in partnership with
Metro
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
18
12
Brayden Levander
15:35.8
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
2.
12
Wyatt Pickering
15:56.4
PR
AZ
Lee Williams
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
3.
16
11
Ryland Levander
15:57.8
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
4.
12
Curtis Cozzens
16:22.8
PR
AZ
Odyssey Institute
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
5.
18
12
Emmanuel Simiyu
16:23.7
PR
AZ
Greenway
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
6.
16
11
Alexavier Martinez
16:27.0
PR
AZ
Greenway
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
7.
17
12
Dallin Snider
16:27.8
PR
AZ
Odyssey Institute
Sep 15
Ojo Rojo Invitational
8.
17
11
Jack Kemling
16:28.1
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
9.
17
11
Christian Head
16:34.9
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 15
Ojo Rojo Invitational
10.
12
Quenton Metz
16:38.9
AZ
Chino Valley
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
11.
12
Cam Shepherd
16:46.0
PR
AZ
Odyssey Institute
Sep 20
Freedom meet Odyssey Institute, Verrado, Youn...
12.
16
11
Tyler Black
16:53.1
PR
AZ
Cactus
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
13.
15
9
Ryan Baum
16:53.6
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Sep 2
Chandler Invitational
14.
15
10
Andrew Martinez
16:56.0
PR
AZ
Cactus
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
15.
10
Elias Wilcock
17:03.2
PR
AZ
Lee Williams
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
16.
11
Reed Ehmann
17:06.0
PR
AZ
Estrella Foothills
Oct 11
Youngker Meet: Youngker, Buckeye Union & Estr...
17.
10
Ted Hanchett
17:13.6
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
18.
14
9
Oliver Walman
17:18.8
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
19.
12
Cole Gresham
17:20.5
AZ
Shadow Mountain
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
20.
15
10
Jermaine Jolly
17:22.2
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
21.
10
Edgar Gomez
17:24.5
PR
AZ
Greenway
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
22.
18
12
Noah Michelli
17:31.5
PR
AZ
Wickenburg
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
23.
11
Matt Willoughby
17:32.6
PR
AZ
Shadow Mountain
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
24.
12
Tyler Allred
17:35.3
AZ
Lee Williams
Sep 2
Chandler Invitational
25.
11
Jaron Isfan
17:38.6
AZ
Shadow Mountain
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
26.
17
11
Owen Walker
17:45.6
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Oct 13
Casteel Invitational
27.
17
12
Alex Yowell
17:49.1
AZ
Cactus
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
28.
16
11
Zacarias Troutman
17:53.2
AZ
Estrella Foothills
Sep 23
Western Equinox XC Festival
29.
10
Ben Schaenzer
17:55.4
PR
AZ
Shadow Mountain
Sep 2
Chandler Invitational
30.
17
12
Tony Hacke
18:06.4
PR
AZ
Chino Valley
Nov 18
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
31.
10
Leeum Wert
18:11.2
PR
AZ
Shadow Mountain
Sep 2
Chandler Invitational
32.
14
9
Aiden Castillo
18:12.0
PR
AZ
Odyssey Institute
Sep 20
Freedom meet Odyssey Institute, Verrado, Youn...
33.
18
12
Trevor Larson
18:12.2
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
34.
10
George Story
18:14.8
PR
AZ
Odyssey Institute
Sep 15
Ojo Rojo Invitational
35.
12
Javier Johns
18:17.3
AZ
Chino Valley
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
36.
11
Gabriel Klenner
18:19.0
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 15
Ojo Rojo Invitational
37.
12
William Spalding
18:21.6
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 15
Ojo Rojo Invitational
38.
10
Colby Wright
18:24.8
PR
AZ
Fountain Hills
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
39.
11
Alix Gossar
18:25.3
PR
AZ
Kingman
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
40.
11
Adan Cervantes
18:30.6
AZ
Kingman
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
41.
12
Caleb Lara
18:31.7
PR
AZ
Fountain Hills
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
42.
17
11
Tabian Bailey
18:32.7
AZ
Greenway
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
43.
10
Nehemiah Llamas
18:35.8
PR
AZ
Greenway
Nov 18
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
44.
9
Jayden Tillman
18:43.6
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 15
Ojo Rojo Invitational
45.
11
Paul Hart
18:43.8
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
46.
10
Landen Owens
18:48.3
PR
AZ
Greenway
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
47.
16
11
Quentin Johnson-Vos...
18:50.0
AZ
Dysart
Oct 11
Valley Lutheran Invitational
48.
15
10
Carson Phillips
18:52.0
PR
AZ
Estrella Foothills
Oct 11
Youngker Meet: Youngker, Buckeye Union & Estr...
49.
9
Dylan Marquez
18:55.7
PR
AZ
Greenway
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
50.
14
9
Jack Sperry
18:57.5
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Sep 23
Western Equinox XC Festival
51.
12
Cisco Guyan
18:58.9
PR
AZ
Lee Williams
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
52.
15
10
Donovan Pompa
18:59.0
PR
AZ
St Mary's Catholic
Oct 14
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
53.
10
Aiden Rollins
19:00.8
PR
AZ
Fountain Hills
Sep 29
Coach Downey XC Classic
54.
11
Landon Smith
19:01.5
PR
AZ
Chino Valley
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
55.
10
Ethan Monterusso
19:02.8
PR
AZ
Tonopah Valley
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
56.
11
Ezequiel Valenzuela
19:06.3
PR
AZ
Odyssey Institute
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
57.
15
10
Rafael Cervantes La...
19:07.5
PR
AZ
Dysart
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
58.
14
9
Byron Hernandez
19:10.1
PR
AZ
Coronado
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
59.
14
9
Lenix Mitchell
19:10.9
PR
AZ
Dysart
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
60.
10
Miles Ford
19:11.3
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
61.
10
Troy Gresham
19:14.7
PR
AZ
Shadow Mountain
Sep 2
Chandler Invitational
62.
9
Elijah Hartsock
19:16.3
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Oct 7
Glendale Showcase
63.
11
Brady Mika
19:17.7
PR
AZ
Estrella Foothills
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
64.
10
Will Snedecor
19:19.7
PR
AZ
Shadow Mountain
Sep 2
Chandler Invitational
65.
9
Tristan Dobransky
19:21.6
PR
AZ
Estrella Foothills
Sep 23
Western Equinox XC Festival
66.
11
Luke Mika
19:24.0
PR
AZ
Estrella Foothills
Oct 11
Youngker Meet: Youngker, Buckeye Union & Estr...
67.
10
Alix Goodall
19:24.7
PR
AZ
Chino Valley
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
68.
16
10
Arturo Mendivil
19:32.1
PR
AZ
Dysart
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
69.
15
10
Jacob Sutton
19:35.8
PR
AZ
Shadow Mountain
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
70.
10
Jacob Peterson
19:36.9
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Oct 13
Casteel Invitational
71.
18
12
Trey Mitchell
19:37.3
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
16
11
Yahshua Harris
19:37.3
PR
AZ
Fountain Hills
Sep 29
Coach Downey XC Classic
73.
12
Dylan Romans
19:38.0
PR
AZ
Fountain Hills
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
74.
11
Ehren Turney
19:41.1
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Oct 13
Casteel Invitational
75.
10
Aven Neely
19:41.3
PR
AZ
Odyssey Institute
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
76.
17
12
Isaiah Saldana
19:48.9
PR
AZ
Dysart
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
77.
12
Matthew Good
19:51.2
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 15
Ojo Rojo Invitational
78.
15
9
Adin Zeilinger
19:57.8
PR
AZ
Dysart
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
79.
9
Henry Meadows
19:58.4
PR
AZ
Estrella Foothills
Sep 23
Western Equinox XC Festival
80.
16
10
Samuel Armendariz
20:04.7
PR
AZ
Dysart
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
81.
11
Taylor Haller
20:12.8
PR
AZ
Kingman
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
82.
12
Daniel Tang
20:15.6
PR
AZ
Greenway
Oct 7
Glendale Showcase
83.
11
Bryant Blakely
20:17.2
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
84.
15
9
Nicholas Robles
20:17.5
PR
AZ
St Mary's Catholic
Sep 2
Chandler Invitational
85.
9
Ramiro Soto
20:19.1
PR
AZ
Greenway
Oct 7
Glendale Showcase
86.
19
11
Taylor Haller
20:20.8
PR
AZ
Kingman
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
87.
15
10
Jayden Evans
20:23.9
AZ
Dysart
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
88.
10
Taimane Lealaogata
20:25.5
PR
AZ
Chino Valley
Nov 18
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
89.
10
Jack Evans
20:25.7
PR
AZ
American Leadership (West Foothills)
Sep 23
Western Equinox XC Festival
90.
9
Hayden Martinez
20:30.6
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 15
Ojo Rojo Invitational
91.
10
Aaron Hubbard
20:31.4
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 29
Desert Twilight XC Festival
92.
16
10
Joan De La Cruz
20:34.9
PR
AZ
Dysart
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
93.
11
Zachary Gipson
20:38.1
PR
AZ
Kingman
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
94.
12
Preston Green
20:40.0
AZ
Chino Valley
Aug 30
Chino Valley Multi
95.
10
Andrew Anderson
20:43.7
AZ
Chino Valley
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
96.
11
Gabriel Espinoza
20:48.0
PR
AZ
Estrella Foothills
Oct 11
Youngker Meet: Youngker, Buckeye Union & Estr...
97.
9
Tucker Hudgens
20:48.1
PR
AZ
Lee Williams
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
98.
12
Aiden Padilla
20:49.3
AZ
Greenway
Oct 26
AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes
99.
10
Cameron Olin
20:50.0
PR
AZ
Estrella Foothills
Oct 11
Youngker Meet: Youngker, Buckeye Union & Estr...
100.
10
Caiden Fair
20:55.0
PR
AZ
Paradise Honors
Sep 15
Ojo Rojo Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.