AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Maki Shimodate14:20.0PR   OS Iwate - IchinoSeki Gakuin Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
10Shigenobu Suzuki14:20.0PR   OS Nagano - Sakuchosei Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
3.12Naoki Suzuki14:25.0PR   OS Shizuoka - Hamamatsu Nittai Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
4.12Zach Kreft14:30.0PR   OH Buckeye Valley   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
5.12Arashi Yamamoto14:32.0PR   OS Nagano - Sakuchosei Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
10Shunsuke Kiso14:32.0PR   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
7.10Hayato Suzuki14:36.0PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
8.12Brodey Hasty14:36.2   TN Brentwood   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
9.12Dustin Horter14:36.8PR   OH Lakota East   Sep 30  Midwest Meet of Champions
10.12Riku Matsuo14:38.0PR   OS Hokkaido - Sapporo Yamanote   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
11.11Tomoya Miyake14:39.0PR   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
12.11Kotaro Katsuura14:41.0PR   OS Hokkaido - Sapporo Yamanote   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
12Jun Miwa14:41.0PR   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
10Ayabunkai Sugi14:41.0PR   OS Saga - Saga Kogyo Technical   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
15.11Carter Cheeseman14:42.5PR   TX Fort Worth Christian   Sep 23  Keller Classic
16.11Takuya Ozashi14:43.0   OS Fukushima - Gakuho Ishikawa   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
12Kazuya Mitsuyo14:43.0PR   OS Oita - Oita Toume Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
12Satoshi Ito14:43.0PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
19.12Shoya Hayata14:45.0PR   OS Saitama - Sakae Jr Sr High   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
20.12Andrew Mah14:46.0PR   MA Newton North   Oct 28  BSC Championships
21.10Satoshi Kato14:47.0PR   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Jr-Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
22.11Kashon Harrison14:48.0PR   NM Kirtland Central   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
10Kenta Sakeguchi14:48.0PR   OS Tokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
24.12James Mwaura14:48.3PR   WA Lincoln (Tacoma)   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
25.10Cole Sprout14:49.0   CO Valor Christian   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
10Isaac Cassidy14:49.0PR   CA Mission Oak   Oct 25  Mission Oak vs Tulare Western
12Taiyo Azuma14:49.0PR   OS Iwate - IchinoSeki Gakuin Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
10Tsuyoshi Tonyu14:49.0PR   OS Oita - Oita Toume Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
29.12Aidan Troutner14:50.0PR   UT Timpview   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
11Yuma Nishizawa14:50.0PR   OS Shizuoka - Hamamatsu Nittai Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
31.12Jacob Mcleod14:50.3PR   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
12Sam Bowers14:50.3PR   GA Milton   Sep 23  Wingfoot Classic
33.11Devin Hart14:51.0   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 19  Ocean County Championships
11Naoto Oginuma14:51.0   OS Ibaraki - Suijo Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
35.10Easton Allred14:53.0PR   CO Rock Canyon   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12Asuka Go14:53.0PR   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
12Ryota Fujishi14:53.0PR   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
11Yoshiki Kushida14:53.0PR   OS Fukushima - Gakuho Ishikawa   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
11Takashi Nakajima14:53.0PR   OS Chiba - Funabashi Municipal Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
12Yuhito Ono14:53.0PR   OS Chiba - Funabashi Municipal Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
41.12Danny Kilrea14:53.3PR    LA GRANGE PARK IL   Nov 25  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
42.12Shuaib Aljabaly14:53.6PR   MI Coldwater   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
11Drew Bosley14:53.6PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
44.12Derick Peters14:53.7PR   SD West Central   Sep 29  Lennox Invitational
12Denny Rich14:53.7PR   CA Washington   Nov 9  MVAL League Meet
46.10Kyle Harkabus14:53.9PR   GA East Coweta   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
47.11Michiayu Yoshii14:54.0   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
10Shota Nakano14:54.0PR   OS Hiroshima - Sera Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
49.11Nick Nyman14:54.1PR   GA Starr's Mill   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
50.12Chad Johnson14:54.9PR   OH Colonel Crawford   Aug 26  Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational
51.12Brandon Garnica14:55.0PR   UT Springville   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12John Tatter14:55.0PR    Winston-Salem NC   Nov 25  Foot Locker South Regional
53.11Alex Comerford14:55.7PR   MI Otsego   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
54.12Ryan Raff14:56.0PR    Unattached   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
10Ryuji Kurihara14:56.0PR   OS Tochigi - Sano Nihon U Sr High   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
56.12Khalid Hussein14:56.6PR   MN Wayzata   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
57.12Dalton Hengst14:57.0PR   MD McDonogh   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
10Atsushi Yoshiwara14:57.0PR   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
59.11Shea Weilbaker14:57.7PR   NY Saratoga Springs   Oct 14  Burnt Hills Invitational
60.11Sam Affolder14:58.1PR   VA Loudoun Valley   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
61.12Michael Phillips14:58.2PR   FL Lawton Chiles   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Festival
62.12Nolan Valdivia14:58.7PR   CA Beaumont   Sep 28  Mountain Pass #1
63.10Graydon Morris14:58.9   TX Aledo   Nov 4  UIL 5A State Championship
64.11Masaki Tokioka14:59.0PR   OS Fukui - Mikata Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
12Kazushi Miyazaki14:59.0PR   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
66.12Matt Scrape14:59.6PR   OH Pickerington Central   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Central District - Watkins Memorial
67.12Wesley Schiek14:59.8PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
68.11Daniel Maton15:00.0PR   WA Camas   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
12Arjun Jha15:00.0   OH Thomas Worthington   Oct 21  OHSAA D1 Central District - Watkins Memorial
12Tanyu Matsuzaka15:00.0PR   OS Gunma - Tokyo Nodai Two Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
71.10Michael Abeyta15:00.2   TX El Paso Hanks   Nov 4  UIL 5A State Championship
72.11Matthew Meinke15:00.7PR   WI Neenah   Sep 29  Fond du Lac Invite
73.11Alex Maier15:01.0   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
12Rusty Kujdych15:01.0PR   PA Neshaminy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
12Charlie Perry15:01.0PR   CO Monarch   Nov 18  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
76.12Adrian Hernandez15:01.1PR   GA Allatoona   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
77.12Alex Slenning15:01.6PR   OR Ida B. Wells   Sep 22  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
78.12Justin Hazell15:01.9PR   CA El Camino Real   Oct 7  2017 39th Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitati...
79.12Jerik Embleton15:02.0PR   OR Marist   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
12Damien Dilcher15:02.0PR   NJ Brick Township   Oct 26  Shore Conference Championship
12Akira Tanaka15:02.0PR   OS Fukui - Mikata Sr   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
82.12William Sanchez15:02.2PR   CA Beaumont   Sep 28  Mountain Pass #1
83.10Jarrett Kirk15:02.6   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Nov 4  UIL 6A State Championship
84.11Liam Anderson15:03.0   CA Redwood (Larkspur)   Oct 7  2017 39th Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitati...
11Tyler Berg15:03.0PR   NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   Oct 14  Burnt Hills Invitational
12Sho Saruwatari15:03.0PR   OS Mie - Iga Hakuhou   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
11Megumi Okayama15:03.0PR   OS Tochigi - Sano Nihon U Sr High   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
11Daisuke Igaguchi15:03.0PR   OS Osaka - Osaka Sr High   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
89.12David Melville15:03.8PR   NC Northern Guilford   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Festival
11Conant Smith15:03.8PR   OH Middletown   Nov 4  OHSAA D1 State Championships
91.12Reion Furukawa15:04.0PR   OS Saitama - Sakae Jr Sr High   Dec 24  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
92.12Dereck Elkins15:04.1PR   TX Round Rock Stony Point   Sep 8  Pflugerville ISD Invitational
11Acer Iverson15:04.1PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
94.11Chase Condra15:04.6PR   GA Peachtree Ridge   Oct 7  Alexander/Asics Invitational
12Peter Morris15:04.6PR   VA Loudoun Valley   Oct 7  Great American Cross Country Festival
96.12Ezequiel Gurule15:05.0PR   CA California (Whittier)   Aug 5  Pride of the Valley 5k
12Brock Dykema15:05.0PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
12Seth Diaz15:05.0PR   CA McFarland   Nov 8  East Sierra League Finals
99.11Charles Hicks15:05.7   FL The Bolles School   Nov 25  NXR Southeast Regional Championships
100.12Gabe Fendel15:05.9   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Sep 16  FlashRock Invitational