AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Zane Fodge9:33.0PR   OR Duniway   Oct 2  Regis Invitational
2.11-12Maxwell Wilson9:51.0PR   CA San Diego Waves XTC   Nov 2  San Diego Waves Duck Pond Invitational
3.8Daniel Maton9:55.0PR   OR Cascade (Bend)   Oct 22  Central Oregon District Middle School Meet
4.8Zachry Weber9:56.0PR   OR Cascade (Bend)   Oct 22  Central Oregon District Middle School Meet
5.13-14Cole Grieb10:03.3PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
6.8Hunter Greene10:05.0PR   OR Pilot Butte   Oct 22  Central Oregon District Middle School Meet
7.13-14Ethan Reese10:08.3PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 17  The McMinnville Middle School Invitational
8.11-12Quincy Norman10:11.8   OR Forest Grove Running   Nov 8  Oregon State J.O. Champs
9.8Jordan Mortensen10:14.0PR   OR Ashland   Oct 16  McLoughlin Bulldog Challenge
10.11-12Jonas Bears10:19.3PR   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 15  USATF Inland NW Association Championships
11.13-14Tyler Tanta10:19.5PR   WA Cascade Striders   Sep 27  Nike Pre Nationals
12.13-14Steven Rowland10:24.4   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
13.6Jack Strang10:28.0   OR Cascade (Bend)   Oct 22  Central Oregon District Middle School Meet
14.11-12Henry Williams10:30.8PR   OR Rogue Valley Runners   Nov 8  Oregon State J.O. Champs
15.11-12Aaron Bruce10:31.5PR   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 15  USATF Inland NW Association Championships
16.15-16Cade Bethmann10:34.0PR   TX Integrity Track   Dec 16  ITC Time Trial II
17.11-12Samuel Anderson10:37.0PR   ID N. Idaho XC   Nov 15  USATF Inland NW Association Championships
18.11-12Beckett Schoenleber10:39.5   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 15  USATF Inland NW Association Championships
19.7Gage Reed10:40.0   OR Scenic   Sep 25  SOMSAC Meet
20.11-12Maximilian Anderson10:41.9PR   ID N. Idaho XC   Nov 15  USATF Inland NW Association Championships
21.11-12Jacob Baker10:42.0PR   ID N. Idaho XC   Nov 15  USATF Inland NW Association Championships
22.11-12Marcus David10:42.5   OR Bowerman Track   Nov 8  Oregon State J.O. Champs
23.6Fisher Bien10:43.0PR   OR Seven Peaks   Oct 22  Central Oregon District Middle School Meet
24.13-14Nate Hicken10:44.1   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
25.13-14Dyer Healy10:45.6PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
26.13-14Shaw Powell10:46.2   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
27.9-10Evan Bruce10:46.8PR   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 15  USATF Inland NW Association Championships
28.9Alex Ishac10:48.9PR   OR Jesuit   Sep 19  Friday 5k/3k 2.0
29.11-12Evan Vihstadt10:49.1PR   OR Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK)   Nov 8  Oregon State J.O. Champs
30.13-14Ethan Black10:50.1PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
31.8Gage Voss10:53.0PR   CO Newton   Sep 23  Littleton Runner's Roost Invitational
32.11-12Jeffery Rogers10:54.1   OR Bowerman Track   Nov 8  Oregon State J.O. Champs
33.11-12Luke Horne10:54.6   OR Bowerman Track   Dec 13  USATF J.O. National Championships
34.11-12Anders Beil10:54.8   OR Bowerman Track   Dec 13  USATF J.O. National Championships
35.11-12Dylan Gunn10:56.0PR   CA Diablo Valley Track & Field   Nov 23  USATF Pacific Junior Olympic Championships
36.11-12Derrick Silva10:57.0PR   AZ Wicked   Nov 22  Region X Junior Olympic X-C Championships
37.11-12Gannon Forsberg10:58.4PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 22  Region XIII Championships
38.11-12Ryan Schumacher11:00.0   OR Bowerman Track   Sep 20  Northwest Classic
7Sam Janasik11:00.0PR   OR Stoller   Sep 20  Northwest Classic
6Benjamin Caba11:00.0PR   OR Cascade (Bend)   Oct 22  Central Oregon District Middle School Meet
41.13-14Tiernan Morgan11:00.2PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 19  PDXC Developmental Meet
42.6Joseph Sortor11:01.0PR   OR Cascade (Bend)   Oct 22  Central Oregon District Middle School Meet
43.11-12Jackson Megary11:03.0   MD Bethesda Track   Oct 26  Middletown Knight Striders
44.13-14Mason Gerwig11:03.3   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 19  PDXC Developmental Meet
45.13-14Elliot Drew11:06.3PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
46.9-10Trey Clark11:06.7PR   ID N. Idaho XC   Nov 15  USATF Inland NW Association Championships
47.11-12Brian Martinez11:07.5   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 22  Region XIII Championships
48.11-12Jasper Fuhs11:08.5PR   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 22  Region XIII Championships
49.11-12Carson Taylor11:08.6PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 22  Region XIII Championships
50.13-14Brandon Christensen11:08.8PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
51.11-12Matthew Medrano11:10.0PR   CA Bakersfield Roadrunners   Nov 30  USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Cross Country ...
52.11-12Nathan Tavakolian11:10.5   OR Emerald Valley Track   Nov 8  Oregon State J.O. Champs
53.11-12Matthew Holme11:10.8PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 22  Region XIII Championships
54.11-12Christopher Pearson11:12.0PR   CA Peninsula Flyers   Nov 23  USATF Pacific Junior Olympic Championships
55.11-12Erik Le Roux11:12.4   CO Landsharks Running   Nov 22  Region X Junior Olympic X-C Championships
56.13-14Benjamin Prainito11:13.9PR   NC Fit 180 Athletics   Oct 7  Metrolina Christian Meet No. 2
57.11-12Jeffery Osborn11:14.2PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 17  The McMinnville Middle School Invitational
58.2Noah Trautner11:14.4PR   CO Landsharks Running   Nov 22  Region X Junior Olympic X-C Championships
59.13-14Lucas Martin11:16.0   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
60.11-12Jacob McIntyre11:16.3   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 15  USATF Inland NW Association Championships
61.13-14Joshua Dixon11:17.0PR   OR Salem Track   Sep 20  Northwest Classic
62.8Zach Titzer11:18.0PR   IN Castle Cross Country   Sep 13  Mater Dei Invitational
11-12Jake Lucas11:18.0   MD Eldersburg Rogue Runners - Arrows   Oct 26  Middletown Knight Striders
64.2Mason Norman11:18.3PR   CO Landsharks Running   Nov 22  Region X Junior Olympic X-C Championships
65.8George Economou11:20.0PR   IN Castle Cross Country   Sep 13  Mater Dei Invitational
11-12Anthony Seifert11:20.0PR   CA Junior Mavericks Running   Nov 2  San Diego Waves Duck Pond Invitational
67.13-14Anthony Frattaroli11:23.9PR   NC Fit 180 Athletics   Oct 7  Metrolina Christian Meet No. 2
68.11-12Gavin Summers11:24.8   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
69.7EJ (Evan) Holland11:26.3   OR Ashland   Oct 23  SOMSAC - Conference Meet
70.11-12Justin Chiao11:27.0PR   CA Peninsula Flyers   Nov 23  USATF Pacific Junior Olympic Championships
71.8Sam Faber11:28.0PR   IN Castle Cross Country   Sep 13  Mater Dei Invitational
72.9-10Graham Cleveland11:29.1   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 15  USATF Inland NW Association Championships
73.11-12Paul Ranney11:30.0PR   CA San Diego Waves XTC   Nov 2  San Diego Waves Duck Pond Invitational
74.13-14Ben Nichols11:30.1   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 19  PDXC Developmental Meet
75.11-12Andrew McDade11:30.3PR   OR Tigard Youth Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
76.11-12Jace Gorze11:30.6PR   OR Rogue Valley Runners   Nov 8  Oregon State J.O. Champs
77.13-14Carson Cummins11:30.7   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 17  The McMinnville Middle School Invitational
78.13-14Colton Campa11:31.0PR   CA San Luis Distance   Nov 23  USATF Pacific Junior Olympic Championships
-Gerardo Moreno11:31.0PR   CA Bakersfield Roadrunners   Nov 30  USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Cross Country ...
15-16Daniel Winton11:31.0PR   TX Integrity Track   Dec 16  ITC Time Trial II
81.11-12Spencer Hardy11:32.3   OR Bowerman Track   Nov 8  Oregon State J.O. Champs
82.11-12Isaac Gonzalez11:34.0PR   CA Temecula Valley Time Machine   Nov 2  San Diego Waves Duck Pond Invitational
83.11-12Brian Armijo11:35.2PR   NM Taylor Ranch Cougar Track   Nov 22  Region X Junior Olympic X-C Championships
84.9-10Tyler Dinh11:35.3   WA Evergreen Storm   Nov 22  Region XIII Championships
85.11-12Andre Klingler11:35.5   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
86.11-12Ryan Curry11:35.9   NC Fit 180 Athletics   Oct 7  Metrolina Christian Meet No. 2
87.11-12Evan Franco11:36.0PR   CA Los Gatos   Nov 23  USATF Pacific Junior Olympic Championships
9-10Isaiah Poole11:36.0PR   OR Bowerman Track   Dec 13  USATF J.O. National Championships
89.9-10Matthew Leeds11:36.4   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 15  USATF Inland NW Association Championships
90.11-12Cole O'Donnell11:37.0PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 17  The McMinnville Middle School Invitational
11-12Greg Garner11:37.0   MD Bethesda Track   Oct 26  Middletown Knight Striders
11-12Aidan Stamford11:37.0PR   CA San Luis Distance   Nov 23  USATF Pacific Junior Olympic Championships
93.11-12Andrew Connell11:38.3   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
94.11-12Lincoln Woodhouse11:38.8   OR Tigard Youth Track   Oct 26  PDXC Middle School State Meet
95.11-12Alex Asch11:39.0PR   CA Mercury   Nov 23  USATF Pacific Junior Olympic Championships
11-12Kellen Steplight11:39.0   CA Solano Thunderhawks   Nov 23  USATF Pacific Junior Olympic Championships
97.13-14Calvin Hite11:39.2PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 4  Newberg Champoeg Invitational
11-12Maximus Sing11:39.2PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 22  Region XIII Championships
99.11-12Jordan Ayon11:40.0PR   CA McFarland Track   Nov 30  USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Cross Country ...
100.11-12Hunter Davenport11:40.1PR   WA Evergreen Storm   Nov 22  Region XIII Championships