AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Cole Sprout14:33.0   CO Valor Christian   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
2.12Alex Maier14:35.0PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
3.11Easton Allred14:41.4PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
4.11Cruz Culpepper14:43.7PR   CO Niwot   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
5.11Ryan Schoppe14:43.9   TX La Porte   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
6.11Anthony Grover14:44.2PR   CA J Serra Catholic   Sep 15  20th Annual 'Iolani Cross Country Invitationa...
7.12Devin Hart14:47.0PR   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
8.12Colin Baker14:48.6PR   SC Academic Magnet   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
12Austin Vancil14:48.6PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10.12Kashon Harrison14:49.5   NM Kirtland Central   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
11.11Michael Abeyta14:50.2   TX El Paso Hanks   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
12.11Spencer Cardinal14:50.3   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
13.12Carter Cheeseman14:50.7   TX Fort Worth Christian   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
14.12Camren Fischer14:50.9PR   AR Fayetteville   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
15.12Tim Sindt14:51.5PR   IA Ankeny   Oct 4  Ankeny Centennial XC Invite
16.12Drew Bosley14:51.6PR   WI Homestead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
17.11Connor Ohlson14:51.8PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
18.12Ryan Oosting14:52.5PR   MA Arlington   Oct 30  Middlesex League Championship
19.11Leo Daschbach14:52.6   AZ Highland   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
20.12Ares Reading14:53.0PR   CO Niwot   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
21.12Charles Hicks14:53.1PR   FL The Bolles School   Nov 3  FHSAA 2A Region 1
22.11EJ (Evan) Holland14:53.2   OR Ashland   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
23.12Cole Bullock14:54.0PR   TN Red Bank   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
24.12Travis Dowd14:54.1PR   TX St Stephens Episcopal (Austin)   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
11Graydon Morris14:54.1   TX Aledo   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
26.12Liam Anderson14:55.3PR   CA Redwood (Larkspur)   Nov 24  2018 CIF State Cross Country Championships
27.12Luke Houser14:57.2PR   WA Woodinville   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
28.12Alex Comerford14:59.0   MI Otsego   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
11Carter Solomon14:59.0   MI Plymouth   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
12Tim McInerney14:59.0PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
31.11Nico Young14:59.2   CA Newbury Park   Nov 24  2018 CIF State Cross Country Championships
32.12Cameron Kleiman14:59.6PR   TX Austin LBJ   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
33.12Cole Hocker15:00.0PR   IN Indianapolis Cathedral   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
34.12Joey Nokes15:00.8PR   UT Riverton   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
35.12Christopher Plascen...15:01.0PR   CA Marina   Oct 3  PCAL Mission Center Meet #2
36.11Alex Cuevas15:01.4PR   CA Ridgeview   Oct 25  Jim White Invitational
37.12Evan Bates15:02.2PR   CA West Ranch   Sep 29  Masters University XC Invitational (High Scho...
38.12Rowen Ellenberg15:02.4PR   WI Kimberly   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
39.10Judson Greer15:02.9   TX Melissa   Nov 3  TX UIL 4A State Championship
40.12Nick Foster15:03.1PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
41.12Kobe Yepez15:03.3PR   TX Round Rock   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
42.12Myles Richter15:04.4PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
43.11Matt Strangio15:04.5   CA Jesuit   Nov 24  2018 CIF State Cross Country Championships
44.12Luke Grundvig15:04.8PR   UT American Fork   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
45.12Austen Apperson15:05.1PR   WA Adna   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11Grant Wilcox15:05.1PR   TX Plano East   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
47.12Aidan Fitzgerald15:05.3PR   CO Durango   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
12Noah Hibbard15:05.3PR   CA Arroyo (SS)   Nov 24  2018 CIF State Cross Country Championships
49.12Garrison Clark15:05.4PR   MD Severna Park   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
12Carson Clinger15:05.4PR   UT American Fork   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
51.12Ethan Danforth15:05.6PR   CA Canyon (Canyon Country)   Nov 24  2018 CIF State Cross Country Championships
52.12Connor Nisbet15:05.7PR   DE Wilmington Friends   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
53.12Kevin Ramos Leyva15:05.8PR   CA Rubidoux   Nov 24  2018 CIF State Cross Country Championships
54.12Miguel Lopez15:05.9PR   GA Gainesville   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
11Jonas Price15:05.9   WA Eisenhower   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet
56.12Bobby Holt15:06.4PR   TX Dripping Springs   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
12Rishabh Prakash15:06.4PR   MA Burlington   Oct 20  Bob McIntyre Twilight Invitational
58.12Matthew Meinke15:06.5   WI Neenah   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
12Bradley Peloquin15:06.5PR   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
60.12Grant Gardner15:06.7PR   UT Springville   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
61.11Daniel O'Brien15:07.0    VA   Nov 24  Foot Locker South Regionals
62.12Shane Shelafoe15:07.3PR   GA East Jackson   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
11Caleb Niednagel15:07.3PR   CA La Costa Canyon   Nov 24  2018 CIF State Cross Country Championships
64.11Dylan Schubert15:07.4    UNA CO   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
65.10Edwin Gomez15:07.7   TX San Elizario   Nov 3  TX UIL 4A State Championship
66.12Conant Smith15:08.0   OH Middletown   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
12Zach Erikson15:08.0PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
11Zacahry Stewart15:08.0   MI Brighton   Oct 18  KLAA Conference Finals
69.11Carlos Shultz15:08.1   VA Loudoun Valley   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
70.12Isaiah Seidman15:08.2PR   CA West Ranch   Sep 29  Masters University XC Invitational (High Scho...
71.11Silas Winders15:08.3   TN Henry County   Oct 13  MSCCA Championships
11Jarrett Kirk15:08.3   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
73.12Tyler Tickner15:08.4PR   CA Great Oak   Oct 6  2018 40th Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitati...
74.12William Frankenfeld15:08.5PR   CA Poly (Long Beach)   Nov 24  2018 CIF State Cross Country Championships
75.12Tim Stevens15:08.6PR   OR Union   Oct 18  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
76.12Devan Crow15:08.8PR   GA North Hall   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
12Yaseen Abdalla15:08.8PR   TX Austin LBJ   Nov 3  TX UIL 5A State Championship
78.12Benjamin Hartvigsen15:08.9PR   FL Sarasota   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
79.12Kyle Radosevich15:09.2PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
80.12Cy Chittenden15:09.3PR   CA Mira Costa   Sep 29  Masters University XC Invitational (High Scho...
12Jack Stanley15:09.3PR   NJ West Morris Mendham   Oct 23  Morris County Championships
82.11Mark Boyle15:09.4   UT Corner Canyon   Oct 5  Utah Region 7 Championships
83.11Garrett McNear15:09.5PR   KY Western   Oct 10  Triple M JCPS Series #3
84.12Bowen Martin15:09.9PR   AZ Page   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
85.12Nathan Perez15:10.0PR   TX Northside Warren   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
12Jake Renfree15:10.0    TN   Nov 24  Foot Locker South Regionals
87.10Nathan Green15:10.1   ID Borah   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
88.12Ty Davis15:10.2PR   UT Riverton   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
89.12Rylan Pettit15:10.7PR   VA Woodgrove   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
12Corey Gorgas15:10.7PR    Midwest   Dec 1  NXN Nike Cross Nationals
91.12Jacob Stanford15:10.9PR   CA La Costa Canyon   Sep 29  45th Stanford Cross Country Invitational (Hig...
92.12Nicholas Russell15:11.0PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
93.12James Gedris15:11.3PR   MI Grosse Ile   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
94.12Carter Storm15:11.5PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
95.12Jacob Harris15:11.6PR   OH Whitmer   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
96.12Jack Filan15:11.8PR   GA Cambridge   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
97.11Shaw Powell15:12.0PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
11Kyle Lund15:12.0PR   MD Oakdale   Oct 25  Frederick County Championships
10Mateo Joseph15:12.0PR   CA Great Oak   Nov 24  2018 CIF State Cross Country Championships
100.11Joshua Methner15:12.1   IL Arlington Heights (Hersey)   Nov 11  NXR Midwest Regional Championships