in partnership with
Region 2
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Sergio Armendariz
15:19.0
PR
TX
Dallas Adamson
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
2.
11
Nick Hendrix
15:25.2
TX
Frisco Wakeland
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
3.
12
Brandon Gilliland
15:32.4
PR
TX
Waxahachie
Sep 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High Sch...
4.
12
William Harrell
15:38.0
PR
TX
Texarkana Texas
Sep 30
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
5.
12
Niles Obar
15:38.2
PR
TX
Frisco Independence
Sep 9
Southlake Carroll XC Invite
6.
10
Tanner Henderson
15:39.0
TX
Midlothian
Sep 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High Sch...
7.
15
10
Gudisa Adnow
15:40.8
TX
Dallas Conrad
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
8.
11
Tanner Townsend
15:40.9
PR
TX
Royse City
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet
9.
11
Brett Pedersen
15:44.3
PR
TX
Lucas Lovejoy
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet
10.
12
Jakaveon Shaw
15:44.4
PR
TX
Mesquite Poteet
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
11.
10
Brady Laboret
15:44.7
TX
Lucas Lovejoy
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet
12.
15
10
Will Muirhead
15:52.8
TX
Lucas Lovejoy
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
13.
12
Bradley Davis
15:58.9
PR
TX
Lucas Lovejoy
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
14.
12
Martin Harding
16:04.2
PR
TX
Dallas Conrad
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
15.
11
Landon Thornton
16:08.1
PR
TX
Sulphur Springs
Sep 30
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
16.
12
Brendan Corcoran
16:09.3
PR
TX
McKinney North
Sep 9
Southlake Carroll XC Invite
17.
12
Ryan Brands
16:09.7
TX
Lucas Lovejoy
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet
18.
11
Josiah Asmerom
16:10.9
TX
Frisco Heritage
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
19.
11
Sam Reynolds
16:13.2
PR
TX
Frisco Wakeland
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 13 XC Meet
20.
12
Sam Rizzo
16:14.0
TX
Prosper
Oct 23
UIL 5A Region 2 Championship
21.
11
Marco Rios
16:15.3
PR
TX
Lake Dallas
Sep 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High Sch...
22.
10
Wyatt Wingard
16:15.9
TX
Frisco Reedy
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 13 XC Meet
23.
12
Ryan Spruell
16:17.0
PR
TX
Lucas Lovejoy
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
24.
12
Israel Hernandez
16:17.9
PR
TX
Mount Pleasant
Sep 30
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
25.
12
Michael Bullington
16:18.2
PR
TX
Lewisville The Colony
Sep 9
Southlake Carroll XC Invite
26.
12
Shadd Berg
16:19.2
TX
Hallsville
Sep 15
Hallsville Invitational
27.
16
10
Chris Smith
16:20.5
PR
TX
Burleson
Sep 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High Sch...
28.
11
Trenton Kelly
16:21.9
TX
Burleson Centennial
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
29.
16
11
Marcus Freeman
16:22.6
PR
TX
Frisco Heritage
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 13 XC Meet
30.
17
11
Ty'rik Merriweather
16:23.3
PR
TX
Mansfield Summit
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
31.
12
Trent Sakakini
16:25.4
PR
TX
Frisco Wakeland
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 13 XC Meet
32.
12
Rishi Doolabh
16:27.3
TX
McKinney North
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
33.
12
Kirby Chandler
16:28.3
PR
TX
Waxahachie
Sep 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High Sch...
34.
15
10
Owen Likins
16:30.3
TX
Texarkana Texas
Sep 30
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
35.
11
Wyatt Landis
16:31.6
TX
Prosper
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
36.
12
Peyton Vickery
16:31.9
TX
Sulphur Springs
Sep 30
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
37.
10
Whitson Bedell
16:32.5
TX
Lucas Lovejoy
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
38.
12
Matthew Anderson
16:35.0
TX
Mansfield Summit
Sep 28
Ken Gaston 21st Annual Invitational RACE AT T...
39.
12
William Godfrey
16:35.6
PR
TX
Lucas Lovejoy
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
40.
11
Zach Mitchell
16:36.6
TX
Mansfield Summit
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
41.
10
Brandon Moore
16:37.4
PR
TX
Waxahachie
Sep 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High Sch...
42.
12
Tristan Brubaker
16:37.6
PR
TX
Midlothian
Sep 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High Sch...
43.
11
Ryan Chester
16:38.0
PR
TX
Frisco Wakeland
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
44.
17
12
Zion Smith
16:40.9
PR
TX
Mansfield Lake Ridge
Sep 28
Ken Gaston 21st Annual Invitational RACE AT T...
45.
11
Jack Alessio
16:41.7
TX
Dallas Highland Park
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet
46.
10
Grant Gueller
16:43.3
TX
Lucas Lovejoy
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
47.
11
Nathan Weed
16:43.4
PR
TX
Forney
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet
48.
10
Elias Word
16:44.0
TX
Burleson
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
10
Alex Velez
16:44.0
TX
Prosper
Sep 2
Marcus I Invitational
50.
12
Parker Jones
16:44.1
TX
Longview Pine Tree
Sep 30
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
51.
12
Alex Melendez
16:44.2
PR
TX
Mesquite Poteet
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet
52.
10
Andy Shue
16:45.1
TX
Burleson Centennial
Sep 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High Sch...
53.
11
Steven Armendariz
16:45.4
TX
Frisco Independence
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 13 XC Meet
11
Robel Hailemichael
16:45.4
PR
TX
Dallas Conrad
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
55.
11
Steven Austin
16:46.2
TX
Frisco Lone Star
Sep 2
Wylie East Raider Invitational
56.
12
Bimal Adhikari
16:47.2
TX
Dallas Conrad
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
57.
18
12
Benjamin Jones
16:47.4
PR
TX
Dallas Kimball
Sep 23
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
58.
12
Bailey Belk
16:48.7
PR
TX
Midlothian
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
10
Jahson Ferguson
16:48.7
TX
Frisco Liberty
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 13 XC Meet
60.
11
Leon Valdman
16:49.7
TX
Prosper
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
61.
10
Adam Schofield
16:50.0
TX
Prosper
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
62.
12
Tommy Sevin
16:52.7
PR
TX
Frisco Wakeland
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
63.
10
Harley Branch
16:52.9
PR
TX
Royse City
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet
64.
10
Hamilton Burdett
16:54.1
TX
Prosper
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
65.
12
Dagon Juarez
16:54.7
TX
Mesquite Poteet
Sep 9
Southlake Carroll XC Invite
66.
12
Raymond Longoria
16:54.8
PR
TX
Lancaster
Sep 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High Sch...
67.
12
Zach Heimbuch
16:55.3
PR
TX
Red Oak
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
68.
12
Hugo Valdez
16:55.6
TX
Mount Pleasant
Sep 30
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
69.
11
Andrew Escobar
16:56.7
TX
Sulphur Springs
Sep 30
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
70.
12
Ruaya Zamora
16:57.3
TX
McKinney North
Sep 9
Southlake Carroll XC Invite
71.
11
Christian Frank
16:58.9
PR
TX
North Forney
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet
72.
12
Ky'shaun Bradford
16:59.3
TX
Arlington Seguin
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
73.
9
Justyn Whisnant
16:59.5
PR
TX
Royse City
Sep 2
Wylie East Raider Invitational
74.
10
Bryan Bayles
17:00.3
TX
Frisco Wakeland
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
75.
10
Cameron Hunter
17:01.5
TX
Frisco Reedy
Sep 8
Fossil Ridge Run of the Panther
76.
12
Marco Alaniz
17:02.2
PR
TX
Hallsville
Sep 15
Hallsville Invitational
77.
12
Nicolas Guerrero
17:02.5
PR
TX
Prosper
Nov 4
UIL 5A State Championship
78.
10
Trevor Pennington
17:03.0
TX
Burleson Centennial
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
79.
10
Nick Newby
17:03.3
TX
Burleson Centennial
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
80.
11
Orran Simmons
17:04.6
PR
TX
Longview Pine Tree
Sep 30
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
81.
12
Caleb James
17:04.8
PR
TX
Longview Pine Tree
Sep 30
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
82.
11
Dylan Holley
17:06.5
PR
TX
Hallsville
Sep 15
Hallsville Invitational
83.
12
Justin Anthony
17:07.1
PR
TX
Frisco Independence
Sep 9
Southlake Carroll XC Invite
84.
11
Eli Sellers
17:08.5
TX
Sulphur Springs
Sep 2
Wylie East Raider Invitational
17
11
Joel Guzman
17:08.5
TX
Frisco Wakeland
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
86.
11
Felipe Lopez
17:09.3
PR
TX
Cleburne
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
87.
11
Bryan Castaneda
17:09.9
PR
TX
Dallas Jefferson
Sep 23
W.T. White Longhorns Invitational
88.
9
Joseph Linck
17:10.0
PR
TX
Dallas Highland Park
Oct 12
UIL 5A District 15 Championship XC Meet
89.
12
Sergio Moreno
17:10.7
PR
TX
Cleburne
Sep 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High Sch...
90.
11
Joseph Startz
17:11.7
PR
TX
Little Elm
Sep 9
McKinney Boyd Cross Country Meet
91.
10
Truett Childress
17:11.9
PR
TX
Cleburne
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
9
Osbaldo Benitez
17:11.9
PR
TX
Mount Pleasant
Oct 5
Lindale Eagle Invitational
93.
15
10
Christian Palomino
17:12.0
TX
Sulphur Springs
Oct 23
UIL 5A Region 2 Championship
94.
12
Jose Mendoza
17:12.2
PR
TX
Mount Pleasant
Oct 5
Lindale Eagle Invitational
95.
12
Zaimel Moses
17:13.0
PR
TX
Mansfield Summit
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
9
Trevor Malik
17:13.0
TX
Lucas Lovejoy
Sep 28
Ken Gaston 21st Annual Invitational RACE AT T...
97.
10
Brian Peters
17:13.1
PR
TX
Lake Dallas
Sep 15
Cleburne Yellow Jacket Invitational (High Sch...
98.
12
Clayton Casner
17:13.3
TX
Mansfield Lake Ridge
Sep 1
BURLESON ELK RUN XVII
99.
10
Nabian Ramirez
17:13.6
PR
TX
Sulphur Springs
Sep 30
Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
100.
11
Tyler Mead
17:14.4
TX
Dallas Highland Park
Sep 23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.