Illinois
Middle School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Illinois
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Class A
IESA - 1A
Sectional 1
Antioch Grass Lake
Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside
Barrington St. Anne
Buffalo Grove St. Mary
Elgin Harvest Christian
Geneva St. Peter
Grayslake St. Gilbert
Holy Family Catholic Academy
Ingleside Saint Bede
Mt. Prospect St. Emily
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond
Palatine Quest
Palatine St. Theresa
Palatine St. Thomas
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus
Sectional 2
Aurora Annunciation
Chicago Near North
Chicago Queen of Angels
Chicago St. Edward's
Chicago St. Josaphat
Chicago St. Matthias
Elwood GS
Evanston Academy SJA
Joliet St. Raymond
Lockport Fairmont
Lockport Taft
North Park Elementary
Plainfield St. Mary
Rockdale
St. Luke
Sectional 3
Earlville
Grand Ridge
LaSalle Dimmick
LaSalle Trinity Catholic
Leland
Marseilles Milton Pope
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman
Millbrook
Morris Nettle Creek
Newark Lisbon
Oglesby Holy Family
Ottawa Wallace
Peru Catholic
Tonica
Utica Waltham
Sectional 4
Annawan
Bradford
Cambridge JHS
DePue
Galva
Hampton
Kewanee Visitation
La Moille Allen
Ladd
Malden
Mendota Holy Cross
Milledgeville Chadwick
Neponset
Polo Aplington
Woodhull AlWood
Sectional 5
Buckley St. John's
Cissna Park
Danville Schlarman
Donovan
Ford Heights Cottage Grove UGC
Grant Park
Homer Heritage
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith
Ludlow
Milford
Piper City Tri-Point
Rantoul St. Malachy
Rossville-Alvin
Royal Prairieview Ogden
St. Anne
Thomasboro
Sectional 6
Bloomington St. Mary's
Cornell
Cornerstone Christian Academy
DeLand-Weldon
Flanagan
Lexington
Lowpoint-Washburn
Mansfield Blue Ridge IJHS
Morton Blessed Sacrament
Normal Calvary
Normal Epiphany
Ransom
Roanoke-Benson
Saunemin
Washington St. Patrick
Woodland Streator
Sectional 7
Buffalo Tri-City
Delavan
East Peoria Robein
Greenview
Hartsburg-Emden
Lincoln Carroll Catholic
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell
Middletown New Holland-Middletown
South Pekin
Springfield Calvary
Springfield Christ the King
Springfield Christian
Springfield St. Agnes
St. Joseph (Pekin)
Sectional 8
Bartonville GS
Bartonville Monroe
Bartonville Oak Grove
Galesburg Costa
Kickapoo St. Mary's
Monmouth ICS
Peoria Academy
Peoria Hollis
Peoria Holy Family
Peoria Limestone Walters
Peoria Pleasant Hill
Peoria St. Jude
St. Edward's
Sectional 9
Champaign Holy Cross
Champaign Judah Christian
Champaign Next Generation
Champaign St. Matthew
Chrisman Scottland
Effingham Sacred Heart
Findlay Okaw Valley
Garden Hills Academy
Neoga
Newton St. Thomas
Oblong
Philo St. Thomas
Sigel St. Michael's
Stewardson-Strasburg
Urbana University
Windsor
Sectional 10
Augusta Southeastern
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge
Carrollton GS
Carrollton St. John
East St. Louis Younge
Greenfield
Griggsville-Perry
Jacksonville Our Saviour
Jerseyville St. Francis HG
Kinderhook Western
Meredosia-Chambersburg
Mt. Olive
Palmyra Northwestern
Payson Seymour
Pleasant Hill
Saint Ambrose Catholic
Class AA
IESA - 2A
Sectional 1
Antioch Emmons
Arlington Heights St. James
Fox River Grove
Glenview Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Grayslake Prairie Crossing
Libertyville St. Joseph
Northridge Preparatory
Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes
Schaumburg Christian
St Athanasius
St. Patrick (St. Charles)
Wadsworth St, Patrick
Wilmette St. Francis
Wonder Lake Harrison
Sectional 2
Aurora Christian
Aurora Holy Angels
Aurora St. Rita
Batavia Holy Cross
Chicago Alphonsus
Chicago Queen of All Saints
Chicago Sacred Heart
Chicago St. Clement
Hinckley-Big Rock MS
Marseilles ES
Seneca
Serena
Somonauk
Waterman Indian Creek
Sectional 3
Amboy
Henry-Senachwine
Kewanee Wethersfield
Manlius Bureau Valley JHS
McNabb Putnam County
Mossville
Oglesby Washington
Peoria Christian
Peoria Heights GS
Peoria Reservoir
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul
Princeville
Sparland Midland
Spring Valley Kennedy
Toulon Stark County
Wenona Fieldcrest
Sectional 4
Colona
Dakota
Durand
East Moline Northeast
Erie
Forreston
Fulton River Bend
Lanark Eastland
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Mount Carroll West Carroll
Pearl City
Prophetstown PLT
Rock Falls St. Andrew
Rockford Barbour
Rockford Christian
South Beloit Willowbrook
Sectional 5
Chicago Lycee Francais
Chicago Old St. Mary's
Dolton Roosevelt
Dwight
Gardner
Hazel Crest Jesse White
Joliet Laraway
Kankakee Bishop McNamara
Markham Obama
Momence
Onarga Iroquois West
Orland Park St. Michael
Riverdale Washington
Watseka JHS
Sectional 6
Bismarck-Henning
Bloomington Corpus Christi
Colfax Ridgeview
Fisher
Georgetown Mary Miller
Gibson City GCMS
Heyworth
LeRoy
Normal Metcalf
Oakwood JHS
Potomac
Sidell Salt Fork
Villa Grove
Washington Beverly Manor
Sectional 7
Avon Abingdon Avon
Brimfield
Elmwood
Glasford Illini Bluffs
Green Valley Midwest Central
Havana
Knoxville
Marquette Heights Georgetowne
Mason City Illini Central
Pekin Rankin
Peoria Gordon
Peoria Mark Bills
Peoria Norwood
Peoria Quest
Peoria St. Philomena
ROWVA/Williamsfield
Sectional 8
Altamont
Arcola
Bridgeport Red Hill
Brownstown
Casey-Westfield
Cowden-Herrick
East Alton MS
Effingham St. Anthony
Kinmundy South Central
Louisville North Clay
Madison
Oakland Lake Crest
Palestine
Paris Crestwood
Wood River Lewis & Clark
Sectional 9
Argenta-Oreana
Assumption Central A & M
Cerro Gordo
Decatur American Dreamer
Decatur Dennis
Decatur Hope
Decatur Montessori Academy for Peace
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes
Decatur Robertson
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley
Mt. Pulaski
New Berlin JHS
Pawnee
Springfield Blessed Sacrament
Waverly
Sectional 10
Bushnell-Prairie City
Camp Point Central
Carthage
Colchester West Prairie
Dallas City
Hamilton
Liberty
Mendon Unity
Mt. Sterling Brown County
Nauvoo-Colusa
Stronghurst West Central
Table Grove VIT
Virginia
White Hall North Greene
Winchester
Class AAA
IESA - 3A
Sectional 1
Crystal Lake Prairie Grove
Deerfield Caruso
Deerfield Shepard
Field
Fox Lake Stanton
Green Oaks Oak Grove
Ingleside Gavin South
Johnsburg
Lake Bluff
Lindenhurst Millburn MS
Mundelein West Oak
Northbrook Wood Oaks
Prospect Heights MacArthur
Richmond Nippersink
Round Lake Park
Sectional 2
Byron
Genoa Kingston
Marengo
Mendota Northbrook
Morrison JHS
Oregon JHS
Pecatonica
Poplar Grove North Boone
Port Byron Riverdale
Rock Falls
Rockford Kennedy
Rockford Marshall
South Beloit
Stillman Valley Meridian
Winnebago
Sectional 3
Burr Ridge Gower
Chicago Frances Xavier Warde
Chicago Latin School
Chicago St. Benedict
Darien Eisenhower
F E Peacock
Fairview South
Lisle
Mt. Prospect River Trails
Plano
River Forest Roosevelt
Sandwich
Willowbrook Westview Hills
Winfield Wheaton Christian
Sectional 4
Calumet Park Calumet
Channahon
Country Club Hills Southwood
Crest Hill Richland
Dixmoor Rosa Parks
Dolton Lincoln
Glenwood Brookwood
Harvey Brooks
Lansing Heritage
Lockport Kelvin Grove
Lockport Oak Prairie
Morris GS
Morris Saratoga
Sauk Village Rickover
Schrum Memorial
Sectional 5
Beecher
Bradley Central
Braidwood Reed-Custer
Clifton Nash
Coal City
Forrest Prairie Central
Herscher Limestone
Hoopeston Area
Manteno
Park Forest Michelle Obama STA
Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Peotone
Pontiac
Steger Columbia
Wilmington
Sectional 6
East Peoria Central
El Paso-Gridley
Eureka
Germantown Hills
LaSalle Lincoln
Mackinaw Dee-Mack
Metamora GS
Pekin Edison
Peru Parkside
Princeton Logan
Stanford Olympia
Streator Northlawn
Tremont
Washington Central
Washington MS
Sectional 7
Aledo Mercer County
Canton Ingersoll
Chillicothe
Farmington Central
Kewanee Central
Lewistown JHS
Liberty Leadership
Macomb
Monmouth United
Monmouth-Roseville JHS
Orion
Rock Island Jordan Catholic
Rolling Acres
Sherrard JHS
Taylor Ridge Rockridge
Sectional 8
Arthur
Lawrenceville Parkview
Marshall
Monticello
Newton Jasper County
Paris Mayo
Robinson Nuttall
Shelbyville Moulton
St. Joseph
Sullivan
Teutopolis
Toledo Cumberland
Tolono Unity
Tuscola East Prairie
Westville JHS
Sectional 9
Athens
Beardstown MS
Clinton
Decatur Johns Hill
Downs Tri-Valley
Lincoln JHS
Macon Meridian
Maroa-Forsyth
Petersburg PORTA JHS
Pleasant Plains
Riverton
Rochester
Rushville Schuyler Industry
Springfield Lincoln
Warrensburg-Latham
Williamsville
Sectional 10
Auburn JHS at Divernon
Carlinville
East Saint Louis Clark
East St. Louis Lincoln
Gillespie
Girard North Mac
Greenville
Hillsboro
Litchfield
Pana JHS
Piasa Southwestern
Pittsfield Pikeland
Roxana
Staunton
Vandalia
Class AAAA
IESA - 4A
Sectional 1
Antioch
Cary
Grayslake
Gurnee Viking
Gurnee Woodland
Ingleside Big Hollow
Island Lake Matthews
Lake Villa Palombi
McHenry MS
Mchenry Parkland
Mundelein Carl Sandburg
Mundelein Fremont
Round Lake Magee
Round Lake MS
Wauconda
Sectional 10
Alton
Bethalto Trimpe
Cahokia Wirth
Charleston
Collinsville
Edwardsville Liberty
Edwardsville Lincoln
Effingham
Granite City Coolidge
Highland
Jerseyville Community
Mascoutah
Mattoon
Triad
Sectional 2
Beach Park
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic
Buffalo Grove Cooper
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves
Highland Park Edgewood
Highland Park Northwood
Lake Forest Deer Path
Lake Zurich North
Lake Zurich South
Libertyville Highland
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright
Long Grove Woodlawn
North Chicago Neal
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South
Sectional 3
Arlington Heights South
Arlington Heights Thomas
Barrington Prairie
Barrington Station
Evanston Chute
Evanston Haven
Mt. Prospect Lincoln
Nichols
Palatine Winston
Plum Grove
Sandburg (Rolling Meadows)
Walter R. Sundling
Wheeling Holmes
Wheeling London
Wilmette JHS
Sectional 4
Bolingbrook Brooks
Bolingbrook Humphrey
Bolingbrook Jane Addams
Cicero Unity
Homer Glen Homer
Lemont Old Quarry
Minooka
Oak Park Brooks
Oak Park Julian
Romeoville Lukancic
Romeoville Martinez
Shorewood Troy
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter
Woodridge Jefferson
Yorkville
Sectional 5
Calumet City Dolton 149
Chicago Heights MS
Flossmoor Parker
Frankfort Hickory Creek
Frankfort Summit Hill
Homewood Hart
Lansing Memorial
Manhattan
Markham Prairie-Hills
Matteson Colin Powell
Matteson Huth
Mokena
New Lenox Liberty
New Lenox Martino
Phoenix Coolidge
Sectional 6
Algonquin Heineman
Belvidere Central
Belvidere South
Burlington Central
Crystal Lake Beardsley
Crystal Lake Bernotas
Crystal Lake Lundahl
DeKalb Clinton Rosette
DeKalb Huntley
Elgin Prairie Knolls
Harvard JHS
Lake in the Hills Marlowe
Loves Park Harlem
Sycamore
West Chicago Leman
Sectional 7
Dixon Reagan
Freeport
Galesburg JHS
Geneseo MS
Moline John Deere
Moline Wilson
Rock Island Edison
Rock Island Washington
Rockford Eisenhower
Rockford Flinn
Rockford Lincoln
Rockford RESA
Rockford West
Rockton Stephen Mack
Roscoe
Sterling Challand
Sectional 8
Bloomington Evans
Bloomington JHS
Bourbonnais UGC
Champaign Edison
Champaign Franklin
Champaign Jefferson
Danville North Ridge
Kankakee JHS
Mahomet-Seymour
Normal Chiddix
Normal Kingsley
Normal Parkside
Ottawa Shepherd
Rantoul Eater
University Park Crete Monee
Urbana MS
Sectional 9
Broadmoor
Chatham Glenwood
Decatur Stephen Decatur
Dunlap
Dunlap Valley MS
Jacksonville
Morton
Mt. Zion
Quincy
Springfield Franklin
Springfield Grant
Springfield Jefferson
Springfield Washington
Taylorville JHS
SIJHSAA
Class L
Region 1
Anna
Carbondale
Carterville
Herrin
Marion
Murphysboro
Unity Point
Region 2
Benton
Carmi-White County
Central
Eldorado
Hamilton County
Harrisburg
Massac
Washington (Johnston City)
Region 3
Chester
Du Quoin
Lincoln (Sparta)
Mt. Vernon
Nashville
Red Bud
Smithton
Region 4
Belleville Central
Belleville West
Dupo
Emge
Grant
Millstadt
Waterloo
Wolf Branch
Region 5
Belle Valley
Carriel
Fulton
Joseph Arthur
Pontiac
Shiloh
Wesclin
Whiteside
Region 6
Breese
Carlyle
Centralia
Class S
Region 1
Adams
Cairo
Century (Ullin)
Cobden Jr High School
Cypress Buncombe
Dongola
Egyptian
Goreville
Jonesboro
Lick Creek
Meridian (Mounds)
New Simpson Hill
Shawnee District 84
Vienna
Region 2
CCSD 204 (Pinckneyville)
Christopher
Coulterville
DeSoto
Elverado
Giant City Elementary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Herrin)
Pinckneyville
Saint Andrew
Sesser-Valier
Tamaroa
Unity Christian (Energy)
Zeigler-Royalton
Region 3
Evansville
Immaculate Conception (Columbia)
Marissa
New Athens
Prairie du Rocher
St. John Lutheran (Chester)
St. John the Baptist (Red Bud)
St. Mark's Lutheran
St. Mary's Chester
Steeleville
Sts. Peter and Paul
Trinity Lutheran (Red Bud)
Region 4
First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)
Maryville Christian
Saint Clare
St. John Neumann
St. Mary's (Alton)
St. Teresa Catholic
Region 5
Albers/Damiansville
All Saints Academy
Ashley
Aviston Elementary
Holy Childhood Of Jesus
Lebanon
Oakdale
Okawville
St. Rose (Breese)
Trinity Lutheran (Hoyleton)
Trinity-St. John Lutheran
Region 6
Central City
Iuka
New Horizon Christian
North Wamac
Patoka
Raccoon
Sandoval
Selmaville
St. Mary's (Centralia)
Willow Grove Elementary
Region 7
Bethel
Ewing Northern
Field CCSD 3
Grand Prairie
Opdyke-Belle Rive
Rome
Spring Garden
St Mary's (Mt Vernon)
Summersville
Waltonville
Woodlawn
Region 8
Bluford
Grayville
Jasper
New Hebron Christian
New Hope Elementary
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield Elementary
St. Joseph (Olney)
Wayne City
Chicago Public Schools
Albany Park/Edison Regional
Alcott
Aldridge
Aldridge Elementary
Alex Haley Performing Arts
Altgeld
Ames
APC (Apma Campus)
Ariel
Ariel Community Academy
Armour
Arnold Mireles Academy
Asa Phillip Randolph
Ashburn
Ashe Elementary
Aspira-Haugan
Attucks
Audubon Elementary
Avalon Park
Azuela Elementary
Banneker
Barnard Elementary
Barry Elementary
Barton
Bateman
Beasley
Beethoven
Beidler Elementary
Belding
Bell
Belmont-Cragin
Bennett Elementary
Bernard Moos
Bethune Elementary
Black Magnet
Bond
Bontemps
Boone Elementary
Bradwell
Brentano
Bret Harte
Bretano
Brighton Park Elementary
Brooks College Prep
Brown
Brunson
Budlong
Burbank Elementary
Burke
Burley
Burnham
Burnside
Burroughs
Caldwell Academy
Calhoun
Cameron Elementary
Camras
Canter
Canty Elementary
Carnegie
Carroll
Carter G. Woodson
Carter School of Excellence
Castellanos Elementary
Catalyst
Catalyst Circle Rock
Cesar Chavez
Chappell
Charles W Earle
Chase
Chicago International
Chicago Math and Science Academy
Chicago World Language Academy
Cics Bucktown
CICS Irving Park
Claremont STEM Academy
Clinton (Chicago)
Coles
Columbia
Columbia Explorers Academy
Corkery
Courtenay Language Arts
Crown
Crown Community Academy Of Fine Arts
Cuffe
Curtis
D. H. Williams
Daley
Darwin (Chicago)
Davis
DeDiego
Delano
Deneen
DePreist
DePriest
Dett
Dewey
Dirksen (Chicago)
Disney
Disney II
Dixon
Dixon Elementary
Dodge
Dore
Drake Elementary
Drummond Montessori
Dulles Elementary
Dunne Technology Academy
Duprey
Durkin Park
Dvorak
Earhart
Earle
Ebinger
Edgar Allan Poe
Edgebrook
Edison Park
Edison Regional Gifted Center
Esmond
Evergreen
Evers
Farifield
Fermi (Closed)
Fernwood
Field
Finkl Academy
Fiske
Fort Dearborn Elementary
Fort Dearborn Fine Arts
Foster Park
Franklin Fine Arts Center (Chicago)
Frazier International
Frederic Chopin Elementary
Ft. Dearborn
Fulton Elementary
Funston
Galileo
Gallistel
Garvey
Gary Comer
George Armstrong - International Studies
George M. Pullman
George Washington Carver Elementary
Gillespie (Chicago)
Goethe Elementary
Goodlow
Goudy
Graham
Gray
Great Lakes Academy
Green Elementary
Gregory
Gresham
Grissom (Chicago)
Grover Cleveland Elementary
Guggeheim
Gunsaulus Scholastic Academy
Hammond
Hanson Park Elementary
Harlan
harold washington elemenrary
Harte
Harvard (Chicago)
Haugan
Hawthorne Scholastic Academy
Hayt
Healy
Henderson Elementary
Henry H. Nash
Henry R. Clissold
Henson Elementary
Herzl
Hibbard
Higgins Community Academy
Hinton
Hitch
Holden
Holmes
Horizon Science Academy Belmont
Howe
Hoyne
Hughes
Ida B. Wells Preparatory Elementary
Inter-American Magnet
Intrinsic
Irving
J. Ward
James G. Blaine
James Hedges Elementary
James Monroe (Chicago)
James N Thorp
Jamieson
Jane Addams (Chicago)
Jensen
Jessie Sherwood
John B. Murphy (Chicago)
John L Marsh
John W. Cook
Johnnie Colemon Academy
Johnson
Johnson School of Excellence
Jonathan Burr
Joplin
Jordan
Joseph Gary Elementary
Josephine C. Locke
Joyce Kilmer Elementary
Kellogg
Kenwood Academy
Key
King
Kipp
KIPP Ascend
KIPP One Academy
Kozminski
Kwame Nkrumah Academy
L. Ward
Lane Tech Academic Center
Langford Academy
LaSalle Language Academy
Laura Ward STEM
Lavizzo Elementary
Lawrence
Lee
Leif Ericson
Lenart Elementary
Libby
Lincoln (Chicago)
Lindblom Math and Science Academy
Lionel Hampton Fine & Performing Arts
Logandale
Lovett
Luke O'Toole
Mahalia Jackson
Manierre
Mann
Marquette
Mary Lyon Elementary
Mason Elementary
May
Mayer
Mays
McClellan
McCullough
McDade
McKay
McNair
McPherson
Melody Elementary
Metcalfe
Michael Faraday
Michael Faraday Elementary
Miles Davis
Mollison Elementary
Montessori School Of Englewood
Morgan Park
Morrill
Morton (Chicago)
Mount Greenwood Elementary
Moving Everest
Mozart
Murray Language Academy
Namaste
National Teachers Academy
Neil Elementary
Nettelhorst
New Hope Christian Academy
New Sullivan
Newberry
Nicholson
Ninos
Ninos Heroes
Nixon
Nobel
North River
Northwest
Norwood Park
O'Keefe
O'Keeffe School of Excellence
O.A. Thorp
Ogden
Olgesby
Oriole Park
Otis
Owen
Pablo Casals
Palmer
Park Manor
Parker Community Academy
Parkman
Parkside (Chicago)
Parkside STEAM Community Academy
Paul Revere
Peirce International Studies
Pershing
Perspectives Calumet
Perspectives Math and Science
Peterson
Philip Rogers Elementary
Piccolo
Pirie Elementary Fine Arts & Academic Center
Plato Learning Academy
Polaris Charter Academy
Portage Park
Powell
Prieto
Pritzker
Providence Englewood Charter
Prussing Elementary
Pulaski International
Rachel Carson Elementary
Ravenswood (Chicago)
Reavis Math and Science
Reilly
Richard Yates Elementary
Ross
Rowe
Rudyard Kipling
Ruggles Elementary
Ryerson
Sabin Magnet
Salazar
Saucedo
Sawyer
Sayre Language Academy
Scammon Elementary
Schiller
Schmid
Schubert
Seward
Sexton
Sheridan
Sherman
Shields
Shoesmith Elementary
Shoop
Skinner
Smyser
Solomon
Solomon Schechter
Songhai
South Loop Elementary
South Shore Fine Arts
Spencer
Stagg
Stevenson (Chicago)
Stockton
Sumner
Sutherland Elementary
Swift
Taft
Tanner Elementary
Tarkington
The Chicago Academy
Thorpe
Tilton
Triumphant
U. of C. Donoghue
University Of Chicago Woodlawn
University of Chicago Woodson
Uplift
Vanderpoel Elementary
Volta
Von Humboldt
Von Linne
Wacker
Wadsworth
Walt Disney Magnet
Warren
Washington Irving
Wendell Smith Elementary
Wentworth
West Park Academy
West Ridge Elementary
Westcott Elementary
Whistler
White
Whitney Young Academic Center
Whittier
Wildwood Elementary
Willa Cather Elementary
William H Prescott Elementary
William H. Ryder
William Ray
Williams
Young
Central Illinois
Baum Elementary
Children Of Peace
Durfee Technology Magnet
Enterprise Elementary
Franklin Elementary
French STEM Academy
Good Shepherd Lutheran (Pekin)
Harris Elementary
Muffley Elementary
Oak Grove Elementary
Our Savior's Lutheran (Springfield)
Parsons Elementary
South Shores Elementary
St John Lutheran (Champaign)
Stevenson Elementary (Decatur)
Trinity Lutheran (Bloomington)
Trinity Lutheran (Springfield)
Zion Lutheran (Lincoln)
Independent
Academy for Global citizenship
All Saints Catholic Academy
Aquinas Catholic Academy
Aux Sable
Baker Demonstration
Benjamin
Bennett Day
British International of Chicago
British International School Lincoln Park
Butler
BZAEDS
Campus
Catherine Cook
Central
Central (Glencoe)
Century (Orland Park)
CF Simmons
Chiaravalle Montessori
Chicago Jesuit Academy
chicago waldorf
Christian Liberty Academy
CICS Jackson
Conrady
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Creston
Daystar Academy
De Soto
Downers Grove Christian
Drauden Point
East Prairie
Eswood
Excel Christian Academy
Faith
Francis W. Parker
Galena
GEMS World Academy
Glenn Westlake
Glenview
Herget
Heritage Grove
HRK Eagles Homeschool
IL Crossroads Crusaders
Immaculate Conception Chicago
Immaculate Conception North Park
Indian Trail
Indian Trail
Jefferson (Naperville)
Jefferson (Villa Park)
Jewel
John F. Kennedy
Kings
LaHarpe
Lincoln (Skokie)
Medinah Christian
New Covenant Christian
North Shore Country Day
Notre Dame
Oak Lawn-Hometown
Orland
Park View
Pope St John Paul II
Prairie View
Princeton Christian Academy
Riley
Rochelle
Rogers Park Montessori
Rondout
Sacred Heart (Winnetka)
Saint Vincent Ferrer
Sizemore Academy
SMART Christian Academy
Southeastern (Bowen)
Southwest Chicago Christian Oak Lawn
Southwest Chicago Christian Tinley Park
SS. Peter & Paul
St Elizabeth
St John Lutheran (Libertyville)
St. Dennis
St. Gabriel
St. Joseph (Wilmette)
St. Mary (Woodstock)
St. Mary of the Woods
St. Paul Lutheran (Rochelle)
St. Pius X
St. Sabina Academy
St. Stanislaus Kostka
St. Thomas The Apostle
St. Viator Elementary
Steward Elementary
Sunset Ridge
Timber Ridge
Trinity Hoffman
UCSN Soccer Academy Elementary
Unity Christian
University of Chicago Laboratory
Washington (Aurora)
Washington Academy
Westfield Community
Westlake Christian
Westmont
Zion Lutheran (Staunton)
Lincoln Trail
Lutheran Sports (LSA)
Bethany Lutheran
Bethesda International Academy
Christ Lutheran
Concordia Lutheran
Good Shepherd Christian Academy
Grace Christian Academy
Grace Lutheran Elementary
Holy Family
Immanuel Lutheran (Batavia)
Immanuel Lutheran (Belvidere)
Immanuel Lutheran (East Dundee)
Immanuel Lutheran (Palatine)
Our Savior's Lutheran
Rockford Lutheran
Saint Luke Academy
St John's (Lombard)
St Paul (Aurora)
St. Andrews Lutheran
St. James Lutheran (Chicago)
St. John's Lutheran (Mattoon)
St. Johns Lutheran (Chicago)
St. Paul Austin
St. Paul Lutheran-Hamel
St. Paul's (Troy)
St. Peter Lutheran (Arlington Heights)
St. Philip Lutheran
Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)
Trinity Lutheran (Roselle)
Unity Christian (ESL)
Walther Christian Academy
Zion Lutheran (Belleville)
Zion Lutheran (Bethalto)
Zion Lutheran (Litchfield)
Zion Lutheran (Marengo)
West Suburban
Bednarcik
Franklin (Wheaton)
Hadley
Hinsdale
Ira Jones
Jackson
Jay Stream
Murphy (Plainfield)
Sandburg (Elmhurst)
Schander Running
Simmons
St. Francis Xavier (LaGrange)
St. Leonard
St. Petronille
Still
Traughber
Winfield Central
Active Uncategorized Teams in Illinois
Academy for Global Citizenship
AdkinsTrak Timing Associates
Akin
Albany Park
Alden-Hebron
Alexander Graham Bell Elementary
Armstrong-Ellis
Arthur
AUSL TRACK
Beaubien
Beethoven Elementary
Bement
Bessie Rhodes
Bethel Lutheran
Brickton Montessori
Bridge
Brownell Elementary
Burr Ridge
Calvary Academy
Carterville Intermediate
Casey
Cass
Catlin
Center Street
Central (Evergreen Park)
Chalmers SOE
Chicago Bronzeville
Chicago City Day
Chicago Jewish Day
Chicago Public Schools
Christian Heritage Academy
Christian Life
Christian Life Academy
Coonley
Cornerstone Christian
Cowherd
Creekside
Crescent City
Crone
Cross Lutheran
Culver
Dalzell GS
Daniel Webster
Decatur Classical Elementary
Decatur Lutheran School Association
Deer Park
Dirksen (Calumet City)
Duke Ellington
East Dubuque
Edison (Wheaton)
Evangelical
Faith Hope And Charity
Farmington Central
Farnsworth
Fischer (Aurora)
Floyd Henson
Franklin (Franklin)
Franklin Park
Frassati Catholic Academy
Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy
Freeburg Elementary
Fuller Elementary
Garfield Montessori Magnet
Geff
Gemini
Geneva North
Geneva South
George Rogers Clark Elementary
Gifford
Girard
Glen Crest
Glenside
Golf
Gompers
Gordon Gregory
Granger
Grissom (Tinley Park)
Gustafson Elementary
Haines
Hamilton
Hannah Beardsley
Heritage
Hernandez
Herrick
Highland
Holy Family (Decatur)
Homeschool Resource Center
Hoover-Wood Elementary
Hubble
Hurley Elementary
Illini
Illinois Elementary School Association
Illinois High School Association
Illinois Prep Top Timing
Illinois School for the Deaf
Illinois United
Immanuel Lutheran (Crystal Lake)
Immanuel Lutheran (Freeport)
Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)
International Prep (Champaign)
International Prep Academy
J.B. Nelson Elementary
Jack Hille
Jefferson (Aurora)
Jerling
Kanoon Elementary
Kennedy
King Arts
Lake Calumet
Lake Forest Country Day
Lakeview
Lansing Christian
LaSalle II Magnet
LEARN 8
Lewis
Liberty (Burbank)
Lincoln (Aurora)
Lincoln (ESL)
Lincoln Hall
Little Flower Catholic
Little Village Elementary
Lombard
Lorca Elementary
Louise White
Madison (Naperville)
Marie Murphy
Marquardt
McCracken
McWayne Elementary
Meridian (Blue Mound)
Millburn Central
Monroe (Wheaton)
Morgan Park Academy
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy
Mount Carmel
North Fulton
North Prairie
Northside Catholic Academy
Northwood (Woodstock)
O'Neill
Oglesby
Ohio
Old Orchard
Olney (Richland County)
Onahan
Our Lady of Good Counsel
Palos South
patrick henry
Paw Paw
Pekin
Peoria Heights St. Thomas
Pilgrim Lutheran
Pittsfield
Plank
Plano St. Mary's
Pope County (Golconda)
Pope Francis Global Academy
Pope John XXIII
prince of peace
Providence-St. Mel
Quincy St. Peter
Red Hill
Reed-Custer CUSD 255
River City Race Management
River Ridge
Rockford (Our Lady of the Sacred Heart)
Roosevelt Magnet (Peoria)
Rotolo
Roycemore
Salem Lutheran
Sauganash
School of St. Mary
Scott Adams
Scullen
Sears
Seton Catholic
Shabbona
Simmons
Skinner North Classical
Sor Juana Elementary
South View
Spoon River Valley
Spring Bay Riverview
St Michael
St Paul Lutheran (Bourbonnais)
St. Andrew
St. Andrew Chicago
St. Bruno
St. Elizabeth of the Trinity
St. Ethelreda
St. Helen
St. Hubert Catholic
St. James the Apostle (Glen Ellyn)
St. John of the Cross
St. John's Catholic
St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)
St. Juliana
St. Margaret Mary Catholic
St. Mark Catholic
St. Mary (Riverside)
St. Mary's (Metamora)
St. Nicholas
St. Norbert
St. Patricia
St. Paul (Mount Prospect)
St. Paul's (Milford)
St. Peter (Antioch)
St. Peter (Schaumburg)
St. Thomas The Apostle
St.Mary's (Sycamore)
STEM Magnet Academy
Stone Academy
Storm Elementary
Stratford
Suder Montessori
Thayer Hill
Thomas Jefferson (Decatur)
Thompson (Oswego)
Thompson (Saint Charles)
Tim Falconer
Timothy Christian
Village Leadership Academy
VisionWay Christian
Visitation
Waldo
Warsaw
Washburne
Washington (Naperville)
Waters Elementary
West Aurora Athletics Timing
West Chicago
William F. Gurrie
William H. Brown STEM
Williamsfield
Wirth Parks
Wredling
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
8
Quincy Fulton
11.75
PR
IL
Newton St. Thomas
Mar 19
Jasper County Track Meet
200m
8
Quincy Fulton
25.06
IL
Newton St. Thomas
Mar 19
Jasper County Track Meet
400m
8
Clayton Zettler
57.32
PR
IL
Chatham Glenwood
Mar 21
Mt. Zion JH Indoor 3/21
800m
8
Tristin Butler
2:08.5h
PR
IL
Olney (Richland County)
Mar 19
Olney MS Dual Meet
1600m
8
Tristin Butler
4:45.9h
PR
IL
Olney (Richland County)
Mar 19
Olney MS Dual Meet
110mH-30"
8
Garrett Ballinger
16.25
PR
IL
Neoga
Mar 21
Paris Mayo Track Meet (w/Arcola, Neoga, & Casey)
4x100m
8
Keagan Puckett
Daniel Zhu
Mattey Sanders
Xavier Owusu-Gyan
49.44c
IL
Olney (Richland County)
Mar 19
Olney MS Dual Meet
4x200m-
8
Conner DeLong
Jenner Pals
Carter Kalber
Lexton Roberts
1:44.59
IL
Effingham
Mar 19
Jasper County Track Meet
4x400m
Evra Mpetshi
Fideldi Senga
Diego Gil
Danny Barrera
3:35.8h
IL
Beardstown MS
Mar 19
Canton vs. Beardstown/Havana
Shot-4kg
8
Kal Reiss
43' 10
PR
IL
Rochester
Mar 25
WJHS TRACK INDOOR MEET 3-25-24
Discus-1kg
8
Isaac Kennel
138' 4
PR
IL
Potomac
Mar 12
HAMS 3/12
HJ
8
Bryden Owen
5' 9.75
PR
IL
Chatham Glenwood
Mar 21
Mt. Zion JH Indoor 3/21
LJ
8
Khordell Gregory
19' 11.75
IL
Rochester
Mar 22
Rocket Invite
TJ
8
Drake Helfer
30' 5
PR
IL
Champaign Franklin
Mar 19
Bismarck-Henning JH meet 2
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
7
Austyn McDowell
12.84c
PR
IL
Robinson Nuttall
Mar 27
Robinson Nuttall Home Meet #1
200m
7
Austyn McDowell
26.44c
PR
IL
Robinson Nuttall
Mar 27
Robinson Nuttall Home Meet #1
400m
8
Klarke Goranson
1:05.45
PR
IL
Palatine Pack TFCC
Mar 03
Palatine Pack Triangular
800m
8
Emery Spicer
2:34.56
IL
Effingham
Mar 19
Jasper County Track Meet
1600m
8
Klarke Goranson
5:23.96
PR
IL
Palatine Pack TFCC
Mar 03
Palatine Pack Triangular
100mH-30"
8
Alena Rottinghaus
15.89
PR
IL
Springfield Christian
Mar 22
Rocket Invite
4x100m
7
Piper Bonnell
Austyn McDowell
Ella Mosbey
Kate Rehmel
53.94c
IL
Robinson Nuttall
Mar 27
Robinson Nuttall Home Meet #1
4x200m-
8
Elijah Bisby
Liam Murphy
Cordell Vehmeier
Kinnick Bliss
1:47.82
IL
Carthage
Mar 27
QJHS Comets #2
4x400m
Kelechi Okoro
Anna Ventress
Alena Rottinghaus
Iye Adaramola
4:29.33
IL
Springfield Christian
Mar 25
Mt. Zion JH Indoor 3/25
Shot-4kg
8
Sadie Sallee
35' 7
PR
IL
Paris Crestwood
Mar 27
Robinson Nuttall Home Meet #1
Discus-1kg
7
Hadley Lake
102' 4
PR
IL
Carrollton St. John
Mar 21
SF-HG/SJS/WC
HJ
8
Ella Willenborg
4' 10
PR
IL
Teutopolis
Mar 27
Teutopolis Jr. High vs. Jasper Co., Brownstown, Moulton and Palestine
LJ
8
Gabby Wisher
16' 4.5
IL
Mt. Zion
Mar 21
Mt. Zion JH Indoor 3/21
TJ
7
Reece Larsen
25' 3.5
PR
IL
Bismarck-Henning
Mar 12
Bismarck-Henning JH meet 1
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Illinois - All
Chicago Public Schools
Class A
Class AA
Class AAA
Class AAAA
Central Illinois
Independent
Lincoln Trail
Lutheran Sports (LSA)
SIJHSAA
West Suburban
Custom Performance Lists
Chicago Public Schools
Request a new Custom List