Pennsylvania
Middle School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Pennsylvania
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Philadephia CYO
Devon Preparatory
Immaculate Heart Of Mary
Maternity BVM
Nativity Of Our Lord
Ss. Colman-John Neumann
St Francis de Sales
St. Anne
St. Eugene
St. Jerome
St. Jude (Chalfont)
St. Katharine of Siena
St. Laurence
St. Margaret
St. Norbert
St. Thomas of Villanova
Region 1
Gesu
Mother Of Divine Grace
Nativity BVM
Our Lady of Calvary
Our Lady of Port Richmond
Resurrection Regional Catholic
St. Anselm
St. Athanasius
St. Cecilia
St. Christopher
St. Laurentius
St. Martha
St. Matthew
Region 10
Queen of Peace
Region 17
Assumption BVM
Pope John Paul II
Regina Luminis Academy
Sacred Heart Oxford
Saint Agnes
Saint Joseph Downingtown
Saint Patrick
Saints Philip and James
St Elizabeth Chester Spring
St. Joseph Aston
St. Maximilian Kolbe
Sts Peter & Paul
Villa Maria Academy
AA
Altoona Area Junior High
Beaver County Christian
Blessed Sacrament School
Brentwood
Cheswick Christian
Conestoga Christian
Connellsville
Cowanesque Valley
East Richland Christian
Greensburg Central Catholic
Johnsonburg Area
Lancaster Catholic
Lancaster County Christian
Lancaster Mennonite
Mt. Carmel Area
Northeast Bradford
Our Lady of Victory
Penns Valley
Shikellamy
Somerset
St John the Beloved
State College Area
Towanda Area
Wellsboro
Independent
Athens Area
Brockway Area
Butler Area
Canton
Cecelia Snyder
Charles Boehm
Coudersport
Eleanor Roosevelt Elementary
Elk County Catholic
Episcopal Academy
Fairview
Germantown Friends
Greensburg Salem
Harrisburg Christian
Hempfield
Highlands
Holy Family Regional Catholic
John T Lambert Intermediate
Kane Area
Keystone Central
Learning Center
Mother Teresa Academy
North Clarion
Northern Potter
Oswayo Valley
Otto-Eldred
Pennridge North
Pittston Area
Plants and Pillars
Port Allegany
Portersville Christian School
Propel (Braddock Hills)
Propel (McKees Rocks)
Quakertown Christian
Redeemer Lutheran
Rhema Christian
Richland
Ridgway
Robinson Township Christian
Seton Catholic
Shady Side Academy
Solanco
South Allegheny
St George
St Sylvester
St. Dominic
St. James
St. Jude
St. Luke
St. Luke
St. Patrick
Strong Vincent
Sullivan County
Vision Academy
West Shore Christian Academy
Wissahickon
Wyalusing Valley
Active Uncategorized Teams in Pennsylvania
Annville Cleona
Armstrong
Bala-Cynwyd
Bald Eagle Area
Baldwin
Beaver Area
Belmont
Ben Franklin/Lafayette
Big Spring
Black Rock
Boyertown Area-West
Butler Catholic
Cambria Heights
Castor Gardens
Cedar Crest
Cedarbrook
Central York
Chartiers-Houston
Christ The King
Clearfield Area
Cocalico
Community Academy Of Philadelphia Charter
Conemaugh Twp Area
Conrad Weiser
Covenant Christian Academy
Dallas
Dallastown Area
Dayspring Christian Academy
Derry Area
East Allegheny
Eastern York
Elizabeth Forward
Elizabethtown Area
Fleetwood
Floyd C Fretz
Forest Hills
Franklin Regional
Freeport Area
Garnet Valley
Gateway
Gill St. Bernard's
Governor Mifflin
Great Valley
Greater Latrobe
Hanover
Hempfield Area
Hershey
Holicong
Hopewell
Independence
Indiana Area
Jim Thorpe Area
Kiski Area
Knoch
Kutztown Area
Lakeview
Laurel
Laurel Highlands
Lebanon
Linton
Lititz Area Mennonite
Loyalsock Township
Manheim Twp
Manor
Marion Center Area
Markle
McCaskey
McConnellsburg
Milford
Murray Avenue
North Allegheny
North East
North Hall
North Hills
Northeastern
Northern Cambria
Northley
Norwin
Octorara Area
Oley Valley
Our Lady of Peace
Paxon Hollow
Penn
Penn Wood West
Phoenixville Area
Plum
Propel Hazelwood
Punxsutawney Area
Quaker Valley
Radnor
Reading
Ridley
Riverside (Ellwood)
Schuylkill Valley
Shaler Area
South Brandywine
Southmoreland
Spring Grove Area
Springton Lake
St Francis Academy
St Francis Of Assisi
St Malachy
St. Gregory Zelienople
Strath Haven
Strayer
Sts Simon And Jude
Susquehanna Community
Trafford
Tredyffrin-Easttown
Trinity
Troy Area
Tulpehocken
Twin Valley
Upper Moreland
Wattsburg Area
Welsh Valley
West Oak Lane Charter
West York
Wheatland
Wilson Central
Winchester Thurston
Woodland Hills West
York Suburban
Yough
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
8
Deron Hunter
11.85
PR
PA
Hempfield Area
Mar 25
Hempfield Intra-Squad Meet
200m
8
Antonio Goodman
25.77
PR
PA
Woodland Hills West
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
400m
8
Miles Barthel
1:00.34
PR
PA
Marion Center Area
Mar 27
Marion Center v. Northern Cambria MS
800m
9
Teon Kidd
2:29.88
PR
PA
State College Area
Dec 14
State College HS Invitational #1
1600m
8
Lucas Fedel
5:25.7h
PR
PA
Shaler Area
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
3200m
8
Lucas Fedel
12:30.68
PA
Shaler Area
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
4x100m
Liam Nelson
Carter Steiner
Omar Namani
Nicco Thomas
49.79
PA
North Hills
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
4x400m
7
Austen Bougher
Cayden Paronish
Matthew Yuhas
Zander Nagle
4:51.44
PA
Northern Cambria
Mar 27
Marion Center v. Northern Cambria MS
Shot-8lb
8
Chaney Lewis
38' 10.5
PR
PA
Woodland Hills West
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
Discus-1kg
8
Luke Bernesser
87' 2
PR
PA
Shaler Area
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
HJ
8
Miles Barthel
4' 10
PR
PA
Marion Center Area
Mar 27
Marion Center v. Northern Cambria MS
8
Joey Donovan
4' 10
PR
PA
Shaler Area
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
8
Jackson Beck
4' 10
PR
PA
Shaler Area
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
PV
7
Ryder Blews
6' 6
PR
PA
Marion Center Area
Mar 27
Marion Center v. Northern Cambria MS
LJ
8
Nicco Thomas
17' 11
PR
PA
North Hills
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
TJ
8
Omar Namani
33' 8
PR
PA
North Hills
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
8
Lillian Trgovic
13.56
PR
PA
Shaler Area
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
200m
8
Mauriyah Williams
28.38
PA
Woodland Hills West
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
400m
8
Zoe Devlin
1:08.08
PR
PA
North Hills
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
800m
8
Ayla Werner
2:32.04
PR
PA
North Hills
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
1600m
8
Kinley Ebbitt
6:02.81
PR
PA
Woodland Hills West
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
3200m
8
Kinley Ebbitt
13:35.01
PR
PA
Woodland Hills West
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
100mH-30"
8
Lillian Trgovic
17.98
PR
PA
Shaler Area
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
300mH-30"
7
Amelia Kubica
1:02.18
PR
PA
Marion Center Area
Mar 27
Marion Center v. Northern Cambria MS
4x100m
Lillian Trgovic
Bella Filo
Etta Warner
Lucy McClean
54.47
PA
Shaler Area
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
4x400m
Relay Team
5:01.54
PA
Marion Center Area
Mar 27
Marion Center v. Northern Cambria MS
Shot-6lb
8
Charlotte Paladin
29' 2.5
PR
PA
Shaler Area
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
Discus-1kg
8
Charlotte Paladin
73' 5
PR
PA
Shaler Area
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
HJ
8
Emerson Schall
4' 6
PR
PA
North Hills
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
PV
7
Jorjah Kessler
4' 6
PR
PA
Marion Center Area
Mar 27
Marion Center v. Northern Cambria MS
LJ
8
Emerson Schall
14' 0
PR
PA
North Hills
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
TJ
8
Emerson Schall
26' 7
PR
PA
North Hills
Mar 18
Shaler v. North Hills v. Woodland Hills MS
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Pennsylvania - All
AA
Independent
Philadephia CYO
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List