in partnership with
Prince George's County
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
17
12
Jacob Bayes
15:58.7
PR
MD
Bowie
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
2.
12
Sasha Minsky
16:00.7
PR
MD
Potomac (Oxon Hill MD)
Nov 19
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
3.
10
Eli Levine
17:07.5
PR
MD
Potomac (Oxon Hill MD)
Nov 19
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
4.
11
Jaleb Saunders
17:19.4
PR
MD
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
5.
10
Trip Moser
17:22.0
PR
MD
Potomac (Oxon Hill MD)
Nov 19
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
6.
12
Alex Mathews
17:26.6
PR
MD
Potomac (Oxon Hill MD)
Nov 19
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
7.
10
Luke Carter
17:31.6
PR
MD
Potomac (Oxon Hill MD)
Nov 1
VISAA Cross Country State Championships
8.
0
10
Noel Cyrus, Jr
17:40.8
PR
MD
Suitland
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
9.
11
Luther Davis
17:41.6
PR
MD
Bowie
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
10.
11
Zach Dalva-Baird
17:45.3
PR
MD
Potomac (Oxon Hill MD)
Nov 1
VISAA Cross Country State Championships
11.
11
Jaelen Bishop
17:53.6
PR
MD
Suitland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
12.
12
Max Zeldes
17:56.6
PR
MD
Potomac (Oxon Hill MD)
Nov 19
NXR Southeast Regional Championships
13.
11
Soren Bryan
17:57.9
PR
MD
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
14.
12
Jordy Albarran
18:00.0
PR
MD
Oxon Hill
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
15.
12
Israel Wright
18:04.8
PR
MD
Largo
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
16.
11
Andrew Beckmann
18:05.7
PR
MD
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
17.
12
Abraham Eason
18:08.4
PR
MD
Crossland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
18.
10
Grant Stephens
18:10.5
PR
MD
Friendly Senior
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
19.
12
Joseph Olarinde
18:14.8
PR
MD
Largo
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
20.
12
Alejandro Mate
18:15.8
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
21.
10
John Hansberry
18:19.9
PR
MD
Suitland
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
22.
11
Marcus Molock
18:22.1
PR
MD
Henry A Wise
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
23.
11
Anthony Charles
18:38.5
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
24.
11
Noah Altschuler
18:39.5
PR
MD
Potomac (Oxon Hill MD)
Nov 1
VISAA Cross Country State Championships
25.
10
Avi Agrawal
18:41.0
PR
MD
Potomac (Oxon Hill MD)
Nov 1
VISAA Cross Country State Championships
26.
10
Jamel Butler
18:43.6
PR
MD
Bowie
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
27.
11
Javier Almonte
18:45.2
PR
MD
Potomac (Oxon Hill MD)
Nov 1
VISAA Cross Country State Championships
28.
9
Keyon Rocke
18:53.2
PR
MD
Suitland
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
29.
11
Noah Eubanks
18:59.5
PR
MD
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
30.
11
Mujaahid Jones
19:01.3
PR
MD
Frederick Douglass-PG
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
31.
12
Bryan Hart
19:05.0
PR
MD
Bowie
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
32.
17
11
Marcus Bryant
19:24.3
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
33.
12
David Adewumi
19:25.7
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
34.
12
Brent Bass
19:27.5
PR
MD
Bowie
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
35.
10
Mohamed Conde
19:49.2
PR
MD
Bladensburg
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
36.
17
12
Terius Faine
19:49.4
PR
MD
Suitland
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
37.
10
Timothy Toy, Jr
19:50.4
PR
MD
Suitland
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
38.
10
Kaelan Wallace
19:51.7
PR
MD
Gwynn Park
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
39.
10
Lael Espinal
19:54.9
PR
MD
Bowie
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
40.
11
Jarrell Bryson
19:56.0
PR
MD
Crossland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
41.
11
Mathew Grim
19:56.1
PR
MD
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
42.
16
11
Ian Johnson
20:00.6
PR
MD
Gwynn Park
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
43.
10
Devin Harley
20:01.8
PR
MD
Henry A Wise
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
44.
10
Chijioke Nwosu
20:02.5
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
45.
12
Manuel Pinto
20:06.3
PR
MD
Oxon Hill
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
46.
11
Joseph Abidogun
20:08.8
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
47.
9
Joshua Mullis
20:11.7
PR
MD
DuVal
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
48.
12
Ryan Arrington-John...
20:12.3
PR
MD
Frederick Douglass-PG
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
49.
15
10
Marquis Lesane
20:13.1
PR
MD
Crossland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
50.
10
Carter Tucker
20:13.7
PR
MD
Bowie
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
51.
10
Omari Swinton
20:19.5
PR
MD
Henry A Wise
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
52.
12
Kalen Wright
20:28.3
PR
MD
Northwestern-PG
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
53.
9
Ke'Ron Gilbert
20:37.1
PR
MD
Suitland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
54.
12
Booker Jones
20:39.4
PR
MD
Frederick Douglass-PG
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
55.
11
Joshua Bamikole
20:43.7
PR
MD
Frederick Douglass-PG
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
56.
10
Malik Lake
20:47.3
PR
MD
Henry A Wise
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
57.
12
Alexis Obase
20:50.6
PR
MD
Henry A Wise
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
58.
9
Liam Murphy
20:52.7
PR
MD
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
59.
11
Yojancel Soto
20:55.8
PR
MD
High Point
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
60.
10
Ephrem Tracy
20:56.2
PR
MD
Laurel
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
61.
17
12
Dennis Jones-Sharpe
20:56.8
PR
MD
Suitland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
62.
9
Juelz Torrez
20:57.7
PR
MD
Oxon Hill
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
63.
11
Lavelle Hubbard
20:58.9
PR
MD
Frederick Douglass-PG
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
64.
11
Oluwatosin Adekunle
21:02.5
PR
MD
DuVal
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
65.
11
Evan Delane
21:13.0
PR
MD
Bowie
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
66.
10
Loic Tamdem
21:25.3
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
67.
12
Shane Settles
21:31.5
PR
MD
Frederick Douglass-PG
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
68.
12
Narhari Parry
21:32.5
PR
MD
Gwynn Park
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
69.
11
Alpha Bah
21:32.9
PR
MD
Largo
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
70.
10
Everaldo Mitchell
21:33.3
PR
MD
Suitland
Nov 2
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships
71.
11
Olufikayo Ogunmakin...
21:33.5
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
72.
12
Shawford Jackson
21:35.2
PR
MD
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
73.
12
Amani Kadu
21:38.1
PR
MD
Bladensburg
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
9
Jason Mullis
21:38.1
PR
MD
DuVal
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
75.
17
12
Yafet Mesfin
21:44.1
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
76.
12
Corey Britton Jr
21:44.2
PR
MD
Frederick Douglass-PG
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
77.
11
Marc Fitzgerald
21:52.5
PR
MD
Crossland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
78.
12
Demetrik Anderson
21:53.5
PR
MD
Crossland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
79.
16
11
Keelan Turner-Mason
21:54.6
PR
MD
Suitland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
80.
12
Joseph McDougal
21:55.6
MD
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
81.
12
Salif Njoya
22:03.2
PR
MD
High Point
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
82.
9
Ryan Stewart
22:11.0
PR
MD
Henry A Wise
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
83.
11
Diego Umana
22:12.6
PR
MD
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
84.
12
Joshua Sallie
22:16.5
PR
MD
Frederick Douglass-PG
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
85.
11
Jason Gallardo
22:21.2
PR
MD
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
86.
10
Halmed Kamara
22:29.7
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
87.
11
Chukwuebuka Ogbodo
22:42.0
PR
MD
Crossland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
88.
11
Justin Rodriguez
22:54.0
PR
MD
Crossland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
89.
9
Austen Adams
22:54.5
PR
MD
Bowie
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
90.
12
Joshua McCann
22:56.3
PR
MD
Gwynn Park
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
91.
10
Femore Sirleaf
23:06.6
PR
MD
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
92.
9
Kai Wilson-Reynolds
23:07.7
PR
MD
Bowie
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
93.
9
Gabriel Lyon
23:10.2
PR
MD
Bowie
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
94.
11
Malichi Williams
23:18.9
PR
MD
Largo
Sep 30
PG INVITATIONAL
95.
10
Malik Ross
23:23.9
PR
MD
Suitland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
96.
-
Rene Dorelus
23:25.8
PR
MD
Gwynn Park
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
97.
10
Sahid Conteh
23:31.7
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
98.
10
Jordan Spriggs
23:39.1
PR
MD
Crossland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
99.
12
Damarius Parler
23:44.5
PR
MD
Suitland
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
100.
12
Jacob Kadjo
23:45.0
PR
MD
C.H. Flowers
Oct 18
PGCPS Cross Country Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.