New Mexico
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
New Mexico
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
1A
Axiom Christian Classical
District 1
Evangel Christian
Oak Grove
Pine Hill
To'Hajiilee
Victory Christian
District 2
Animas
Cliff
Quemado
Reserve
District 3
Carrizozo
Corona
Hondo Valley
Mountainair
Vaughn
District 4
Dora
Elida
Floyd
Gateway Christian
Lake Arthur
NM School for the Blind and Visually Impaired
Tatum
District 5
Cimarron
Des Moines
Maxwell
Mosquero
Roy
Springer
Wagon Mound
District 6
Clovis Christian
Fort Sumner
Grady Public
House
Logan
Melrose
San Jon
District 7
Coronado
Jemez Valley
New Mexico School for the Deaf
Santa Fe Waldorf
Walatowa
2A
District 1
Dulce
Laguna Acoma
Navajo Pine
Rehoboth Christian
District 2
ATC School
Desert Academy
McCurdy Charter
Monte Del Sol
Tierra Encantada
District 3
Capitan
Cloudcroft
Lordsburg
Mescalero Apache
Mesilla Valley Christian
District 4
Eunice
Hagerman
Jal
Loving
Pecos
District 5
Escalante
Mesa Vista
Mora
Penasco
Questa
District 6
Alamo Navajo
Clayton
Estancia
Magdalena
Menaul
Native American Community Academy
Santa Rosa
Texico
3A
District 1
Crownpoint
Navajo Prep
Thoreau
Tohatchi
Wingate
Zuni
District 2
Raton
Robertson
Santa Fe Indian
Santa Fe Prep
St Michael's
West Las Vegas
District 3
Cobre
Hatch Valley
Hot Springs
Socorro
District 4
Dexter
NM Military Institute
Tucumcari
Tularosa
District 5
Bosque
Cottonwood Classic Prep
Cuba
East Mountain
Sandia Prep
4A
District 1
Aztec
Bloomfield
Gallup
Kirtland Central
Miyamura
Shiprock
District 2
Espanola Valley
Los Alamos
Moriarty
Pojoaque Valley
Taos Municipal
District 3
Chaparral
Ruidoso
Santa Teresa
Silver
District 4
Artesia
Goddard
Lovington
Portales
District 5
Belen
Grants
Los Lunas
St Pius X
Valencia
District 6
Albuquerque Academy
Bernalillo
Del Norte
Highland
Hope Christian
Valley
5A
District 1
Atrisco Heritage
Cibola (NM)
Cleveland
Rio Rancho
Volcano Vista
District 2
Eldorado
Farmington
La Cueva
Piedra Vista
West Mesa
District 3
Alamogordo
Centennial
Deming
Gadsden
Las Cruces
Mayfield
Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate)
District 4
Carlsbad
Clovis
Hobbs
Roswell
District 5
Albuquerque
Capital
Manzano
Rio Grande
Sandia
Santa Fe
Active Uncategorized Teams in New Mexico
Bataan Military Academy
Calvary Christian Academy
Foothill
Gallup Catholic
Graceway Christian
Las Cruces Catholic
Legacy Academy
Newcomb
Ramah
Shiprock Northwest
Tsé Yí Gai
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
12
Melaki Gutierrez
10.76
(2.5)
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
200m
12
Melaki Gutierrez
21.33
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 09
Eastwood Fred Loya 19th Annual Invitational
400m
11
Valin Wittenburg
48.59
PR
NM
Santa Fe
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
800m
12
Dallan Reed
1:58.22
PR
NM
Volcano Vista
Mar 22
Robertson Red Invitational
1600m
11
Corbin Coombs
4:09.13
PR
NM
Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate)
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
3200m
11
Corbin Coombs
9:01.95
PR
NM
Organ Mountain High School (fka Onate)
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
110mH-39"
12
Julian Singell
14.84
(.6)
PR
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
300mH-36"
12
Daniel Kim
38.15
PR
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
4x100m
Julian Singell
Rocco Quintana
Lyas Eidenbenz
Melaki Gutierrez
42.76
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 09
Eastwood Fred Loya 19th Annual Invitational
4x200m-
Julian Singell
Alexander Pasulka
Daniel Kim
Melaki Gutierrez
1:27.74
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 09
Eastwood Fred Loya 19th Annual Invitational
4x400m
Julian Singell
Lyas Eidenbenz
Alexander Pasulka
Melaki Gutierrez
3:22.84
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
SprintMed2248-[200-200-400-800]
Relay Team
3:50.01
NM
Volcano Vista
Mar 22
Robertson Red Invitational
Shot-12lb
12
Stratton Shufelt
54' 4
NM
Cleveland
Mar 22
Robertson Red Invitational
Discus-1.6kg
12
Stratton Shufelt
151' 3
NM
Cleveland
Mar 22
Robertson Red Invitational
Javelin-800g
12
Isaac Medrano
187' 8
PR
NM
Cleveland
Mar 22
Robertson Red Invitational
HJ
12
Sam James
6' 4
PR
NM
Albuquerque Academy
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
PV
11
Grant Vlaun
14' 0
PR
NM
La Cueva
Mar 22
Robertson Red Invitational
LJ
12
Fredrick Ford
21' 8
NM
Albuquerque
Mar 22
Robertson Red Invitational
TJ
11
Spencer Womack
43' 1.5
PR
NM
Piedra Vista
Mar 09
Farmington Earlybird
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
11
Jaiya Daniels
12.19
(.0)
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 01
Roswell Early Bird
200m
11
Jaiya Daniels
24.57
PR
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 09
Eastwood Fred Loya 19th Annual Invitational
400m
12
Anna Wetteland
58.31
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
800m
12
Lily Hawkins
2:24.13
PR
NM
Rio Rancho
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
1600m
8
Gianna Rahmer
4:59.85
PR
NM
Eldorado
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
3200m
8
Gianna Rahmer
10:45.69
PR
NM
Eldorado
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
100mH-33"
12
Angelina Passalacqua
15.54
(.3)
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
300mH-30"
11
Colette Bibeault
45.72
PR
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
4x100m
Meredith Brown
Dayja Fellers
Syana Sanchez
Jaiya Daniels
48.76
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 01
Roswell Early Bird
4x200m-
Meredith Brown
Angelina Passalacqua
Syana Sanchez
Jaiya Daniels
1:43.25
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 09
Eastwood Fred Loya 19th Annual Invitational
4x400m
Meredith Brown
Anna Wetteland
Dayja Fellers
Dani Trellue
4:05.63
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
SprintMed2248-[200-200-400-800]
Relay Team
4:35.87
NM
Rio Rancho
Mar 22
Robertson Red Invitational
Shot-4kg
11
Mikayla Calabaza
34' 8.5
PR
NM
Pojoaque Valley
Mar 16
Mike Pecos Invitational
Discus-1kg
12
Arianna Valenzuela
127' 11
PR
NM
Rio Rancho
Mar 22
Robertson Red Invitational
Javelin-600g
12
Jaylee Gandert
131' 3
NM
Cleveland
Mar 22
Robertson Red Invitational
HJ
12
Breanna Fowler
5' 3
PR
NM
Roswell
Mar 08
Ron Singleton Invitational
PV
11
Colette Bibeault
11' 6
PR
NM
Los Alamos
Mar 09
Eastwood Fred Loya 19th Annual Invitational
LJ
-
Anniston Lustig
17' 1
PR
NM
Centennial
Mar 09
Mike Castillo Invitational
TJ
10
Rebecca Neal
35' 8
PR
NM
Highland
Mar 16
Mike Pecos Invitational
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
New Mexico - All
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Custom Performance Lists
Deaf High Schools
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website