in partnership with
OVAC - AAAA
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Ben Shields
15:49.2
PR
Unattached OH
Nov 12
NXR Midwest Regional Championships
2.
12
Sawyer Bonnett
16:44.7
PR
OH
St Clairsville
Sep 30
Panther XC Invitational 2023
3.
15
10
Maddox Roach
16:54.3
PR
OH
East Liverpool
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Pickerington
4.
12
Caleb Bryniarski
17:03.6
PR
OH
St Clairsville
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
5.
8
Tyler Harris
17:10.0
PR
OH
St Clairsville
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Pickerington
6.
11
Owen Obrien
17:45.3
PR
OH
Steubenville
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Pickerington
7.
10
Brody Vulgamore
17:51.5
PR
OH
East Liverpool
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Pickerington
8.
9
Connor Bendo
17:54.5
PR
OH
Union Local
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
9.
18
12
Josh Schoonover
18:13.2
PR
OH
Steubenville
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
10.
12
Willium Jones
18:21.0
OH
Steubenville
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
11.
10
Blake Horan
18:28.1
PR
OH
St Clairsville
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Pickerington
12.
10
Boden Konchar
18:40.3
PR
WV
Oak Glen
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
13.
9
Jeff Bolon
18:47.9
PR
OH
Union Local
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
14.
10
Gavin Reese
18:56.0
PR
OH
Martins Ferry
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
15.
9
Brady Blacker
18:58.3
PR
OH
St Clairsville
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
16.
9
Trevor Tuttle
18:58.4
PR
OH
St Clairsville
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Pickerington
17.
9
Nicholas Miller
18:59.6
PR
OH
Martins Ferry
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
18.
12
Jacob Banister
19:13.5
PR
OH
Meadowbrook
Oct 7
Indian Valley Invitational
19.
12
Dakotah Brown
19:18.7
PR
WV
Oak Glen
Aug 19
2023 Autumn Classic
20.
12
Ryan Theaker
19:21.9
OH
Martins Ferry
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
21.
11
Nathan Luong
19:24.2
PR
OH
Martins Ferry
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan XC Classic
22.
11
Nicholas Kovalski
19:25.3
PR
OH
Martins Ferry
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
23.
9
Grady Forbes
19:27.0
PR
OH
Meadowbrook
Oct 7
Indian Valley Invitational
24.
9
Prestyn Callaway
19:46.6
PR
OH
Martins Ferry
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
25.
10
Isaiah Smith
19:54.0
PR
WV
Weir
Sep 23
Bearcat Classic Invitational
26.
11
David DeFelice
19:59.0
PR
WV
Weir
Sep 23
Bearcat Classic Invitational
27.
12
Bryce Wallace
20:01.8
PR
OH
Harrison Central
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
28.
12
Evan Yost
20:02.4
OH
St Clairsville
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
29.
12
Walker Romshak
20:05.2
PR
OH
Martins Ferry
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
30.
9
Jonathan Rhodes
20:14.4
PR
WV
Weir
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
31.
10
Tyler Garbrandt
20:24.0
PR
OH
Harrison Central
Sep 13
Bryan Fritz Memorial Invitational
32.
9
Thoren Long
20:34.3
PR
OH
East Liverpool
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
33.
11
Max Stone
20:45.5
PR
OH
Meadowbrook
Sep 30
Charlie Fondale Invitational
34.
11
Hunter Theil
20:45.8
OH
Martins Ferry
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
35.
10
Eik Naner
20:48.4
PR
OH
Martins Ferry
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
36.
11
Tyson Henderson
20:49.2
PR
OH
Martins Ferry
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
37.
9
Isaac Christian
20:53.6
PR
OH
East Liverpool
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Cambridge
38.
12
Aiden Hays
20:53.9
OH
Harrison Central
Sep 13
Bryan Fritz Memorial Invitational
39.
11
Wyatt Hostuttler
21:03.4
PR
WV
Weir
Aug 19
2023 Autumn Classic
40.
11
Caleb Blackledge
21:12.2
OH
Meadowbrook
Oct 7
Indian Valley Invitational
41.
9
Marcus Casey
21:15.0
PR
OH
Meadowbrook
Oct 7
Indian Valley Invitational
42.
-
Carter Johnson
21:17.8
PR
OH
Buckeye Local
Sep 9
Jeremy Anderson Invitational
43.
9
Noah Willey
21:19.2
PR
WV
Oak Glen
Oct 19
WVSSAC Class AA Region 1
44.
12
Diego King
21:22.5
OH
Union Local
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
45.
10
Kody George
21:24.6
PR
WV
Oak Glen
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
46.
11
Logan Hartley
21:43.5
WV
Oak Glen
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
47.
11
Dawson Morton
21:44.2
OH
Buckeye Local
Sep 9
Jeremy Anderson Invitational
48.
9
Luke Marling
22:13.9
PR
OH
St Clairsville
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
49.
12
Blake Hoop
22:14.6
OH
Buckeye Local
Sep 9
Jeremy Anderson Invitational
50.
9
Zander Burley
22:19.8
PR
OH
Union Local
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
51.
9
Dominic Sutton
22:26.7
PR
OH
Union Local
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
52.
12
Tae'Shawn Minniefie...
22:32.1
PR
OH
Steubenville
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Cambridge
53.
-
Shawn Minniefield
22:42.0
PR
OH
Steubenville
Sep 8
21st Annual Red, White & Blue Classic 2023
54.
11
Trey Nizer
22:46.7
OH
East Liverpool
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Cambridge
55.
9
Gavin Koscoe
22:47.0
PR
OH
Meadowbrook
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Cambridge
56.
10
Caden Runkel
22:54.1
PR
WV
Weir
Sep 28
Wheeling Park Fall Classic
57.
11
Luke Stack
23:14.4
OH
St Clairsville
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
58.
12
Adam Winterrowd
23:17.0
WV
Oak Glen
Sep 23
Bearcat Classic Invitational
59.
9
Anderson Kocher
23:25.4
PR
OH
Union Local
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
60.
11
Nicholas Aldrich
23:56.4
OH
East Liverpool
Sep 30
Columbia Clipper XC Invitational
61.
9
Anthony Biasi
24:25.1
PR
OH
Steubenville
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
62.
9
Danny Amos
24:29.9
PR
OH
Martins Ferry
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
63.
9
Ashton Hagerman
24:30.7
PR
OH
Union Local
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
64.
11
Zack Kneisley
24:37.2
PR
OH
Meadowbrook
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Cambridge
65.
9
Samuel Cameron
24:38.5
PR
OH
St Clairsville
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
66.
9
Kamdyn Durbin
24:39.7
PR
OH
Buckeye Local
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
67.
12
Cody Willey
25:31.9
WV
Oak Glen
Aug 19
2023 Autumn Classic
68.
12
Michael White
26:12.7
PR
OH
Harrison Central
Sep 16
Boardman Spartan XC Classic
69.
9
Andrew Dalton
26:59.9
PR
OH
East Liverpool
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Cambridge
70.
9
Drew Custer
27:10.2
PR
OH
Buckeye Local
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
71.
11
Sam Barr
34:00.2
WV
Oak Glen
Oct 7
OVAC Championship
72.
10
Jayden Nizer
37:54.0
OH
East Liverpool
Sep 30
Columbia Clipper XC Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.