Alaska
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Alaska
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
Region 1
Aniak
Emmonak
Kwethluk
Nuniwarmiut
Quinhagak
North
Alak
Barrow
Brevig Mission
Buckland
Elim
Gambell
Golovin (Martin L Olson)
Kali
Kiana
Kobuk
Kotzebue
Koyuk-Malimiut
Meade River
Napaaqtugmiut
Nome-Beltz
Noorvik
Nuiqsut Trapper
Nunamiut
Savoonga
Savoonga (Hogarth Kingeekuk)
Selawik
Shaktoolik
Shishmaref
Shungnak
St. Michael (Anthony Andrews)
Stebbins
Teller (James C. Isabell)
Tikigaq
Unalakleet
Voznesenka
White Mountain
South
Akiachak
Akula
Andreafski
Annatobeluk Memorial
Ayagina'ar Elitnaurvik
Ayaprun
Bethel
Bristol Bay
Caputnguaq
Chevak
Chief Paul Memorial
Chignik Lake
Dillingham
George Morgan
Holy Cross
Igiugig
King Cove
Kokhanok
Koliganek
Kwigillingok
Manokotak
Meshik
Nelson Island
Newhalen
Nightmute
Nondalton
Paul T Albert Memorial
Perryville
Port Alsworth
Port Graham
Port Lions
Scammon Bay
Tanalian
Tazimina Bible
Tuluksak
Unalaska
Region 2
Eagle River Christian
3A/2A/1A
Akhoik (Kodiak Island ESSS)
Allakaket
Anderson
Andrew K Demoski
Arctic Village
Birchwood Christian
Cantwell
Cook Inlet Academy
Cordova
Cruikshank
Dot Lake
Eagle Community
Effie Kokrine Charter
Far North
Fort Yukon
Glacier View
Gladys Dart
Glennallen
Holy Rosary Academy
Jimmy Huntington
John Fredson
Johnny Oldman
Kaltag
Kenai Peninsula ESSS (Voznesenka)
Kenny Lake
Lumen Christi
Merreline Kangas
Minto
Nenana
Nikolaevsk
Ninilchik
Stevens Village
Su Valley
Susan B English
Tanana
Tok
Tri-Valley
Tsuk Taih
Valley Pathways
Walter Northway
Wasilla Lake Christian
Region 3
3A/2A/1A
Grace Christian
Homer
Houston
Kenai Central
Mountain City Christian Academy
Nikiski
Redington
Seward
4A
Colony
Kodiak
Mat-Su Career and Technical
Palmer
Soldotna
Wasilla
Region 4
4A
Bartlett
Chugiak
Dimond
Eagle River
East Anchorage
Service
South Anchorage
West Anchorage
Region 5
3A/2A/1A
Angoon
Craig
Gustavus
Haines
Hoonah
Hydaburg
Kake
Klawock
Klukwan
Metlakatla
Mt Edgecumbe
Petersburg
Sitka
Skagway
Tenakee Springs
Thorne Bay
Wrangell
Yakutat
4A
Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale
Ketchikan
Thunder Mountain
Region 6
3A/2A/1A
Akiuk Memorial
Ben Eielson
Delta Junction
Galena
Hutchison
Monroe Catholic
Paul F. Asicksik
Valdez
4A
Lathrop
North Pole
West Valley
Active Uncategorized Teams in Alaska
Alaska School Activities Association
Heritage Christian
Hooper Bay
Hope
IDEA Anchorage
IDEA Fairbanks
Joann A Alexie Memorial School
Kuskokwim Learning Academy
Matanuska Christian
Northwest Arctic Borough
Region IV Meet Manager
Region VI TFMM
Sand Point
Skinny Raven Sports
SportAlaska (CLOSED)
Student Wrestler Development Program (SWDP)
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
12
Semaj Walker
11.16
PR
AK
Chugiak
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
200m
9
Jayden Johnson
24.35
(3.9)
PR
CA
Morro Bay
Mar 23
Central Valley Classic
400m
12
Ethan Stiller
52.06
AK
Dimond
Mar 22
Dimond vs Service Dual
1600m
12
Owen Hayes
4:38.31
PR
AK
Chugiak
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
110mH-39"
11
Tyler Drake
15.21
PR
AK
Bartlett
Mar 23
Bartlett vs East Dual
300mH-36"
9
Jayden Johnson
51.65
PR
CA
Morro Bay
Mar 02
Atascadero HS Memorial Meet
4x200m-
Relay Team
1:32.14
AK
Chugiak
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
4x800m
Relay Team
10:44.04
AK
Eagle River
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
Shot-12lb
10
Deuce Alailefaleula
47' 10
PR
AK
Bartlett
Mar 23
Bartlett vs East Dual
Discus-1.6kg
11
Aaron Lotu-Muaava
117' 4
PR
AK
East Anchorage
Mar 23
Bartlett vs East Dual
HJ
12
Ayan Burrell
5' 4
AK
Bartlett
Mar 23
Bartlett vs East Dual
12
Marlin Burns
5' 4
AK
Bartlett
Mar 23
Bartlett vs East Dual
LJ
12
A'Lante Owens-Player
20' 10.75
AK
Bartlett
Mar 23
Bartlett vs East Dual
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
9
Jihsana Williams
13.06
PR
AK
Chugiak
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
400m
11
Alliyah Fields
59.21
PR
AK
Chugiak
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
1600m
10
Hannah Shaha
5:26.38
PR
AK
Chugiak
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
100mH-33"
9
Nevaeh Watkins
16.04
PR
AK
Dimond
Mar 22
Dimond vs Service Dual
4x200m-
Relay Team
1:54.35
AK
Chugiak
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
4x800m
Relay Team
11:08.37
AK
Eagle River
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
Shot-4kg
12
Shayvon Williams
29' 7.5
AK
Chugiak
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
Discus-1kg
12
Lili Harris
239' 6
PR
AK
Dimond
Mar 22
Dimond vs Service Dual
HJ
10
Hannah Bodkin
5' 0
AK
Chugiak
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
LJ
11
Gabrielle Okorodudu
16' 8.25
PR
AK
Eagle River
Mar 23
Eagle River vs Chugiak Dual
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Alaska - All
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Custom Performance Lists
None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website