| | Age | Grade | Athlete | Time | ST | Team | Date | Meet |
| 1. | | 10 | Kai Jensen | 9:29.3PR | OR | Cleveland (OR) | Aug 25
| Night Meet |
| 2. | 17 | 11 | Leo Aslakson | 9:34.4PR | OR | Grant | Aug 25
| Night Meet |
| 3. | 17 | 12 | Owen Steves | 9:37.6PR | OR | Cleveland (OR) | Aug 25
| Night Meet |
| 4. | 12 | 6 | James Fullerton | 9:41.1PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 5. | | 8 | Desmond Conser | 9:44.6PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 6. | 13 | 8 | Kai Keener | 9:50.1PR | OR | Bowerman Track | Sep 23
| The Mook XC Invite at Alderbrook |
| 7. | 13 | 8 | Pascal Dirks | 9:54.6PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 8. | 14 | 8 | Nolan Gorsegner | 9:57.7PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 9. | 13 | 8 | Rider Creasy | 10:00.1PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 10. | 13 | 7 | Johann Dechet-Wetze... | 10:02.5PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 11. | 13 | 8 | Caden Bertapelle | 10:09.6PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 12. | 14 | 8 | Finnegan Danish | 10:10.0PR | OR | Roosevelt Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 13. | 13 | 8 | Edgar Sniffen | 10:21.7PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 14. | | 7 | Calder Hughes | 10:25.1PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 15. | 14 | 8 | Torsten Schmole | 10:25.4PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| | | 8 | Henry Sancomb | 10:25.4PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 17. | | 10 | Nicholas Akita | 10:27.4PR | OR | Grant | Aug 25
| Night Meet |
| 18. | 14 | 8 | Carter George | 10:30.9PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 19. | | 7 | Chester Essink | 10:33.8PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 20. | | 8 | Miles Rocklin | 10:44.6PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 21. | | 8 | Auston Harmon | 10:46.2PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 22. | 13 | 8 | Jesse Jurinka | 10:50.6PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 23. | | 8 | Christian Ranalli | 10:51.1PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 3
| Cleveland, Franklin, Lincoln, Wells @ Jackson... |
| 24. | | 8 | George Lora | 10:58.3PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 25. | | 7 | Catching Orrison | 10:59.7PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 26. | | 7 | Oliver Dimoff | 11:00.6PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 27. | | 8 | Santiago Watson | 11:01.8PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 28. | | 8 | Henry Tachouet | 11:03.9PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 29. | | 6 | Lincoln Eames | 11:04.4PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| 30. | | 8 | Ronin Woodlee | 11:05.9PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 31. | | 7 | Peter Clark | 11:11.7PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 32. | | 6 | Xavier Olivares | 11:14.4PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 33. | | 8 | Edward LaRoe | 11:16.9PR | OR | McDaniel Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 34. | | 8 | James Culbert-Nusse... | 11:21.4PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| | | 8 | Micah Laney | 11:21.4PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 36. | | 8 | Charles Sandlin | 11:23.3PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 37. | | 8 | Samuel Wagner | 11:26.6PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 38. | | 8 | Gunnar Hess | 11:31.4PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 39. | | 6 | Alex Usher | 11:33.1PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 23
| PIL Middle School Championship |
| 40. | | 8 | Miles Baron | 11:33.8PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 41. | | 8 | Carl Burgess | 11:38.5PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 42. | | 8 | Cy Giacomini | 11:40.1PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Oct 23
| PIL Middle School Championship |
| 43. | | 8 | Apollo Johnson | 11:41.3PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| | | 8 | Stuart McKenzie | 11:41.3PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 45. | | 7 | Azariah Cohen | 11:41.6PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| | | 7 | Elliot Rogers | 11:41.6PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 47. | | 8 | Holden Campbell-Mur... | 11:42.4PR | OR | McDaniel Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 48. | | 6 | Ian Enticknap | 11:42.5PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 49. | | 8 | Kanu Carpenter | 11:42.7PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| 50. | | 8 | Clark Salehi | 11:43.3PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 17
| PIL MS - Cleveland, Wells, Grant, Jefferson @... |
| 51. | | 8 | Stewart Chu | 11:43.6PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| 52. | | 6 | Atticus Menzia | 11:45.1PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 53. | | 8 | Richard Graves | 11:46.8PR | OR | McDaniel Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| | | 8 | Bryce Mishler | 11:46.8PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 55. | | 8 | Lucas Paisner | 11:47.0PR | OR | Roosevelt Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| 56. | | 8 | Lukas Harlow | 11:47.1PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 57. | | 8 | Myles Jones | 11:47.2PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 58. | | 8 | Augie Voytas | 11:47.4PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 59. | | 8 | Oliver Thoman | 11:47.8 | OR | Franklin Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| 60. | | 8 | Charlie Boush | 11:48.5PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 61. | | 6 | John Gaube | 11:49.0PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 62. | | 8 | Caleb Kawasaki | 11:50.9PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 63. | 14 | 9 | Ryan Lengkeek | 11:51.1PR | OR | La Salle Prep | Aug 25
| Night Meet |
| 64. | 13 | 8 | Ezra Wise | 11:54.0PR | OR | Jefferson Cluster | Sep 21
| Foot Traffic All-Comers |
| 65. | | 8 | Gus Stonecipher | 11:55.0PR | OR | McDaniel Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 66. | | 7 | Tabor Olsen | 11:56.0PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| 67. | | 8 | Henry Hickman | 11:57.7PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 68. | | 8 | Andrew Bingold | 12:00.1PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 69. | | 8 | Olyn Cardi | 12:02.0PR | OR | Roosevelt Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 70. | | 8 | Noah Thomsen | 12:03.6PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 71. | | 7 | Mayson Hyde | 12:04.4 | OR | McDaniel Cluster | Oct 23
| PIL Middle School Championship |
| 72. | | 8 | Raven Summer | 12:11.2PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 23
| PIL Middle School Championship |
| 73. | | 7 | Kade Dupre-Kowalsky | 12:13.1 | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 17
| PIL MS - Cleveland, Wells, Grant, Jefferson @... |
| | | 8 | William Bowen | 12:13.1PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 75. | | 7 | Gregory Karnes | 12:14.5PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| 76. | 12 | 6 | Vaughn Klovee-Smith | 12:16.2PR | OR | Jefferson Cluster | Oct 23
| PIL Middle School Championship |
| 77. | | 7 | Sawyer Pacholl | 12:16.9PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| 78. | | 7 | Joshua Ben Mendoza ... | 12:18.5PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| 79. | | 8 | Colman Bauer | 12:19.6PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| 80. | | 8 | Jonah Harder | 12:21.4PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 81. | | 8 | Jax Quiggle | 12:21.6PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 17
| PIL MS - Cleveland, Wells, Grant, Jefferson @... |
| 82. | | 8 | Keigo Marcelin | 12:21.9PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Oct 17
| McDaniel, Lincoln, Roosevelt, Franklin @ Clin... |
| 83. | | 8 | Ash Carr | 12:23.1PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Sep 26
| Franklin, Jefferson, Roosevelt and Cleveland ... |
| 84. | | 8 | Monty Howell | 12:23.2PR | OR | Roosevelt Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 85. | | 7 | Thomas Korpi | 12:24.1PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 17
| PIL MS - Cleveland, Wells, Grant, Jefferson @... |
| 86. | | 6 | Jaeden Harrison | 12:26.9PR | OR | Roosevelt Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 87. | | 8 | Declan Laney | 12:27.6PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 88. | | 8 | Davis Salehi | 12:28.0PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 89. | 14 | 8 | Micah Cowley | 12:28.6PR | OR | Jefferson Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 90. | | 6 | Cillian O'Brien | 12:29.8PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 91. | | 6 | Lucien Wildgrube | 12:30.1PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Oct 17
| McDaniel, Lincoln, Roosevelt, Franklin @ Clin... |
| 92. | | 8 | Max Blanton | 12:30.4PR | OR | McDaniel Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 93. | | 8 | Finnian Bussey | 12:31.1PR | OR | Ida B. Wells Cluster | Oct 23
| PIL Middle School Championship |
| 94. | | 7 | William Pickard | 12:32.8PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 95. | | 8 | Henry RIppetoe-Craw... | 12:33.2 | OR | Franklin Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 96. | | 7 | Wade Fish | 12:33.5PR | OR | Cleveland Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 97. | | 8 | Ellis Kalapsa | 12:34.4PR | OR | Franklin Cluster | Oct 29
| Stumptown Youth XC Championship |
| 98. | | 7 | Sam Gassner | 12:35.1PR | OR | Grant Cluster | Oct 13
| 3rd Annual Rose City Championship Invitationa... |
| 99. | | 6 | George Alexander | 12:35.3PR | OR | Lincoln Cluster | Sep 26
| Grant, Lincoln, Wells, McDaniel @ McDaniel |
| 100. | 12 | 6 | Finn Olsgaard | 12:37.2PR | OR | Atlas Run Club | Sep 2
| Ultimook Race |