Nebraska
Middle School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Nebraska
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Class A
Fremont Johnson Crossing
Madison
Millard Central
Millard North
North Platte
Omaha Secondary Success Program
Schoo
Torrington
District 1
Andersen
Central
Davis
Dawes
Liberty
Lincoln Catholic
Lincoln Public
Lux
Nathan Hale
Russell
District 2
Bellevue Lewis & Clark
Bellevue Logan Fontenelle
Bellevue Mission
Bluestem
La Vista
Norfolk
Papillion
District 3
Irving
Pound
District 4
Adams
Barr
Columbus
Fremont
Horizon
South Sioux City
Sunrise
Walnut
Westridge
Zion Lutheran
Class B
Elkhorn Grandview
Elkhorn Ridge
St. Cecilias
District 1
Bennington
Elkhorn
Elkhorn Valley View
Fort Calhoun
Mount Michael Benedictine
Omaha Gross Catholic
Omaha Mercy
District 2
Auburn
Beatrice
Crete
Fairbury
Falls City
Lincoln Lutheran
Milford
Nebraska City
Norris
Syracuse-Dunbar-Avoca
District 3
Ashland-Greenwood
Gretna
Platteview
Plattsmouth
Raymond Central
Seward
Wahoo
Waverly
York
District 4
Blair
Boone Central
Columbus Lakeview
Columbus Scotus
Norfolk Catholic
O'Neill
Pierce
Schuyler
Wayne
West Point-Beemer
District 5
Adams Central
Aurora
Broken Bow
Central City
Cozad
Gothenburg
Holdrege
Lexington
Minden CL Jones
Northwest
District 6
Alliance
Alliance Saint Agnes Academy
Chadron
Gering
Gordon-Rushville
Hastings
McCook
Mitchell
Ogallala
Scottsbluff
Sidney
Valentine
Class C
David City
Fillmore Central
Hi-Line
Shelby-Rising City
Summerland
Thayer Central
Tri-County Northeast
District 1
Archbishop Bergan
Arlington
Logan View
Omaha Brownell-Talbot
Omaha Christian Academy
Tekamah-Herman
Yutan
District 2
Conestoga
Elmwood-Murdock
Johnson County Central
Lourdes Central Catholic
Palmyra
Weeping Water
District 3
Cedar Catholic
Freeman Public
Geneva
Lincoln Christian
Southern
Tri County
Wilber-Clatonia
District 4
Aquinas Catholic
Bishop Neumann
Centennial
Clarkson
Malcolm
North Bend Central
District 5
Battle Creek
Madison
Oakland-Craig
Pender
Stanton
Winnebago
Wisner-Pilger
District 6
Crofton
Hartington
Homer
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Ponca
Wakefield
District 7
Ainsworth
West Holt
District 8
Centura
Grand Island Central Catholic
Ord
St. Paul
Twin River
District 9
Doniphan-Trumbull
Hastings St. Cecilia
Superior
Sutton
Wood River
District 10
Ansley
Gibbon
Hershey
Kearney Catholic
North Platte St. Patrick's
Ravenna
Southern Valley
District 11
Bayard
Bridgeport
Chase County
Hemingford
Kimball
Morrill
Perkins County
Class D
Boyd County
Clarkson-Leigh
College View Academy
McPherson County
West Boyd
District 1
Diller-Odell
Dorchester
Exeter-Milligan
Falls City Sacred Heart
Friend Public
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Johnson Brock
Lewiston
Meridian
Pawnee City
Sterling
District 2
Cedar Bluffs
East Butler
Hampton
Heartland
High Plains
McCool Junction
Mead
Osceola
Parkview Christian
St. Edward
District 3
Bloomfield
Howells-Dodge
Humphrey
Humphrey St. Francis
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Lindsay Holy Family
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Osmond
Randolph
Scribner-Snyder
Walthill
Wausa
Winside
Wynot
District 4
Boyd County
Chambers
Chambers-Wheeler Central
Cody-Kilgore
Creighton
Elgin
Elgin Public Pope John
Neligh-Oakdale
Niobrara
Niobrara/Verdigre
O'Neill St. Mary's
Plainview
Santee
Stuart
Verdigre
District 5
Burwell
Central Valley
Elba
Fullerton
Giltner
Nebraska Christian
Palmer
Pleasanton
Riverside
Shelton
District 6
Axtell
Blue Hill
Bruning-Davenport-Shickley
Deshler
Franklin
Harvard
Kenesaw
Lawrence-Nelson
Red Cloud
Sandy Creek
Silver Lake
Wilcox-Hildreth
District 7
Arapahoe
Bertrand
Cambridge
Dundy County Stratton
Hayes Center
Hitchcock County
Loomis
Maywood
Maywood-Hayes Center
Medicine Valley
Southwest
Wallace
Wauneta-Palisade
District 8
Anselmo-Merna
Ansley-Litchfield
Brady
Elm Creek
Maxwell
Mullen
Overton
Paxton
Sandhills Valley
Sandhills/Thedford
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Twin Loup
District 9
Arthur County
Banner County
Crawford
Creek Valley
Garden County
Hay Springs
Hyannis
Leyton
Minatare
Potter-Dix
Sioux County
South Platte
District 10
District 11
Independent
Blessed Sacrament
Bloomfield - Wausa (Co-Op)
Boys Town
Christ Lutheran
Cornerstone Christian
Holy Cross Catholic
Immanuel Lutheran
Jesuit Academy
Lifegate Christian
Mary Our Queen
Sacred Heart
St John Lutheran (Seward)
St Patrick
St Stephen the Martyr
St. Columbkille
St. Gerald's
St. James-Seton
St. Margaret Mary
St. Mary's Catholic
St. Patricks - Elkhorn
St. Paul's Lutheran
St. Philip Neri
St. Pius-St. Leo
St. Roberts
St. Vincent de Paul
St. Wenceslaus - Omaha
Trinity Lutheran (Fremont)
Active Uncategorized Teams in Nebraska
Allen
Alma
Amherst
Arcadia
Arcadia-Loup City
Aspen Creek
Bancroft-Rosalie
Beadle
Bennington South
Beveridge Magnet
Bryan
Buffett
Cedar Rapids
Clay Center
Clearwater
Coleridge
Community Christian
Concordia
Cross County
Culler
Dodge
Douglas County West
Elkhorn North Ridge
Elkhorn Valley
Elwood
Elwood/Eustis-Farnam
Emerson-Hubbard
Eustis-Farnam
Ewing
Faith Christian
Goodrich
Grandview
Greeley-Wolbach
Greeley-Wolbach, North Loup-Scoita
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Harrison Elem, Sioux County
Keya Paha County
Kiewit
King Science & Technology
Lefler
Leigh
Lewis & Clark
Louisville
Loup City
Lutheran High Northeast
Lynch
McMillan
Mickle
Monroe
Moore
Morton
Newcastle
Newman Grove
Norris
North American Martyrs
North Central
North Loup Scotia
Omaha Nation
Omaha Public Schools
Park
Prague
R.M Marrs Magnet Center
Ralston
Rock County
Scott
South Loup
Spalding -Spalding Academy
St John Lutheran (Battle Creek)
St. John (Lincoln)
St. Joseph Catholic
St. Michael (Lincoln)
St. Peter (Lincoln)
Stapleton (Don't Use)
Summerland Public
Sutherland
Trinity (Madison)
Trinity Lutheran (Grand Island)
Trinity Lutheran (Lincoln)
West Point Central Catholic
Westside
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
11
Landyn Roebuck
12.40
NE
Twin River
Mar 19
Merrick County Invite
200m
10
True Jurgens
25.73
NE
Freeman
Mar 22
PHS Triangular
400m
10
True Jurgens
58.68
NE
Freeman
Mar 22
PHS Triangular
800m
8
Dillon Karr
2:23.38
NE
Aurora
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
1600m
11
Bryan Morquecho
5:29.63
NE
Syracuse
Mar 28
Platteview Invitational #1
3200m
11
Bryan Morquecho
11:34.81
NE
Syracuse
Mar 28
Platteview Invitational #1
4x100m
Eli Talkington
Skyler Flores
Jack Carstensen
Dominic Evans
53.03
NE
Aurora
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
4x400m
8
William Evans
Alex Dick
Dillon Karr
Jaxson Slagle
4:11.84
NE
Aurora
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
4x800m
Cotlon Sigler
Jack Carstensen
Grady Moody
Dillon Karr
10:02.92
NE
Aurora
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
Shot-4kg
8
Blake Berglund
37' 2.5
PR
NE
Barr
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
Discus-1kg
8
Mateo Toppe
104' 2
NE
Barr
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
HJ
11
Brodie Panko
5' 8
NE
Syracuse
Mar 28
Platteview Invitational #1
PV
12
Hayden Coleman
11' 6
NE
Plattsmouth
Mar 28
Platteview Invitational #1
LJ
8
Sam Jones
16' 5
PR
NE
Aurora
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
TJ
8
Connor Markum
36' 2
PR
NE
Kimball
Mar 28
Kimball Tri
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
8
Jamie Conner
13.24c
PR
NE
Fremont
Mar 28
Girls Dual Meet-Westside MS
200m
8
Annika Jasinski
28.44c
PR
NE
Westside
Mar 28
Girls Dual Meet-Westside MS
400m
8
Kaitlyn Staehr
1:04.18
NE
Aurora
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
800m
7
Maya Wagner
2:35.7h
PR
NE
Fremont
Mar 28
Girls Dual Meet-Westside MS
1600m
7
Maya Wagner
5:36.5h
PR
NE
Fremont
Mar 28
Girls Dual Meet-Westside MS
100mH-30"
8
Alexis Hines
18.94
PR
NE
Barr
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
200mH-30"
8
Zuly Ramirez
34.55
PR
NE
Barr
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
300mH-30"
10
Elaina Field
56.85
PR
NE
Plattsmouth
Mar 28
Platteview Invitational #1
4x100m
8
Autumn Treinen
Elsie Raasch
Keira McDermott
Annie Hill
56.24c
NE
Fremont
Mar 28
Girls Dual Meet-Westside MS
4x400m
8
Skya Kotas
Hailey Hoff
Braxtyn May
Kaitlyn Staehr
4:50.50
NE
Aurora
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
4x800m
8
Josie Daugherty
Hailey Hoff
Ava Myers
Braxtyn May
11:31.47
NE
Aurora
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
Shot-4kg
12
Hailey Kirchhoff
32' 7.75
NE
Syracuse
Mar 28
Platteview Invitational #1
Discus-1kg
12
Hailey Kirchhoff
99' 9
NE
Syracuse
Mar 28
Platteview Invitational #1
HJ
10
Bella Sjuts
5' 0
NE
Lincoln Lutheran
Mar 28
Norris Titan Invite
PV
10
Peyton Aughenbaugh
10' 0
PR
NE
Plattsmouth
Mar 28
Platteview Invitational #1
LJ
8
Kaitlyn Staehr
15' 4
NE
Aurora
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
TJ
8
Kaitlyn Staehr
32' 10
NE
Aurora
Mar 28
Aurora Middle School Dual - Barr
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Nebraska - All
Class A
Class B
Class C
Class D
Independent
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List