50.11Nicklaus Brawner15:29.7   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
51.10Sergio Leon Cuartas15:29.9   TX El Paso Eastwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
52.-Kaithlyn Garza15:30.0PR   TX Laredo United   Aug 18  Laredo Border Olympics
53.12Nick Alfaro15:30.0PR   TX Cedar Park Vista Ridge   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 13
12Kevin Baez15:30.0PR   TX Vanderbilt Industrial   Nov 3  TX UIL 3A State Championship
55.12Mason Garner15:30.4PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
56.11Tim McElaney15:30.5   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
57.12Jack Myers15:31.9PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
58.10Evan Caswell15:32.0   TX Coppell   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
59.11Aaron Soltmann15:32.4PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
60.12Samuel Abdellatif15:32.5PR   TX Wylie   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
61.11Sam Bass15:32.6PR   OK Casady   Nov 3  OTCA Meet of Champions
62.11Juan Olmos15:33.7   TX El Paso Eastwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
63.12Jaime Vega15:33.8PR   TX Willis   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
12Jacob Reynolds15:33.8PR   TX Round Rock   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
65.11Cole Lindhorst15:34.0   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
66.12Alec Wright15:34.3   TX Montgomery   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
67.12Michael Urbina15:34.7PR   TX Whitesboro   Nov 3  TX UIL 3A State Championship
68.12Eli Peveto15:36.1PR   TX Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
69.12Logan Mitchell15:36.3PR   TX Keller   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
70.12Cristian Sanchez15:36.4PR   TX Arlington Houston   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
71.10Gavin Saacke15:36.9   TX Katy Tompkins   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
72.11Elias Perez15:37.2   TX El Paso Eastwood   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
73.12Isaiah Price15:37.7PR   TX Duncanville   Aug 31  Burleson Elk Run XVIII
74.11Jonathan Chung15:38.5   TX Allen   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
75.12Allen Gonzalez15:38.6   TX Houston Cyp. Springs   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
76.10Pablo Lomeli Lluis15:38.9   TX Westwood   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
77.10Colby Sandoval15:39.0PR   TX Christ the King   Sep 29  Silver Spur Cross Country Meet
78.11Edwin Zamudio15:39.1   TX Luling   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
79.12Justin Duffy15:39.3PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
80.12Dominick Vastlik15:39.4PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 05 XC Championship
81.11Guadalupe Reyes15:39.5PR   TX Mercedes   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
82.11Jacob Ye15:39.7   TX El Paso Americas   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
83.12Kayn Quinones15:39.8PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
84.11Emilio Aguilar15:40.1PR   TX Austin Lake Travis   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
11Riley Elliott15:40.1PR   TX Vernon   Oct 11  UIL 4A District 06 Championships
86.11Owen Daugherty15:40.3PR   TX Cedar Park   Oct 12  UIL 5A District 17
87.11Shimeles Abdellatif15:40.4   TX Wylie   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
88.10Isaac Alonzo15:40.6   TX Lubbock   Aug 30  Perkins Jamboree
89.11Brady Laboret15:40.8   TX Lucas Lovejoy   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
90.11Erik Lara15:41.0   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
91.11Lorenzo Orozco15:41.1PR   TX Katy   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
92.11Victor Zuniga15:41.4   TX San Antonio Johnson   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
93.12Tyler Rodriguez15:41.9PR   TX El Paso Americas   Sep 22  Lubbock ISD Invitational
94.11Trevor Chapman15:42.0PR   TX Keller   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 05 XC Championship
95.12Daniel Garraway15:42.3PR   TX Buda Hays   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
12Mauro Alvizo15:42.3PR   TX Comal Canyon   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
12Camilo Meisel15:42.3PR   TX Houston Lamar   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
98.11Patrick Estes15:42.7   TX Ft Worth Paschal   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
99.12Carter Reed15:42.9PR   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
100.11Branch Cox15:43.1   TX Amarillo   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 03