Connecticut
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Connecticut
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
LL
Bridgeport Central
Brien McMahon
CIAC - Class LL
Conard
Crosby
Danbury
Darien
East Hartford
Enfield
Fairfield Ludlowe
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield Warde
Glastonbury
Greenwich
Hall
Hamden
Kennedy
Manchester
New Britain
Newington
Newtown
Norwalk
Norwich Free Academy
Ridgefield
Southington
Stamford
Staples
Trumbull
West Haven
Westhill (CT)
Wilbur Cross
Wilby
L
Amity
Bassick
Bristol Central
Bristol Eastern
Bunnell
Cheshire
CIAC - Class L
Conard
Crosby
E.O. Smith
Fairfield Ludlowe
Fairfield Warde
Farmington
Hall
Harding(Warren)
Hillhouse
Maloney
Middletown (CT)
Naugatuck
New Canaan
New Milford
Newington
Newtown
Platt
Shelton
Simsbury
South Windsor
Stratford
Wethersfield
Wilby
Wilton
Windsor
Xavier (CT)
MM
Abbott Tech(Henry)
Avon
Bassick
Berlin
Bethel
Branford
Bristol Eastern
Brookfield
Bullard Havens Tech
Cheney Tech
CIAC - Class MM
Daniel Hand
E.O. Smith
East Haven
East Lyme
Ellis Tech
Fitch
Goodwin Tech
Grasso Tech
Guilford
Hartford Public
Hillhouse
Jonathan Law
Kaynor Tech
Killingly
Ledyard
Lyman Hall
Masuk
Mercy (CT)
New London
North Haven
Norwich Tech
Notre Dame-West Haven
Platt Tech
Pomperaug
Prince Tech
RHAM
Rockville
St. Joseph
Suffield
Torrington
Waterbury Career Academy
Waterford
Watertown
Wolcott Tech(Oliver)
Woodstock Academy
M
Amistad Academy
Ansonia
Bacon Academy
Bloomfield
Bulkeley
Bullard Havens Tech
Career Magnet
CIAC - Class M
Cromwell
East Hampton
Ellington
Foran
Granby Memorial
Griswold
Haddam-Killingworth
Hartford Magnet Trinity Academy
Hartford Public
Joel Barlow
Kaynor Tech
Killingly
Lauralton Hall
Ledyard
Lewis Mills
Montville
Morgan
New Fairfield
Nonnewaug
Northwestern
O'Brien Tech
Oxford
Plainfield
Plainville
Platt Tech
Prince Tech
Rocky Hill
Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)
Seymour
Sheehan
St. Joseph
Stonington
Suffield
Tolland
Vinal Technical
Waterbury Career Academy
Waterford
Watertown
Weaver
Weston
Windham
Windham Tech
Wolcott
Woodland
S
Academy of Aerospace & Engineering
Achievement First
Ansonia
Bloomfield
Bolton
Bulkeley
Canton
Capital Prep
Cheney Tech
CIAC - Class S
Classical Magnet
Coginchaug
Comp Sci
Coventry (CT)
Cromwell
Derby
East Catholic
East Granby
East Hampton
East Windsor
Ellis Tech
Gilbert
Goodwin Tech
Grasso Tech
Haddam-Killingworth
Hale Ray
Hartford Magnet Trinity Academy
Holy Cross
Housatonic Valley Regional
Immaculate
Innovation (New Britain)
International
Kolbe-Cathedral
Litchfield
Lyman Memorial
Lyme-Old Lyme
Montville
Morgan
North Branford
Northwest Catholic
Norwich Tech
Notre Dame-Fairfield
O'Brien Tech
Old Saybrook
Oxford
Parish Hill
Plainfield
Portland
Putnam
Shepaug Valley
SMSA (Sports)
Somers
St. Bernard
St. Paul Catholic
Stafford
Terryville
Thomaston
Tourtellotte
University
Valley Regional
Vinal Technical
Wamogo
Westbrook
Windham Tech
Windsor Locks
Wolcott Tech(Oliver)
Active Uncategorized Teams in Connecticut
Academy Of The Holy Family
American School for the Deaf (CT)
Amistad-Elm
Avon Old Farms
Bridgeport CoOp
Brunswick
Canterbury
Capital Preparatory Harbor
Chase Collegiate
Cheshire Academy
Choate Rosemary Hall
Christian Heritage
Connecticut Interscholastic Athletic Conference
Cortlandt Creed (Hyde)
EZ Meet Services
Greens Farms Academy
Greenwich Academy
Greenwich Country Day
Hamden Hall Country Day
Hopkins
Hotchkiss
Hyde Leadership
Hyde School
JimFCIAC
King
Kingswood-Oxford
Lauralton Hall
Loomis Chaffee
Marianapolis Prep
Medical Professions
Miss Porters
MySportsResults
Northeast Sports Timing
Pomfret
Public Safety
Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart
St Lukes
Suffield Academy
Suffield Timing
Taft
The Forman
Trinity Catholic
Watkinson
Westminster
Westover
WestviewTest
Wheeler
Whitney Tech
Wilcox Tech
Woodrow Wilson
Wooster (Danbury)
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
12
Amari Blake
11.36
PR
CT
Enfield
Mar 26
Black vs Green Intersquad Meet
200m
11
Jayden Daggarty
23.46
PR
TX
El Paso Parkland
Mar 23
Ysleta Invitational
400m
10
Jaiden Roach
51.78
PR
CT
Naugatuck
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
800m
-
L Hand Boys Qualifying Standard
2:05.5h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
LL Hand Boys Qualifying Standard
2:05.5h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
1600m
-
LL Hand Boys Qualifying Standard
4:39.0h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
L Hand Boys Qualifying Standard
4:39.0h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
1mile
-
LL Hand Boys Qualifying Standard
4:40.2h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
L Hand Boys Qualifying Standard
4:40.2h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
3200m
-
LL Hand Boys Qualifying Standard
10:10.0h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
2miles
-
LL Hand Boys Qualifying Standard
10:14.0h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
110mH-39"
11
William Gibson
15.22
PR
CT
Hillhouse
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
300mH-36"
12
Daniel Anderson
41.97
CT
Naugatuck
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
4x100m
Relay Team
46.44c
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
Relay Team
46.44c
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
4x400m
Relay Team
3:40.0h
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
Relay Team
3:40.0h
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
4x800m
Relay Team
8:50.0h
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
Shot-12lb
-
LL FAT Boys Qualifying Standard
41' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
L FAT Boys Qualifying Standard
41' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
MM FAT Boys Qualifying Standard
41' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class MM
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
Discus-1.6kg
-
MM FAT Boys Qualifying Standard
115' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class MM
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
L FAT Boys Qualifying Standard
115' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
LL FAT Boys Qualifying Standard
115' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
Javelin-800g
12
Zachary Bonini
158' 11
PR
CT
Enfield
Mar 26
Black vs Green Intersquad Meet
HJ
-
LL FAT Boys Qualifying Standard
5' 10
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
PV
-
L FAT Boys Qualifying Standard
11' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
LL FAT Boys Qualifying Standard
11' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
LJ
10
Elieza Pena
20' 8
PR
CT
Naugatuck
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
TJ
11
Jayden Daggarty
39' 8
PR
TX
El Paso Parkland
Feb 24
Chapin Invitational
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
10
Lauren Kropo
12.64
CT
Naugatuck
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
200m
10
Darea Vargas
26.10
PR
CT
Hillhouse
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
400m
10
Lauren Kropo
58.61
CT
Naugatuck
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
800m
-
LL Hand Girls Qualifying Standard
2:30.0h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
1600m
-
L Hand Girls Qualifying Standard
5:40.0h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
LL Hand Girls Qualifying Standard
5:40.0h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
1mile
-
L Hand Girls Qualifying Standard
5:41.5h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
LL Hand Girls Qualifying Standard
5:41.5h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
3200m
-
S FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
12:10.24
PR
CT
CIAC - Class S
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
2miles
-
L Hand Girls Qualifying Standard
12:34.0h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
LL Hand Girls Qualifying Standard
12:34.0h
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
100mH-33"
11
Divine Kabongo
17.02
CT
Naugatuck
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
300mH-30"
-
LL Hand Girls Qualifying Standard
51.64c
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
L Hand Girls Qualifying Standard
51.64c
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
4x100m
Relay Team
54.64c
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
Relay Team
54.64c
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
4x400m
Relay Team
4:25.0h
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
Relay Team
4:25.0h
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
4x800m
Relay Team
11:00.0h
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
Relay Team
11:00.0h
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
Shot-4kg
-
MM FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
30' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class MM
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
L FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
30' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
LL FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
30' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
Discus-1kg
12
Briana Rubas
94' 8
CT
Naugatuck
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
Javelin-600g
-
L FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
90' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
MM FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
90' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class MM
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
LL FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
90' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
HJ
-
L FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
4' 8
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
12
Wilnye Joseph
4' 8
CT
Naugatuck
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
-
LL FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
4' 8
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
PV
11
Tatiana Gaither
8' 0
CT
Hillhouse
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
-
LL FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
8' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
LJ
11
Divine Kabongo
16' 9
CT
Naugatuck
Mar 26
(Scrimmage) Naugatuck
TJ
-
MM FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
32' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class MM
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
LL FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
32' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class LL
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
-
L FAT Girls Qualifying Standard
32' 0
PR
CT
CIAC - Class L
Mar 30
State Qualifying Standards
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Connecticut - All
LL
L
MM
M
S
Custom Performance Lists
Deaf High Schools
Berkshire
Capitol Region Athletic
CCC
CSC
ECC
FCIAC
NCCC
New England States
NVL
SCC
Shoreline
SWC
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website