Alabama
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
AHSAA
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
1A
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Section 1
Alabama School For The Blind
Alabama School For The Deaf
Brantley
Florala
Georgiana
Loachapoka
Mc Kenzie
Notasulga
Pleasant Home
Red Level
Talladega Central
Victory Christian
Wadley
Winterboro
Section 2
Amelia Love Johnson
Autaugaville
Billingsley
Ellwood Christian
Holy Spirit Catholic
J F Shields
Linden
Maplesville
Marengo
McIntosh
Millry
Pickens County
Sweet Water
Section 3
Belgreen
Brilliant
Cherokee
Decatur Heritage Christian Acad
Hubbard
JH Phillips
Marion County
Meek
South Lamar
Sulligent
Vina
Section 4
Appalachian
Athens Bible
Coosa Christian
Cornerstone Schools of Alabama
Donoho
Lindsay Lane Christian
Ragland
Skyline
Woodville
2A
Section 1
Abbeville
Calhoun
Geneva County
Highland Home
Houston County
J U Blacksher
Luverne
Orange Beach
Reeltown
St. Luke's Episcopal
Section 2
Addison
Aliceville
Cold Springs
Francis Marion
Greene County
Hatton
Holy Family
Isabella
Lamar County
Red Bay
Sheffield
Sulligent
Tharptown
Winston County
Section 3
B B Comer
Central Coosa County
Fayetteville
Horseshoe Bend
Lafayette
Lanett
Ranburne
Randolph County
Vincent
Section 4
Cleveland
Colbert County
Falkville
Gaston
Lexington
Locust Fork
Mars Hill Bible
North Sand Mountain
Pisgah
Sand Rock
Section
Southeastern
St Bernard Prep
Tanner
West End
Westbrook Christian
Whitesburg Christian Academy
3A
Section 1
Bayside Academy
Chickasaw
Cottage Hill Christian
Excel
Flomaton
Hillcrest-Evergreen
Mobile Christian
Monroe County
New Brockton
Opp
Slocomb
T R Miller
Thomasville
Section 2
Alabama Christian
Altamont
Beulah
Childersburg
Dadeville
Greensboro
Indian Springs
Midfield
Prattville Christian Academy
Southside-Selma
St James
Sumter Central
Tarrant
Trinity Presbyterian
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
Section 3
Asbury
Brindlee Mountain
Collinsville
Fyffe
Geraldine
Glencoe
Hokes Bluff
Holly Pond
Ohatchee
Pennington
Piedmont
Plainview
Pleasant Valley
Saks
Susan Moore
Sylvania
Walter H Wellborn
Weaver
Section 4
Carbon Hill
Clements
Colbert Heights
Danville
East Lawrence
Elkmont
Hale County
Lauderdale County
Oakman
Phil Campbell
Vinemont
Winfield
4A
Section 1
Ashford
Dale County
Dallas County
Escambia County
Geneva
Jackson
St. Michael
Straughn
Vigor
W S Neal
Wilcox Central
Williamson
Section 2
Anniston
Booker T Washington
Booker T. Washington Magnet
Bullock County
Cleburne County
Handley
Jacksonville
LAMP
Montgomery Academy
Munford
White Plains
Section 3
American Christian
Ashville
Bibb County
Curry
Deshler
Dora
Fayette County
Florence Central
Fultondale
Gordo
Haleyville
Hamilton
Holt
Montevallo
Northside
Oak Grove
West Blocton
Section 4
Brooks
Cherokee County
Etowah
Good Hope
Hanceville
Kate Duncan Smith D Ar
Madison Academy
Madison County
New Hope
North Jackson
Oneonta
Priceville
Randolph
Rogers
Saint John Paul II
West Limestone
West Morgan
Wilson
5A
Section 1
Andalusia
B C Rain
Carroll
Charles Henderson
Demopolis
Elberta
Faith Academy
Greenville
Headland
John Leflore
Rehobeth
Satsuma
Selma
UMS Wright Prep
Section 2
Beauregard
Brewbaker Tech
Clay County
Elmore County
Holtville
Marbury
Pike Road
Shelby County
Sylacauga
Talladega
Tallassee
Section 3
AH Parker
Carver Birmingham
Center Point
Central Tuscaloosa
Cordova
Corner
Fairfield Preparatory
Hayden
John Carroll
Leeds
Lincoln
Moody
Pleasant Grove
Ramsay Alternative
Sipsey Valley
St Clair County
Wenonah
Section 4
Albert P Brewer
Alexandria
Ardmore
Boaz
Crossville
Douglas
East Limestone
Fairview
Guntersville
Jemison
Lawrence County
Lee-Huntsville
Russellville
Sardis
West Point
6A
Section 1
Baldwin County
Carver Montgomery
Citronelle
Eufaula
Gulf Shores
Lee-Montgomery
M T Blount
McGill-Toolen Catholic
Park Crossing
Robertsdale
Saraland
Sidney Lanier
Spanish Fort
St. Paul's Episcopal
Stanhope Elmore
Section 2
Benjamin Russell
Briarwood Christian
Calera
Chelsea
Chilton County
Clay Chalkville
Huffman
Mortimer Jordan
Opelika
Oxford
Pell City
Pinson Valley
Russell County
Shades Valley
Valley
Wetumpka
Section 3
Brookwood
Gardendale
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
Homewood
Hueytown
Jackson-Olin
Jasper
Jess Lanier (Bessemer City)
McAdory
Minor
Mountain Brook
Northridge
Paul W Bryant
Pelham
Woodlawn
Section 4
Arab
Athens
Buckhorn
Columbia
Cullman
Decatur
Fort Payne
Hartselle
Hazel Green
Muscle Shoals
Scottsboro
Southside-Gadsden
Springville
7A
Section 1
Alma Bryant
Baker
Daphne
Fairhope
Foley
Mary Montgomery
Murphy
Theodore
W. P. Davidson
Section 2
Auburn
Central-Phenix City
Dothan
Enterprise
Jeff Davis
Prattville
Smiths Station
Section 3
Gadsden
Hewitt-Trussville
Hoover
Oak Mountain
Spain Park
Thompson
Tuscaloosa County
Vestavia Hills
Section 4
Albertville
Austin
Bob Jones
Florence
Huntsville
James Clemens
Sparkman
Virgil I Grissom
AISA
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
1A
Region 1
Area 1
Coosavalley
Shelby Academy
Warrior Academy
Area 2
Sumter Academy
West Alabama prep
Region 2
Area 1
Abbeville Christian
Crenshaw Christian
Sparta Academy
Area 2
Autauga
South Montgomery County Academy
2A
Region 1
Area 1
East Memorial Christian Academy
Escambia Academy
Evangel Christian Academy
Sparta
Wilcox Academy
Area 2
Marion Military Institute
Patrician Academy
Southern Academy
Region 2
Area 1
Jackson Academy
Lowndes Academy
Meadow View Christian
Restoration Academy
Area 2
Chambers Academy
Springwood
The Lakeside
3A
Region 1
Area 1
Clarke Prep
Monroe Academy
Area 2
Fort Dale Academy
Hooper Academy
Region 2
Area 1
Bessemer Academy
Edgewood Academy
Kingwood Christian
Morgan Academy
Pickens Academy
Tuscaloosa Academy
Tuscaloosa Christian
Area 2
Glenwood
Lee-Scott Academy
Pike Liberal Arts
Active Uncategorized Teams in Alabama
Alabama Independent School Association
Alabama School of Cyber Technology & Engineering
Barbour County
Bayshore Christian
Cedar Bluff
Central HS of Clay County
Cornerstone Christian
Cottonwood
Covenant Christian
Daleville
Faith Christian
Goshen
Hackleburg
Harmony
Helena
Heritage Christian Academy
Houston Academy
Jemison-Huntsville
Martin
Montgomery Catholic
Northside Methodist Academy
Northview
Pike County
Port City Timing
Providence Christian
S R Butler
St Jude
Sumter County
Thorsby
Valley Head
Westminster Christian
Woodland
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
10
Zathian Webster
10.63
PR
AL
Bob Jones
Mar 23
Northridge - Jaguar Invitational
200m
12
Eryk Brown
21.55
PR
AL
Chelsea
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
400m
10
Josh White
48.59
PR
AL
AH Parker
Mar 09
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitional
800m
12
Cannon Peters
1:54.50
PR
AL
Hoover
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
1500m
11
Luke Marvin
4:16.29
PR
AL
Oak Mountain
Feb 23
Oak Mountain Eagle Relays
1600m
11
Luke Alverson
4:15.37
PR
AL
James Clemens
Mar 21
Thursday "Knight" Invitational
1mile
11
Luke Alverson
4:26.29
AL
James Clemens
Feb 24
James Clemens Early Bird Invitational
3200m
12
Parker Campbell
9:17.22
PR
AL
Chelsea
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
2miles
11
Luke Alverson
9:43.75
AL
James Clemens
Feb 24
James Clemens Early Bird Invitational
110mH-39"
12
Bradley Franklin
13.69
PR
AL
Thompson
Mar 01
Husky March Invite
300mH-36"
12
Denver Cash
37.62
PR
AL
Hoover
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
400mH-36"
12
Denver Cash
55.33
PR
AL
Hoover
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
4x100m
Relay Team
42.22
AL
Oxford
Mar 20
Husky Hilltop Classic
4x200m-
Relay Team
1:30.27
AL
M T Blount
Feb 24
Goula Invitational
4x400m
Relay Team
3:20.59
AL
Hoover
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
4x800m
Relay Team
8:07.90
AL
Mountain Brook
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
SprintMed1124-[100-100-200-400]
Relay Team
1:36.60
AL
John Carroll
Feb 23
Oak Mountain Eagle Relays
SprintMed2248-[200-200-400-800]
Relay Team
4:03.51
AL
American Christian
Feb 23
Oak Mountain Eagle Relays
DistMed12,4,8,16-[1200-400-800-1600]
Relay Team
10:47.28
AL
Oak Mountain
Feb 23
Oak Mountain Eagle Relays
Shot-12lb
12
Tyler Mason
52' 8.5
PR
AL
Pelham
Feb 22
5 Team Battle Royale
Discus-1.6kg
12
Patrick Adcock
163' 2
PR
AL
Cullman
Mar 25
Cullman County vs Marshall County
Javelin-800g
11
Grant Weighall
188' 0
PR
AL
Hoover
Mar 01
Husky March Invite
HJ
12
TJ Autrey
6' 8
AL
Auburn
Feb 29
Auburn Earlybird Invitational
PV
12
Collin Pate
14' 11.25
AL
Hoover
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
LJ
Fr
Jay Avery
24' 2.25
(.4)
PR
TX
Houston
Mar 14
Kirk Baptiste Spring Break Invitational
TJ
12
Isaiah Riggins
48' 11
PR
AL
Carroll
Mar 21
Enterprise Invite #4
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
11
Zaria Parker
12.08
AL
James Clemens
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
200m
11
Taylor Canada
24.87
PR
AL
Hoover
Mar 09
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitional
400m
10
Daisy Luna
57.17
AL
Hoover
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
800m
12
Lucy Benton
2:10.42
PR
AL
Mountain Brook
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
1500m
12
Bela Doss
4:56.40
PR
AL
Briarwood Christian
Feb 23
Oak Mountain Eagle Relays
1600m
12
Avery Cahoon
4:55.68
PR
AL
Hewitt-Trussville
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
1mile
10
Katie Mae Coan
5:29.91
PR
AL
Lawrence County
Feb 24
James Clemens Early Bird Invitational
3200m
10
Katie Mae Coan
11:03.35
PR
AL
Lawrence County
Mar 02
Bob Jones Redcoat Invitational
2miles
10
Katie Mae Coan
11:25.34
PR
AL
Lawrence County
Feb 24
James Clemens Early Bird Invitational
100mH-33"
11
Janie Ford
14.64
AL
St. Paul's Episcopal
Feb 29
Biloxi Invitational
300mH-30"
11
Janie Ford
42.49
PR
AL
St. Paul's Episcopal
Feb 29
Biloxi Invitational
4x100m
Relay Team
48.23
AL
Enterprise
Mar 23
FSU HS Relays
4x200m-
Relay Team
1:47.68
AL
Oak Mountain
Feb 23
Oak Mountain Eagle Relays
4x400m
Relay Team
3:53.43
AL
Hoover
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
4x800m
Relay Team
9:42.86
AL
Mountain Brook
Mar 16
Homewood Invitational
SprintMed1124-[100-100-200-400]
Relay Team
1:56.51
AL
John Carroll
Feb 23
Oak Mountain Eagle Relays
SprintMed2248-[200-200-400-800]
Relay Team
4:40.21
AL
John Carroll
Feb 23
Oak Mountain Eagle Relays
DistMed12,4,8,16-[1200-400-800-1600]
Relay Team
12:44.35
AL
Oak Mountain
Feb 23
Oak Mountain Eagle Relays
Shot-4kg
12
Isabella Johnson
40' 2.25
PR
AL
Montgomery Academy
Mar 09
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitional
Discus-1kg
12
Katie Wilkerson
132' 0
PR
AL
Beauregard
Mar 27
Glenn Copeland Invite
Javelin-600g
12
Ellie Partrick
151' 11
PR
AL
Brooks
Mar 02
Winfield Icebreaker Invitational
HJ
12
Caroline Sanders
5' 6
PR
AL
Scottsboro
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
PV
11
Annie Kerr
12' 4
AL
Mountain Brook
Feb 22
5 Team Battle Royale
LJ
12
Caroline Sanders
19' 4.25
PR
AL
Scottsboro
Mar 07
North Alabama Junior High Gold Circuit
TJ
12
Caroline Sanders
38' 2.75
PR
AL
Scottsboro
Mar 07
North Alabama Junior High Gold Circuit
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Alabama - All
AHSAA
AISA
Custom Performance Lists
Deaf High Schools
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website