in partnership with
Uncategorized Middle Schools
2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
15
8
Isaac Martinez
9:20.5
PR
TX
Lowell
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
2.
7
Carlos Sanchez
9:40.7
PR
TX
Lowell
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
3.
13
8
Nathaniel Garcia
9:45.2
PR
TX
Lowell
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
4.
7
Manuel Soto
9:57.5
PR
TX
Lowell
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
5.
8
Jose Chapa
10:20.6
PR
TX
Trautmann
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
6.
12
7
edgar Garcia
10:28.2
PR
TX
Rhodes
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
7.
15
8
Peter Gibson
10:35.0
PR
TX
Texas Independent Homeschool
Oct 21
Texas Homeschool State XC Championships
8.
12
7
Carlos Perez
10:38.4
PR
TX
Rhodes
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
9.
8
Caden Kitson
10:42.3
PR
TX
San Antonio Spartans Homeschool
Aug 19
Floresville XC Invitational
10.
8
Nathan Barrera
10:52.9
PR
TX
Trautmann
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
11.
7
Marcos Valdez
11:06.0
PR
TX
Trautmann
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
12.
8
Ian Hunderschener
11:08.7
PR
TX
Perales
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
13.
8
Luis Loera
11:09.6
PR
TX
Perales
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
14.
7
Levi Kitson
11:12.9
PR
TX
San Antonio Spartans Homeschool
Oct 21
Texas Homeschool State XC Championships
15.
7
Joaquin Melendez
11:16.2
PR
TX
Trautmann
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
16.
14
8
Xavier Perez
11:18.3
PR
TX
Lowell
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
17.
8
Landon Cavazos
11:26.9
PR
TX
Perales
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
18.
13
8
Oscar Hernandez
11:31.3
PR
TX
Will Rogers Academy
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
19.
8
Jayden De La Cruz
11:33.5
PR
TX
Lowell
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
20.
14
8
Engwin Williams
11:33.7
PR
TX
Thomas
Oct 14
Houston ISD Middle School District Championsh...
21.
7
Elijah Thompson
11:36.0
PR
TX
West Lake
Oct 19
Humble ISD MS Championship
22.
8
Javier Mata
11:41.9
PR
TX
Perales
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
23.
8
Jayden Rodriguez
11:43.3
PR
TX
Clark
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
24.
8
Dominic Sanfilippo
11:50.5
PR
TX
Adams (Haslet)
Sep 13
Keller High 2 Mile
25.
14
-
Maddux Click
11:51.5
TX
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic
Sep 30
Dallas Jesuit Classic
26.
-
Jacob Marshall
11:53.0
PR
TX
Neff
Oct 14
SA Northside ISD MS Meet of Champions
27.
7
Manuel Valdez
11:53.8
PR
TX
Trautmann
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
28.
7
Daniel Garcia-Villa...
11:55.1
PR
TX
San Antonio Spartans Homeschool
Oct 21
Texas Homeschool State XC Championships
29.
8
Joseph Davila
11:55.4
PR
TX
Bonham (San Antonio)
Feb 3
Brackenridge Host MS XC meet #3
30.
8
Caleb Meriwether
11:56.6
PR
TX
West Lake
Oct 19
Humble ISD MS Championship
12
7
Noah Gill
11:56.6
PR
TX
San Antonio Spartans Homeschool
Oct 21
Texas Homeschool State XC Championships
32.
8
Gavin Smith
11:57.3
PR
TX
West Lake
Oct 19
Humble ISD MS Championship
33.
14
8
Joaquin DeLuna
11:57.7
PR
TX
Bonham (San Antonio)
Feb 3
Brackenridge Host MS XC meet #3
34.
-
Elias Delgado
12:00.3
PR
TX
Neff
Oct 14
SA Northside ISD MS Meet of Champions
35.
14
8
Finnegan Teuber
12:03.0
PR
TX
Caldwell Arts
Oct 4
Lufkin Panther Classic
36.
8
Bryson Call
12:04.9
PR
TX
West Lake
Oct 19
Humble ISD MS Championship
37.
7
Alexander Arredondo
12:05.8
PR
TX
Trautmann
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
38.
8
Daymian Rubio
12:06.1
PR
TX
IDEA San Benito
Oct 14
TCSAAL South Regional XC Championships
39.
8
Tomas McVey-Zuniga
12:07.1
PR
TX
Bonham (San Antonio)
Feb 3
Brackenridge Host MS XC meet #3
40.
-
Roman Obregon
12:08.6
PR
TX
Neff
Oct 14
SA Northside ISD MS Meet of Champions
41.
8
Jacob Galvez
12:13.8
PR
TX
Clark
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
42.
13
7
Ruben Hernandez-Dai...
12:14.0
PR
TX
All Saints Episcopal
Sep 20
Liberty Tony Munson MS Meet
43.
7
Juan Avina
12:16.4
PR
TX
United South
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
44.
9
John Kuzmich
12:19.9
PR
TX
Dew
Sep 27
Cross Roads Invitational
45.
8
Andreas Andeverde
12:20.3
PR
TX
West Lake
Sep 16
Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational
46.
7
Jaden Andrade
12:20.5
PR
TX
United South
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
47.
7
Landry Rose
12:20.8
PR
TX
St Patrick (Dallas)
Sep 23
Dal. Jefferson Patriots Invitational
48.
13
7
Clay Thompson
12:21.6
PR
TX
Hill Country Eagles Homeschool
Sep 16
Gatesville Bill Bradley Invitational
49.
8
Josue Valadez
12:23.0
PR
TX
United South
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
50.
8
Bryce Diaz
12:24.2
PR
TX
Ricardo
Sep 9
San Diego Walter Reyna Invitational
51.
13
7
Aram Martinez
12:24.8
PR
TX
Japhet Academy
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
52.
8
Valeriano Elizondo
12:25.0
PR
TX
Our Lady of Sorrows
Oct 14
TCSAAL South Regional XC Championships
53.
11
7
Aidan Grafe
12:25.6
PR
TX
St Patrick (Dallas)
Sep 23
Dal. Jefferson Patriots Invitational
54.
6
Jack Flanigan
12:26.8
PR
TX
San Antonio Spartans Homeschool
Oct 21
Texas Homeschool State XC Championships
55.
12
6
Joseph Gibson
12:28.0
PR
Renaissance Academy Home School
Sep 16
Dayton Bronco 34th Annual Invitational
56.
8
Lenaic Allegrini
12:28.5
PR
TX
Bonham (San Antonio)
Feb 3
Brackenridge Host MS XC meet #3
57.
8
Christian Bercher
12:30.2
PR
TX
St. Isidore Academy
Oct 21
Texas Homeschool State XC Championships
58.
7
Gavriel Stubbs
12:32.0
PR
TX
Endurance homeschool running
Nov 4
2023 HXN Championships
59.
8
Yrysbek Manasov
12:32.9
PR
TX
West Lake
Oct 19
Humble ISD MS Championship
60.
14
8
Christian Gutierrez
12:33.6
PR
TX
Lowell
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
61.
-
Julian Calzada
12:36.9
PR
TX
Our Lady of Sorrows
Oct 14
TCSAAL South Regional XC Championships
62.
7
Desmond Marino
12:37.3
PR
TX
Dripping Springs Homeschool
Oct 21
Texas Homeschool State XC Championships
63.
8
Ricardo Guevarra
12:37.7
PR
TX
Perales
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
64.
8
John Holleman
12:39.8
PR
TX
St. Isidore Academy
Oct 21
Texas Homeschool State XC Championships
65.
7
Rogelio Mireles
12:40.4
PR
TX
Perales
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
66.
7
Callum Skeffington
12:44.4
PR
TX
McKinzey
Sep 20
Kennedale MS Invitational
67.
-
Emiliano Inocencio
12:45.3
PR
TX
Neff
Oct 14
SA Northside ISD MS Meet of Champions
68.
8
PAul Dancer
12:45.4
PR
TX
Oak Hills
Oct 6
Tomball ISD JH Championship
69.
7
Asher Jennings
12:46.0
PR
TX
Dalhart Christian Academy
Sep 23
Ascension HS & JH Invitational
-
Mario Contreras
12:46.0
PR
TX
Jubilee San Antonio
Oct 14
TCSAAL Central Region XC
71.
8
Andrew Ledingham
12:47.0
PR
TX
Adams (Haslet)
Sep 13
Keller High 2 Mile
72.
-
Ethan Gonzales
12:47.8
PR
TX
IDEA San Benito
Oct 14
TCSAAL South Regional XC Championships
73.
-
Luke Miori
12:48.4
PR
TX
St Joseph (Yoakum)
Aug 19
Kenedy Invitational
74.
8
Robbie Ramirez
12:49.4
PR
TX
Clark
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
75.
8
Grant Challenger
12:49.7
PR
TX
Angleton Christian
Sep 23
Houston Christian Dave Jantzen Invitaional
76.
8
Eduardo Mendez
12:51.0
PR
TX
McKinzey
Sep 20
Kennedale MS Invitational
77.
6
Jacob Garcia-Villar
12:51.4
PR
TX
San Antonio Spartans Homeschool
Oct 21
Texas Homeschool State XC Championships
78.
-
Abimbolaoluwa Falay...
12:51.6
PR
TX
Neff
Oct 14
SA Northside ISD MS Meet of Champions
79.
8
Cobi Gonzales
12:52.0
PR
TX
Richard Allie
Oct 4
Crowley ISD MS Championship
80.
8
Aiden Ramirez
12:52.1
PR
TX
IDEA San Benito
Oct 14
TCSAAL South Regional XC Championships
81.
-
Gabe Berger
12:53.0
PR
TX
Endurance homeschool running
Nov 4
2023 HXN Championships
82.
-
Carlos Martinez
12:54.0
PR
TX
Jubilee San Antonio
Oct 14
TCSAAL Central Region XC
83.
-
Darin Pallanez
12:54.2
PR
TX
St Joseph (Yoakum)
Aug 19
Kenedy Invitational
84.
8
Shane Salinas
12:54.4
PR
TX
Falfurrias
Sep 2
Falfurrias 57th Annual Invitational
85.
8
Elias Gonzalez
12:55.8
PR
TX
Bonham (San Antonio)
Feb 3
Brackenridge Host MS XC meet #3
86.
8
Devon Perez
12:56.2
PR
TX
Lowell
Jan 27
Sam Houston HS host MS XC meet #2
87.
14
8
Nathan Romero
12:57.1
PR
TX
Sharpstown International
Oct 14
Houston ISD Middle School District Championsh...
88.
7
Nicolas Lopez
12:58.1
PR
TX
Trautmann
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
89.
8
Kasey Henson
13:00.4
PR
TX
Adams (Haslet)
Sep 13
Keller High 2 Mile
90.
8
David Hernandez
13:00.9
PR
TX
IDEA San Benito
Oct 14
TCSAAL South Regional XC Championships
91.
7
Rylan Ibarra
13:01.7
PR
TX
Clark
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
92.
7
Gerardo Arriaga
13:04.6
PR
TX
Perales
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
93.
7
Emanuel Arias
13:04.8
PR
TX
Faith Family Academy Waxahachie
Oct 6
TCAF/CSAF Invite (TX Chr/Chr Sch Athl Fellows...
94.
8
Alan Perez
13:04.9
PR
TX
Sci-Tech
Sep 2
San Juan Diego Invitational
95.
-
Carlos Rodriguez
13:05.6
PR
TX
St Joseph (Yoakum)
Aug 19
Kenedy Invitational
96.
8
Erasmo Kaysam Chapa
13:06.8
PR
TX
West Lake
Oct 19
Humble ISD MS Championship
97.
7
Diego Arteaga
13:07.5
PR
TX
Our Lady of Sorrows
Oct 14
TCSAAL South Regional XC Championships
98.
7
Eduardo Sanchez
13:07.7
PR
TX
C.W. Worthington
Sep 20
Argyle MS Meet
99.
7
Mateo Franco
13:08.1
PR
TX
Trautmann
Sep 30
St Augustine Dr Marissa Keene Memorial
100.
8
Edwin Ombasa
13:09.8
PR
TX
Faith Family Academy Waxahachie
Oct 6
TCAF/CSAF Invite (TX Chr/Chr Sch Athl Fellows...
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.